2021第3回関西学生長距離強化競技会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1606 | 岩藤 綾汰 (4) | イワトウ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース4組 |
1607 | 上村 広平 (4) | ウエムラ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース4組 |
1610 | 濱田 聡 (4) | ハマダ サトシ | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース2組 |
1612 | 増原 薫平 (4) | マスハラ クンペイ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース3組 |
1613 | 池嶋 佳憲 (3) | イケジマ ヨシノリ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース4組 |
1614 | 河野 嵩矢 (3) | コウノ シュウヤ | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース2組 |
1615 | 清水 裕次郎 (3) | シミズ ユウジロウ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース3組 |
1616 | 高砂 直紘 (3) | タカサゴ ナオヒロ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース2組 |
1617 | 徳田 航也 (3) | トクダ コウヤ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース4組 |
1619 | 大石 陸斗 (2) | オオイシ リクト | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース2組 |
1620 | 金岡 弘尚 (2) | カナオカ ヒロナオ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース4組 |
1623 | 横山 志穏 (2) | ヨコヤマ シオン | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース4組 |
2278 | 北田 颯 (1) | キタダ ソウ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース2組 |
2279 | 下妻 樹生 (1) | シモヅマ タツキ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース2組 |
2280 | 武本 佳明 (1) | タケモト ヨシアキ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース1組 |
2433 | 坂本 元喜 (1) | サカモト ゲンキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 |
720 | 鈴木 麻少 (3) | スズキ マオ | 女子 | 女子 5000m タイムレース1組 |
727 | 山中 ほの香 (2) | ヤマナカ ホノカ | 女子 | 女子 5000m タイムレース1組 |
728 | 米原 千尋 (2) | ヨネハラ チヒロ | 女子 | 女子 5000m タイムレース1組 |
731 | 鈴木 笑理 (1) | スズキ エミリ | 女子 | 女子 5000m タイムレース1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1008 | 池中 貴史 (M2) | イケナカ タカフミ | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース1組 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 |
1031 | 豊海 宏二郎 (2) | トヨウミ コウジロウ | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース1組 |
2213 | 嘉本 容己 (1) | カモト ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース3組 |
2214 | 木村 元 (1) | キムラ ゲン | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 |
2488 | 吉田 健太郎 (1) | ヨシダ ケンタロウ | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース2組 |
304 | 野口 実央 (4) | ノグチ ミオ | 女子 | 女子 1500m タイムレース2組 |
307 | 児島 栞里 (3) | コジマ シオリ | 女子 | 女子 1500m タイムレース2組 |
318 | 吉田 果恋 (2) | ヨシダ カレン | 女子 | 女子 1500m タイムレース1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1415 | 島野 和志 (2) | シマノ カズユキ | 男子 | 男子 10000m タイムレース4組 |
1424 | 平野 幸季 (1) | ヒラノ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 |
1413 | 木本 悠翔 (2) | キモト ユウト | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 |
1396 | 真鍋 友貴 (4) | マナベ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
608 | 宮永 光唯 (4) | ミヤナガ ミユ | 女子 | 女子 5000m タイムレース1組 |
610 | 日吉 鈴菜 (3) | ヒヨシ スズナ | 女子 | 女子 5000m タイムレース2組 |
611 | 古賀 華実 (3) | コガ ハナミ | 女子 | 女子 5000m タイムレース1組 |
613 | 古原 夏音 (2) | コハラ ナツネ | 女子 | 女子 5000m タイムレース1組 |
614 | 雲丹亀 美月 (2) | ウニガメ ミヅキ | 女子 | 女子 5000m タイムレース2組 |
615 | 山田 茉緒 (2) | ヤマダ マオ | 女子 | 女子 5000m タイムレース3組 |
617 | 鈴木 杏奈 (2) | スズキ アンナ | 女子 | 女子 5000m タイムレース2組 |
618 | 川原 一文 (2) | カワハラ ヒフミ | 女子 | 女子 5000m タイムレース3組 |
621 | 中谷 妃菜乃 (1) | ナカタニ ヒナノ | 女子 | 女子 5000m タイムレース2組 |
622 | 野中 和佳菜 (1) | ノナカ ワカナ | 女子 | 女子 5000m タイムレース2組 |
623 | 中尾 伽音 (1) | ナカオ カノン | 女子 | 女子 5000m タイムレース3組 |
624 | 山下 真実 (1) | ヤマシタ マチカ | 女子 | 女子 5000m タイムレース3組 |
625 | 楠本 風花 (1) | クスモト フウカ | 女子 | 女子 5000m タイムレース3組 |
626 | 貞松 真帆 (1) | サダマツ マホ | 女子 | 女子 5000m タイムレース2組 |