2021年度 第3回 鹿児島県陸上競技記録会
|
2021年 5月 2日 14時30分
審 判 長:西原 正美
記録主任:中江 寿孝
競技場:白波スタジアム
2021/05/06 19:35:44更新
県小学記録 50.62 橋元・前田・児島・東(ナンバーワンクラブ) 2006
順位 | レーン | チーム/メンバー | 記録 | コメント | 組 | 着 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | チェスト伊集院 A チェストイジュウイン A | (1)益山 義弘(6) (2)重留 優士(6) (3)大井 煌生(6) (4)宇都 愛翔(6) | マスヤマ ヨシヒロ シゲトメ ユウシ オオイ コウセイ ウト マナト | 55.34 | 5組 | 1着 | |
2 | 4 | 春山陸上 A ハルヤマリクジョウ A | (1)石神 陽向(6) (2)西川 琉嘉(6) (3)重留 徠大(6) (4)田島 廉(5) | イシガミ ヒュウガ ニシカワ リュカ シゲトメ ライタ タジマ レン | 57.09 | 5組 | 2着 | |
3 | 3 | No1クラブ ナンバーワンクラブ | (1)松山 凌士(5) (2)大北 真也(6) (3)畠中 心聖(5) (4)徳重 遼(6) | マツヤマ リョウト オオキタ シンヤ ハタナカ シンショウ トクシゲ リョウ | 57.88 | 5組 | 3着 | |
4 | 6 | 国分ジュニア A コクブジュニア A | (1)橋口 心音(5) (2)田之脇 勇佑(6) (3)西田 蓮(6) (4)弓指 浩平(6) | ハシグチ シオン タノワキ ユウスケ ニシダ レン ユミサシ コウヘイ | 58.39 | 5組 | 4着 | |
5 | 8 | SCC A エスシーシー A | (1)柳井田 晟(6) (2)迫田 大輝(5) (3)片平 真生(6) (4)山口 悟右(6) | ヤナイダ ジョウ サコダ タイキ カタヒラ マサキ ヤマグチ ゴウ | 58.40 | 5組 | 5着 | |
6 | 5 | 吉野東陸上 A ヨシノヒガシリクジョウ A | (1)大漉 諒人(6) (2)山下 昊大(6) (3)大崎 琉斗(6) (4)中森 楽稀(6) | オオスキ アキト ヤマシタ ソラ オオサキ リュウト ナカモリ ラキ | 59.28 | 5組 | 6着 | |
7 | 5 | 阿久根陸上 A アクネリクジョウ A | (1)楠田 虎玄(5) (2)松林 晴仁(5) (3)田代 廉(6) (4)江野 心彪(5) | クスダ コハル マツバヤシ ハルト タシロ レン エノ ミトラ | 59.83 | 2組 | 1着 | |
8 | 7 | 太陽SC忍者 タイヨウエスシーニンジャ | (1)樋口 太陽(6) (2)上原 優人(6) (3)藤井 蒼太(6) (4)新坂上 爽(6) | ヒグチ タイヨウ ウエハラ ユウト フジイ ソウタ シンサカウエ ソウ | 1:00.96 | 5組 | 7着 | |
9 | 7 | チェスト伊集院 B チェストイジュウイン B | (1)岩元 瞭明(5) (2)原田 明斗(6) (3)松山 結心(5) (4)久木山 敬心(6) | イワモト リョウメイ ハラダ アキト マツヤマ ユウシン クキヤマ ケイシン | 1:01.03 | 4組 | 1着 | |
10 | 2 | 清水陸上 A シミズリクジョウ A | (1)鬼塚 航士(6) (2)瀬戸山 悠大(6) (3)末原 誠人(6) (4)木場 誠一郎(6) | オニヅカ コウシ セトヤマ ユウダイ スエハラ マコト コバ セイイチロウ | 1:01.10 | 4組 | 2着 | |
11 | 3 | ISC アイエスシー | (1)安田 郁翔(6) (2)原口 陽登(6) (3)堂薗 宥翔(6) (4)河野 陽夢向(6) | ヤスダ フミト ハラグチ ハルト ドウゾノ ユウト コウノ ヒュウガ | 1:01.80 | 4組 | 3着 | |
12 | 3 | 高尾野陸上 タカオノリクジョウ | (1)山口 穣次(6) (2)中岡 小虎(6) (3)西牟田 大輝(5) (4)有下 虎佑(5) | ヤマクチ ジョウジ ナカオカ コトラ ニシムタ ダイキ アリシタ コウ | 1:02.66 | 1組 | 1着 | |
13 | 6 | 春山陸上 B ハルヤマリクジョウ B | (1)永山 滉大(6) (2)志賀 良太(6) (3)平田 颯希(6) (4)山ア 陽輝(5) | ナガヤマ コウダイ シガ リョウタ ヒラタ イブキ ヤマサキ ハルキ | 1:03.19 | 4組 | 4着 | |
14 | 4 | えのアスリート エノアスリート | (1)木山 奏夢(5) (2)有田 蓮介(4) (3)西薗 奏太(5) (4)新原 蹴斗(4) | キヤマ リズム アリタ レンスケ ニシゾノ カナタ ニイハラ シュウト | 1:03.40 | 4組 | 5着 | |
15 | 5 | 出水市陸上 A イズミシリクジョウ A | (1)岡崎 大河(5) (2)新穂 悠(5) (3)中村 海翔(5) (4)小久保 瑠隼(6) | オカザキ タイガ ニイボ ユウ ナカムラ カイト コクボ リュウト | 1:03.74 | 3組 | 1着 | |
16 | 6 | 粟ケ窪Jr陸上 A アワガクボジュニアリクジョウ A | (1)村山 流我(6) (2)田之上 仁(5) (3)佃 駿翔(5) (4)川畑 陸斗(6) | ムラヤマ リョウガ タノウエ ジン ツクダ シュント カワバタ リクト | 1:03.84 | 3組 | 2着 | |
17 | 4 | 串木野西陸上 クシキノニシリクジョウ | (1)益満 翔太(5) (2)藤田 大輝(6) (3)西川 友稀(5) (4)祐下 竜毅(6) | マスミツ ショウタ フジタ タイキ ニシカワ トモキ スケシタ リュウキ | 1:04.81 | 3組 | 3着 | |
18 | 5 | 国分ジュニア B コクブジュニア B | (1)児玉 智哉(4) (2)田之上 蓮(6) (3)宮原 慧大(4) (4)糸数 琉生(5) | コダマ トモヤ タノウエ レン ミヤハラ ケイタ イトカズ リュウセイ | 1:04.99 | 4組 | 6着 | |
19 | 8 | 阿久根陸上 B アクネリクジョウ B | (1)野田 倭叶(5) (2)松元 晴(5) (3)橋元 奏(4) (4)佐々木 凪士(6) | ノダ ヤマト マツモト ハル ハシモト カナタ ササキ ナギト | 1:05.87 | 4組 | 7着 | |
20 | 8 | チェスト伊集院 C チェストイジュウイン C | (1)阿多 宗敬(6) (2)江波 宙透(5) (3)新村 成司(6) (4)益山 慶大(4) | アタ ソウヤ エナミ ヒロト シンムラ セイジ マスヤマ ケイタ | 1:06.49 | 3組 | 4着 | |
21 | 6 | チェスト伊集院 D チェストイジュウイン D | (1)永野 晶翔(5) (2)加治屋 惺梧(4) (3)川田 真輝(5) (4)宇都 絢翔(4) | ナガノ アキト カジヤ セイゴ カワダ マサキ ウト アヤト | 1:06.53 | 2組 | 2着 | |
22 | 3 | 清水陸上 B シミズリクジョウ B | (1)福留 紳爾(5) (2)野元 空大(5) (3)中村 聡佑(5) (4)上原 悠翔(6) | フクドメ シンジ ノモト クウタ ナカムラ ソウスケ ウエハラ ユウト | 1:07.07 | 3組 | 5着 | |
23 | 4 | 吉野東陸上 B ヨシノヒガシリクジョウ B | (1)八木 陽大(4) (2)福迫 奏磨(4) (3)沖田 宗一郎(4) (4)藤田 陸叶(5) | ヤギ ヨウタ フクサコ ソウマ オキタ ソウイチロウ フジタ リクト | 1:08.31 | 2組 | 3着 | |
24 | 3 | SCC B エスシーシー B | (1)松元 琉治(4) (2)上床 奏生(5) (3)上栗 洋翔(4) (4)椨 厚次(4) | マツモト リュウジ ウワトコ ソウ カミクリ ヒロト タブ コウジ | 1:08.37 | 2組 | 4着 | |
25 | 2 | 粟ケ窪Jr陸上 B アワガクボジュニアリクジョウ B | (1)西迫 治希(4) (2)淵別府 虎(4) (3)粟ケ窪 駿斗(4) (4)盛迫 裕麻(6) | ニシザコ ハルキ フチベップ タイガ アワガクボ シュント モリサコ ユウマ | 1:08.83 | 2組 | 5着 | |
26 | 2 | 春山陸上 C ハルヤマリクジョウ C | (1)井上 ェ侍(4) (2)永井 元基(4) (3)武 蓮之介(6) (4)堀之内 真照(4) | イノウエ カンジ ナガイ ゲンキ タケ レンノスケ ホリノウチ ミヒロ | 1:09.16 | 3組 | 6着 | |
27 | 7 | 出水市陸上 B イズミシリクジョウ B | (1)杉元 駿太(5) (2)肱黒 楓真(4) (3)前田 翔大朗(4) (4)御所園 光太(5) | スギモト ハヤタ ヒジクロ フウマ マエダ ショウタロウ ゴショゾノ コウタ | 1:09.24 | 2組 | 6着 | |
28 | 4 | チェスト伊集院 E チェストイジュウイン E | (1)福永 怜恵(6) (2)豊辻 大和(5) (3)大迫 遼真(5) (4)赤木 景祐(4) | フクナガ レイ トヨツジ ヤマト オオサコ リョウマ アカギ ケイスケ | 1:09.67 | 1組 | 2着 | |
29 | 5 | SCC C エスシーシー C | (1)米山 工太(4) (2)築地 泰生(5) (3)加治佐 滉(4) (4)立石 優陽(4) | ヨネヤマ コウタ ツキジ タイセイ カジサ アキラ タテイシ ユウヒ | 1:11.62 | 1組 | 3着 | |
30 | 7 | 清水陸上 C シミズリクジョウ C | (1)田畑 雄駕(5) (2)米園 琉惺(5) (3)萩原 海舟(4) (4)半渡 想太(5) | タバタ ユウガ ヨネゾノ リュウセイ ハギハラ カイシュウ ハンド ソウタ | 1:11.79 | 1組 | 4着 | |
31 | 2 | チェスト伊集院 F チェストイジュウイン F | (1)焼山 展人(4) (2)渡邊 湊翔(4) (3)堂込 琉真(4) (4)新村 大翔(5) | ヤケヤマ ヒロヒト ワタナベ ミナト ドウゴメ リュウシン シンムラ ヒロト | 1:12.56 | 1組 | 5着 | |
32 | 6 | 出水市陸上 C イズミシリクジョウ C | (1)田中 大河(4) (2)杉元 達樹(4) (3)田中 澪旺(4) (4)有馬 健太(4) | タナカ タイガ スギモト タツキ タナカ レオ アリマ ケンタ | 1:13.46 | 1組 | 6着 |