2019関西学生長距離強化競技会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
123 | 石井 優樹 (4) | イシイ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 8組 |
125 | 川島 貴哉 (4) | カワシマ タカヤ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 8組 |
127 | 中谷 一平 (4) | ナカタニ イッペイ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 8組 |
128 | 藤井 大輔 (4) | フジイ ダイスケ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 8組 |
153 | 伊藤 裕世 (4) | イトウ ユウセイ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 5組 |
157 | 沖見 史哉 (3) | オキミ フミヤ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 8組 |
160 | 川田 信 (3) | カワダ シン | 男子 | 男子 10000m 8組 |
162 | 佐々木 達平 (3) | ササキ タッペイ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 7組 |
164 | 志摩 銀河 (3) | シマ ギンガ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 8組 |
173 | 村田 惇 (3) | ムラタ アツシ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 7組 |
174 | 薮田 一志 (3) | ヤブタ カズシ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 7組 |
175 | 藪野 正大 (3) | ヤブノ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 8組 |
178 | 古木 周作 (3) | コキ シュウサク | 男子 | 男子 10000m 6組 |
183 | 岩崎 飛和 (3) | イワサキ トワ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 4組 |
204 | 富家 慈就 (2) | トミイエ シゲナリ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 5組 |
213 | 伊藤 昂輝 (2) | イトウ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 5組 |
214 | 水口 涼 (2) | ミナクチ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 6組 |
230 | 上田 颯汰 (1) | ウエダ ソウタ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 6組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
702 | 上野 夢歩 (4) | ウエノ ユメホ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 2組 |
703 | 浜中 佑里那 (4) | ハマナカ ユリナ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 1組 |
704 | 古橋 亜巳 (4) | フルハシ アミ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 2組 |
706 | 多田 麻佑 (4) | タダ マユ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 1組 |
709 | 藤村 晶菜 (3) | フジムラ アキナ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 2組 |
710 | 藤村 晴菜 (3) | フジムラ ハルナ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 2組 |
712 | 山崎 茉奈 (3) | ヤマザキ マナ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 1組 |
713 | 岡田 紗宝 (2) | オカダ サホ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 1組 |
714 | 高倉 美音 (2) | タカクラ ミオン | 女子 | 女子 5000m 1組 |
715 | 田瀬 知佳 (2) | タセ トモカ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 2組 |
716 | 橋本 はなえ (2) | ハシモト ハナエ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 1組 |
720 | 猪阪 幸花 (1) | イノサカ サチカ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
134 | 川戸 希望 (4) | カワト ノゾミ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 2組 |
135 | 鞍岡 詩歩 (4) | クラオカ シホ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 1組 |
139 | 松尾 明音 (3) | マツオ アカネ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 1組 |
140 | 堀尾 咲月 (2) | ホリオ サツキ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 2組 |
146 | 豊田 理瑚 (1) | トヨダ リコ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 2組 |
148 | 逸見 亜優 (1) | ヘンミ アユウ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 2組 |
149 | 渡邉 香澄 (1) | ワタナベ カスミ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 1組 |
391 | 黒川 大輔 (4) | クロカワ ダイスケ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 8組 |
393 | 宮下 朝光 (4) | ミヤシタ アサヒ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 8組 |
394 | 本井 義明 (4) | モトイ ヨシアキ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 1組 |
410 | 稲垣 雄二 (3) | イナガキ ユウジ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 8組 |
412 | 畠中 択実 (3) | ハタナカ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 8組 |
413 | 船阪 圭市 (3) | フナサカ ケイイチ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 6組 |
415 | 市川 佳孝 (3) | イチカワ ヨシタカ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 7組 |
433 | 浦田 昂生 (2) | ウラタ コウセイ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 8組 |
434 | 坂口 博基 (2) | サカグチ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 8組 |
435 | 北澤 涼雅 (2) | キタザワ リョウガ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 8組 |
438 | 泉 海地 (2) | イズミ カイチ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 5組 |
439 | 松原 渓士朗 (2) | マツバラ ケイジロウ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 6組 |
440 | 大川 駿 (2) | オオカワ シュン | 男子 | 男子 10000m 5組 |