第4回鹿児島県ロードリレー大会in吹上
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 鮫島 健 | サメシマ ケン | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
24 | 宇都 翔吾 | ウト ショウゴ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
433 | 渡瀬 陽平 | ワタセ ヨウヘイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
432 | 寺田 耕作 | テラダ コウサク | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
19 | 鮫島 明広 | サメシマ アキヒロ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
21 | 川内 駿 | カワチ シュン | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
25 | 大町田 敬 | オオマチダ タカシ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
270 | 岩切 純平 | イワキリ ジュンペイ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
278 | 東福 祐太郎 | トウフク ユウタロウ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
190 | 寺前 裕生 | テラマエ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
276 | 原田 真樹 | ハラダ マサキ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
271 | 東 貴史 | アズマ タカシ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
116 | 櫻木 洪士 | サクラキ コウシ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
273 | 濱崎 光貴 | ハマサキ コウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
421 | 早崎 成哉 | ハヤサキ セイヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 鈴東 千弘 | スズヒガシ チヒロ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
31 | 川 翔太 | カワ ショウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
33 | 永里 剛城 | ナガサト ゴウキ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
28 | 池田 智史 | イケダ トモフミ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
30 | 黒木 雄太 | クロギ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
36 | 豊蔵 規久 | トヨクラ ノリヒサ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
35 | 中村 健人 | ナカムラ ケント | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
29 | 狩集 凌 | カリアツマリ リョウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
704 | 松原 弘輝 | マツバラ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
737 | 徳永 涼人 | トクナガ リョウト | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
706 | 川内田 玲央 | カワウチダ レオ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
710 | 中園 陸人 | ナカゾノ リクト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
709 | 永谷 公明 | ナガタニ コウメイ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
720 | 森 静哉 | モリ セイヤ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
738 | 河口 竜也 | カワグチ タツヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
736 | 坂倉 恭平 | サカクラ キョウヘイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
710 | 中園 陸人 | ナカゾノ リクト | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
709 | 永谷 公明 | ナガタニ コウメイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
707 | 北村 淳稀 | キタムラ ジュンキ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
738 | 河口 竜也 | カワグチ タツヤ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
736 | 坂倉 恭平 | サカクラ キョウヘイ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
719 | 洲崎 遥平 | スサキ ヨウヘイ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
722 | 岩川 武蔵 | イワカワ ムサシ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
721 | 高木 健一郎 | タカキ ケンイチロウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
722 | 岩川 武蔵 | イワカワ ムサシ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
721 | 高木 健一郎 | タカキ ケンイチロウ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
707 | 北村 淳稀 | キタムラ ジュンキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
708 | 小山 拓也 | コヤマ タクヤ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
705 | 岡田 一星 | オカダ イッセイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
735 | 岩元 達樹 | イワモト タツキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
730 | 島本 祐輔 | シマモト ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
729 | 新澤 卓大 | ニイザワ タカヒロ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |