ニューイヤー駅伝inぐんま 第64回全日本実業団対抗駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 今村 俊 | イマムラ シュン | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
24 | 山田 翔太 | ヤマダ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
24 | 福島 弘将 | フクシマ ヒロマサ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
24 | 川村 駿吾 | カワムラ シュンゴ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
24 | 三宅 雅大 | ミヤケ マサヒロ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
24 | 佐々木 寛文 | ササキ ヒロユキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
24 | 池田 紀保 | イケダ ノリヤス | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
24 | 稲毛 悠太 | イナゲ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
24 | 大川 一成 | オオカワ カズナリ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
24 | 滋野 聖也 | シゲノ セイヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
24 | 藤江 千紘 | フジエ チヒロ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
24 | 赤平 大輔 | アカヒラ ダイスケ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 圓井 彰彦 | ツムライ アキヒコ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
6 | 山本 憲二 | ヤマモト ケンジ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
6 | 延藤 潤 | ノブトウ ジュン | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
6 | 田中 瑞穂 | タナカ ミズホ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
6 | 周防 俊也 | スオウ シュンヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
6 | 山本 雄大 | ヤマモト ユウダイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
6 | 寺西 雅俊 | テラニシ マサトシ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
6 | 新井 翔理 | アライ ショウリ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
6 | 島田 将志 | シマダ マサシ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
6 | 向 晃平 | ムカイ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
6 | 廣 佳樹 | ヒロ ヨシキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
6 | ギデオン・キプゲティッチ | GIDEON KIPNGETICH | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 松村 康平 | マツムラ コウヘイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
2 | 岩田 勇治 | イワタ ユウジ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
2 | 佐藤 歩 | サトウ アユム | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
2 | 木滑 良 | キナメ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
2 | 定方 俊樹 | サダカタ トシキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
2 | 目良 隼人 | メラ ハヤト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
2 | 的野 遼大 | マトノ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
2 | 井上 大仁 | イノウエ ヒロト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
2 | 吉田 裕晟 | ヨシダ ユウセイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
2 | 江島 崚太 | エジマ リョウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
2 | エノック・オムワンバ | ENOCK OMWAMBA | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 川口 将宏 | カワグチ マサヒロ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
20 | 池田 宗司 | イケダ ソウジ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
20 | 高宮 祐樹 | タカミヤ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
20 | 山ア 翔太 | ヤマザキ ショウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
20 | 久 龍 | タカク リュウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
20 | 小椋 裕介 | オグラ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
20 | 武田 凜太郎 | タケダ リンタロウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
20 | 浅石 祐史 | アサイシ ユウジ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
20 | 春日 千速 | カスガ チハヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
20 | スタンネリー・ワイザカ | STANLEY WAITHAKA | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
20 | 金子 元気 | カネコ ゲンキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
20 | 堀合 大輔 | ホリアイ ダイスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |