第4回鹿児島県ロードリレー大会in吹上
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
152 | 前田 伯 | マエダ ツカサ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
155 | 内 和也 | ウチ カズヤ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
146 | 吉原 一幸 | ヨシハラ カズユキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
207 | 新原 大樹 | ニイハラ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
208 | 中村 拓哉 | ナカムラ タクヤ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
148 | 高田 真樹 | タカダ マサキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
153 | 谷山 楓馬 | タニヤマ フウマ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
682 | 今給黎 貴史 | イマキイレ タカフミ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
687 | 今給黎 涼平 | イマキイレ リョウヘイ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
754 | 田中 俊矢 | タナカ シュンヤ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
750 | 白窪 敏行 | シラクボ トシユキ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
685 | 三角 健将 | ミスミ ケンショウ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
614 | 下石原 早希 | シモイシハラ サキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
642 | 丸田 紗也 | マルタ サヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
688 | 有馬 優作 | アリマ ユウサク | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
683 | 山田 武流 | ヤマダ タケル | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
751 | 田畑 弘斗 | タバタ ヒロト | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
753 | 吉岡 亮兵 | ヨシオカ リョウヘイ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
809 | 森 晴貴 | モリ ハルキ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
613 | 水盛 真紀 | ミズモリ マキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
54 | 雪丸 雄大 | ユキマル ユウダイ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
46 | 田畑 庸祐 | タバタ ヨウスケ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
52 | 小宮 幸 | コミヤ ミユキ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
42 | 大川畑 幸来 | オオカワバタ コウライ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
50 | 田代 一晃 | タシロ カズアキ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
428 | 中木原 毅尚 | ナカキハラ タケヒサ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
51 | 雪丸 恭平 | ユキマル キョウヘイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
44 | 永田 亮 | ナガタ リョウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 山下 奨平 | ヤマシタ ショウヘイ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
430 | 中村 太悟 | ナカムラ ダイゴ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
53 | M田 辰也 | ハマダ タツヤ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
45 | 千知岩 紀博 | チヂイワ ノリヒロ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
322 | 三角 健太郎 | ミスミ ケンタロウ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
324 | 今給黎 一材 | イマキイレ カズキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
325 | 丸野 大樹 | マルノ ダイキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
48 | 石川 徹平 | イシカワ テッペイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
82 | 冷水 秀也 | ヒヤミズ シュウヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
81 | 引地 剛 | ヒキヂ ツヨシ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
86 | 竹下 慎太郎 | タケシタ シンタロウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
79 | 原水 幸一 | ハラミズ コウイチ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
72 | 下玉利 祐志 | シモタマリ ユウシ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
83 | 竹ノ内 賢次 | タケノウチ ケンジ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
76 | 森 真一 | モリ シンイチ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
327 | 田中 大基 | タナカ ダイキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
78 | 野ア 覚 | ノサキ サトル | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
70 | 北元 雄 | キタモト ユウ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
74 | 石井 凌 | イシイ リョウ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
77 | 吉留 悠介 | ヨシドメ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
71 | 米藏 亮 | ヨネクラ リョウ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
75 | 谷山 康平 | タニヤマ コウヘイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |