2019関西学生長距離強化競技会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 佐藤 成葉 (4) | サトウ ナルハ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 2組 |
10 | 木岡 龍一 (4) | キオカ リョウイチ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 7組 |
11 | 田中 綾乃 (4) | タナカ アヤノ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 2組 |
12 | 真部 亜樹 (4) | マナベ アキ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 2組 |
13 | 三浦 佑美香 (4) | ミウラ ユミカ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 2組 |
13 | 中井 拓実 (4) | ナカイ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 8組 |
14 | 脇坂 詩乃 (4) | ワキザカ シノ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 2組 |
15 | 藤田 孝介 (4) | フジタ コウスケ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 8組 |
19 | 田鍋 宏明 (4) | タナベ ヒロアキ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 6組 |
22 | 今川 賢太 (4) | イマガワ ケンタ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 7組 |
26 | 中田 美優 (3) | ナカタ ミユウ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 2組 |
27 | 林 ひかる (3) | ハヤシ ヒカル | 女子 | 女子 5000m 1組 |
28 | 松本 美咲 (3) | マツモト ミサキ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 2組 |
35 | 近藤 拓也 (4) | コンドウ タクヤ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 6組 |
41 | 坂尻 有花 (2) | サカジリ ユウカ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 2組 |
42 | 竹内 ひかり (2) | タケウチ ヒカリ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 2組 |
44 | 御崎 舞 (2) | ミサキ マイ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 2組 |
45 | 吉薗 栞 (2) | ヨシゾノ シオリ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 2組 |
45 | 林 紘平 (3) | ハヤシ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 6組 |
55 | 高安 結衣 (1) | タカヤス ユイ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 2組 |
56 | 飛田 凛香 (1) | ヒダ リンカ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 2組 |
57 | 平岡 美帆 (1) | ヒラオカ ミホ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 2組 |
68 | 鈴木 雄太 (2) | スズキ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 7組 |
69 | 高畑 凌太 (2) | タカハタ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 8組 |
70 | 永田 一輝 (2) | ナガタ イツキ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 7組 |
71 | 林 海斗 (2) | ハヤシ カイト | 男子 | 男子 10000m 7組 |
76 | 赤川 雅直 (2) | アカガワ マサナオ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 4組 |
98 | 安東 竜平 (1) | アンドウ リュウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 6組 |
102 | 松山 旭良 (1) | マツヤマ アキラ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 7組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1262 | 山田 貫太 (4) | ヤマダ カンタ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 3組 |
1264 | 和田 好生 (4) | ワダ ヨシキ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 4組 |
1266 | 木村 春馬 (3) | キムラ ハルマ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 4組 |
1268 | 橋本 昇磨 (3) | ハシモト ショウマ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 4組 |
1270 | 平山 貴之 (3) | ヒラヤマ タカユキ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 4組 |
1279 | 穂垣 智博 (2) | ホガキ トモヒロ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 3組 |
1281 | 和田 智 (2) | ワダ トモ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 6組 |
2467 | 阪上 蒼太 (1) | サカウエ ソウタ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 3組 |
2470 | 中村 憲太郎 (1) | ナカムラ ケンタロウ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 3組 |
2472 | 明貝 隼汰 (1) | ミョウカイ ハヤタ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 2組 |
2664 | 谷岡 義隆 (1) | タニオカ ヨシタカ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 2組 |