第56回前橋市中学校総合体育大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
147 | 高橋 拓士(2) | タカハシ タクト | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
148 | 青木 稜(3) | アオキ リョウ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
149 | 沼野 舜太(3) | ヌマノ シュンタ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
150 | 山内 雅之(3) | ヤマウチ マサユキ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
151 | 干川 昴太(3) | ホシカワ コウタ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
152 | 高橋 大輝(2) | タカハシ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
153 | 大角 忠晴(2) | オオスミ タダハル | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
154 | 五鬼田隆之助(2) | ゴキタ リュウノスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
155 | 藤井航太郎(1) | フジイ コウタロウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
156 | 菊地 諒(3) | キクチ マコト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
157 | 椛澤 諒大(3) | カバサワ リョウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
158 | 豊田 暖真(3) | トヨダ ハルマ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
159 | 高橋 蒼太(1) | タカハシ ソウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
160 | 塚越 翔平(1) | ツカゴシ ショウヘイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
161 | 鈴木 慶博(2) | スズキ ヤスヒロ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
162 | 藤生 知徳(2) | フジュウ トモノリ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
163 | 神邊蒼太郎(1) | カンベ ソウタロウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
487 | 高橋 拓士(2) | タカハシ タクト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
488 | 青木 稜(3) | アオキ リョウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
489 | 沼野 舜太(3) | ヌマノ シュンタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
490 | 山内 雅之(3) | ヤマウチ マサユキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
491 | 干川 昴太(3) | ホシカワ コウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
492 | 高橋 大輝(2) | タカハシ ダイキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
493 | 大角 忠晴(2) | オオスミ タダハル | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
494 | 五鬼田隆之助(2) | ゴキタ リュウノスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
495 | 藤井航太郎(1) | フジイ コウタロウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
496 | 菊地 諒(3) | キクチ マコト | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
497 | 椛澤 諒大(3) | カバサワ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
498 | 豊田 暖真(3) | トヨダ ハルマ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
499 | 高橋 蒼太(1) | タカハシ ソウタ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
500 | 塚越 翔平(1) | ツカゴシ ショウヘイ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
501 | 鈴木 慶博(2) | スズキ ヤスヒロ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
502 | 藤生 知徳(2) | フジュウ トモノリ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
503 | 神邊蒼太郎(1) | カンベ ソウタロウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1129 | 川俣 蘭(3) | カワマタ ラン | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
1130 | 大谷 妃詩(3) | オオタニ ヒナタ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
1131 | 金子 鈴香(3) | カネコ スズカ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
1132 | 相田 そら(3) | アイダ ソラ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
1133 | 横尾 美海(3) | ヨコオ ウミ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
1134 | 荻原 杏香(3) | オギワラ キョウカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1135 | 前田 幸音(3) | マエダ ユキネ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1136 | 山下 虹夢(2) | ヤマシタ ニイナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1137 | 田中 舞衣(2) | タナカ マイ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1138 | 飯山 芽依(3) | イイヤマ メイ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1139 | 茂串 綾音(1) | モグシ アヤネ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1140 | 和田 章沙(3) | ワダ キサ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1141 | 篠原 柚月(2) | シノハラ ユヅキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1142 | 上原 怜愛(1) | ウエハラ レア | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1143 | 松野優紀子(1) | マツノユキコ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1144 | 登坂 柚葉(1) | トサカ ユズハ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1417 | 川俣 蘭(3) | カワマタ ラン | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1418 | 大谷 妃詩(3) | オオタニ ヒナタ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1419 | 金子 鈴香(3) | カネコ スズカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1420 | 相田 そら(3) | アイダ ソラ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1421 | 横尾 美海(3) | ヨコオ ウミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1422 | 荻原 杏香(3) | オギワラ キョウカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1423 | 前田 幸音(3) | マエダ ユキネ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1424 | 山下 虹夢(2) | ヤマシタ ニイナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1425 | 田中 舞衣(2) | タナカ マイ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
1426 | 飯山 芽依(3) | イイヤマ メイ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
1427 | 茂串 綾音(1) | モグシ アヤネ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
1428 | 和田 章沙(3) | ワダ キサ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
1429 | 篠原 柚月(2) | シノハラ ユヅキ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
1430 | 上原 怜愛(1) | ウエハラ レア | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1431 | 松野優紀子(1) | マツノユキコ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1432 | 登坂 柚葉(1) | トサカ ユズハ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |