ニューイヤー駅伝inぐんま 第64回全日本実業団対抗駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 小山 大介 | コヤマ ダイスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
12 | 相葉 直紀 | アイバ ナオキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
12 | 牧野 俊紀 | マキノ トシキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
12 | 大ア 翔也 | オオサキ ショウヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
12 | 松尾 修治 | マツオ シュウジ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
12 | 鮫島 紋二郎 | サメジマ モンジロウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
12 | 西岡 喬介 | ニシオカ キョウスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
12 | 二岡 康平 | フタオカ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
12 | 畑中 大輝 | ハタナカ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
12 | 村武 慎平 | ムラタケ シンペイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
12 | 東 優汰 | アズマ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
12 | アモス・クルガト | AMOS KURGAT | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 河合 代二 | カワイ ダイジ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
15 | 西川 凌矢 | ニシカワ リョウヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
15 | 小山 裕太 | コヤマ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
15 | 服部 弾馬 | ハットリ ハズマ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
15 | 西澤 卓弥 | ニシザワ タクヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
15 | 須崎 大輝 | スザキ ダイキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
15 | 中西 亮貴 | ナカニシ リキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
15 | 竹内 大地 | タケウチ ダイチ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
15 | 服部 潤哉 | ハットリ ジュンヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 大石 港与 | オオイシ ミナト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
3 | 藤本 拓 | フジモト タク | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
3 | 早川 翼 | ハヤカワ ツバサ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
3 | 田中 秀幸 | タナカ ヒデユキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
3 | 松本 稜 | マツモト リョウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
3 | 宮脇 千博 | ミヤワキ チヒロ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
3 | 山本 修平 | ヤマモト シュウヘイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
3 | 服部 勇馬 | ハットリ ユウマ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
3 | 西山 雄介 | ニシヤマ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
3 | 安井 雄一 | ヤスイ ユウイチ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
3 | 近藤 聖志 | コンドウ サトシ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
3 | ニコラス・コシンベイ | ニコラス コシンベイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 今井 正人 | イマイ マサト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
5 | 大津 顕杜 | オオツ ケント | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
5 | 奥野 翔弥 | オクノ ショウヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
5 | 坂本 大志 | サカモト タイシ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
5 | 渡邊 悠真 | ワタナベ ユウマ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
5 | 今井 篤弥 | イマイ アツヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
5 | 中平 大二朗 | ナカヒラ ダイジロウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
5 | 改木 悠真 | カイキ ユウマ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
5 | 志水 佑守 | シミズ ユウマ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
5 | 川添 翔太 | カワゾエ ショウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
5 | ジョン・ムリツ | John Muritu | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |