燃ゆる感動かごしま国体 特別国民体育大会 陸上競技
|
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 100m | 成年男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 6組3着+6 | 2023/10/13 11:00 | 結果 |
2 | 2組 | 2023/10/13 10:59 | 結果 | ||||
3 | 3組 | 2023/10/13 11:12 | 結果 | ||||
4 | 4組 | 2023/10/13 11:14 | 結果 | ||||
5 | 5組 | 2023/10/13 11:25 | 結果 | ||||
6 | 6組 | 2023/10/13 11:31 | 結果 | ||||
148 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 2023/10/13 14:05 | 結果 | ||
149 | 2組 | 2023/10/13 14:18 | 結果 | ||||
150 | 3組 | 2023/10/13 14:24 | 結果 | ||||
157 | 決勝 | 2023/10/13 16:15 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 300m | 成年男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組1着+3 | 2023/10/14 15:10 | 結果 |
8 | 2組 | 2023/10/14 15:12 | 結果 | ||||
9 | 3組 | 2023/10/14 15:18 | 結果 | ||||
10 | 4組 | 2023/10/14 15:22 | 結果 | ||||
11 | 5組 | 2023/10/14 15:27 | 結果 | ||||
173 | 決勝 | 2023/10/15 14:25 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 800m | 成年男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 2023/10/13 13:03 | 結果 |
13 | 2組 | 2023/10/13 13:16 | 結果 | ||||
14 | 3組 | 2023/10/13 13:21 | 結果 | ||||
154 | 決勝 | 2023/10/14 16:20 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 110mH(1.067m/9.14m) | 成年男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 2023/10/15 10:30 | 結果 |
16 | 2組 | 2023/10/15 10:33 | 結果 | ||||
17 | 3組 | 2023/10/15 10:39 | 結果 | ||||
175 | 決勝 | 2023/10/15 14:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 400mH(0.914m/35m) | 成年男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 2023/10/14 11:53 | 結果 |
19 | 2組 | 2023/10/14 12:07 | 結果 | ||||
20 | 3組 | 2023/10/14 12:13 | 結果 | ||||
21 | 4組 | 2023/10/14 12:18 | 結果 | ||||
168 | 決勝 | 2023/10/15 15:21 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 3000mSC(0.914m) | 成年男子 | 決勝 | 2023/10/13 15:11 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 10000mW | 成年男子 | 決勝 | 2023/10/15 11:32 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 走幅跳 | 成年男子 | 決勝 | 2023/10/15 14:10 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 三段跳 | 成年男子 | 決勝 | 2023/10/13 14:30 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 砲丸投(7.260kg) | 成年男子 | 決勝 | 2023/10/15 10:10 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | やり投(0.800kg) | 成年男子 | 決勝 | 2023/10/14 15:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 100m | 少年男子A | 予選 | 1組 | 6組3着+6 | 2023/10/14 11:05 | 結果 |
29 | 2組 | 2023/10/14 11:11 | 結果 | ||||
30 | 3組 | 2023/10/14 11:13 | 結果 | ||||
31 | 4組 | 2023/10/14 11:18 | 結果 | ||||
32 | 5組 | 2023/10/14 11:24 | 結果 | ||||
33 | 6組 | 2023/10/14 11:29 | 結果 | ||||
165 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 2023/10/14 13:45 | 結果 | ||
166 | 2組 | 2023/10/14 13:53 | 結果 | ||||
167 | 3組 | 2023/10/14 13:59 | 結果 | ||||
171 | 決勝 | 2023/10/14 16:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 300m | 少年男子A | 予選 | 1組 | 6組1着+2 | 2023/10/13 12:05 | 結果 |
35 | 2組 | 2023/10/13 12:07 | 結果 | ||||
36 | 3組 | 2023/10/13 12:11 | 結果 | ||||
37 | 4組 | 2023/10/13 12:17 | 結果 | ||||
38 | 5組 | 2023/10/13 12:22 | 結果 | ||||
39 | 6組 | 2023/10/13 12:27 | 結果 | ||||
152 | 決勝 | 2023/10/14 16:40 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 5000m | 少年男子A | 決勝 | 2023/10/13 14:31 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 300mH(0.914m/35m) | 少年男子A | 予選 | 1組 | 5組1着+3 | 2023/10/15 12:25 | 結果 |
42 | 2組 | 2023/10/15 12:33 | 結果 | ||||
43 | 3組 | 2023/10/15 12:38 | 結果 | ||||
44 | 4組 | 2023/10/15 12:43 | 結果 | ||||
45 | 5組 | 2023/10/15 12:50 | 結果 | ||||
177 | 決勝 | 2023/10/16 13:20 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 棒高跳 | 少年男子A | 決勝 | 2023/10/13 11:20 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | 走幅跳 | 少年男子A | 決勝 | 2023/10/14 10:10 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | ハンマー投(6.000kg) | 少年男子A | 決勝 | 2023/10/16 13:25 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | やり投(0.800kg) | 少年男子A | 決勝 | 2023/10/15 12:25 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | 100m | 少年男子B | 予選 | 1組 | 6組3着+6 | 2023/10/14 10:00 | 結果 |
51 | 2組 | 2023/10/14 10:01 | 結果 | ||||
52 | 3組 | 2023/10/14 10:07 | 結果 | ||||
53 | 4組 | 2023/10/14 10:15 | 結果 | ||||
54 | 5組 | 2023/10/14 10:23 | 結果 | ||||
55 | 6組 | 2023/10/14 10:29 | 結果 | ||||
158 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 2023/10/14 12:24 | 結果 | ||
159 | 2組 | 2023/10/14 12:38 | 結果 | ||||
160 | 3組 | 2023/10/14 12:43 | 結果 | ||||
169 | 決勝 | 2023/10/14 15:40 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | 3000m | 少年男子B | 予選 | 1組 | 2組5着+5 | 2023/10/16 11:25 | 結果 |
57 | 2組 | 2023/10/16 11:47 | 結果 | ||||
188 | 決勝 | 2023/10/17 9:28 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | 110mJH(0.991m/9.14m) | 少年男子B | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 2023/10/15 10:00 | 結果 |
59 | 2組 | 2023/10/15 10:02 | 結果 | ||||
60 | 3組 | 2023/10/15 10:07 | 結果 | ||||
61 | 4組 | 2023/10/15 10:15 | 結果 | ||||
174 | 決勝 | 2023/10/15 13:50 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | 走幅跳 | 少年男子B | 決勝 | 2023/10/13 10:25 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | 円盤投(1.500kg) | 少年男子B | 決勝 | 2023/10/13 12:25 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | 800m | 少年男子共通 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 2023/10/16 10:55 | 結果 |
65 | 2組 | 2023/10/16 11:02 | 結果 | ||||
66 | 3組 | 2023/10/16 11:11 | 結果 | ||||
67 | 4組 | 2023/10/16 11:18 | 結果 | ||||
187 | 決勝 | 2023/10/17 9:44 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | 5000mW | 少年男子共通 | 決勝 | 2023/10/15 13:10 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | 走高跳 | 少年男子共通 | 決勝 | 2023/10/15 11:10 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
126 | 4×100mR | 成年少年男子共通 | 予選 | 1組 | 6組2着+12 | 2023/10/15 16:20 | 結果 |
127 | 2組 | 2023/10/15 16:30 | 結果 | ||||
128 | 3組 | 2023/10/15 16:37 | 結果 | ||||
129 | 4組 | 2023/10/15 16:42 | 結果 | ||||
130 | 5組 | 2023/10/15 16:52 | 結果 | ||||
131 | 6組 | 2023/10/15 16:54 | 結果 | ||||
182 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 2023/10/16 14:44 | 結果 | ||
183 | 2組 | 2023/10/16 14:48 | 結果 | ||||
184 | 3組 | 2023/10/16 14:56 | 結果 | ||||
190 | 決勝 | 2023/10/17 10:05 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | 100m | 成年女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組4着+4 | 2023/10/13 10:29 | 結果 |
71 | 2組 | 2023/10/13 10:35 | 結果 | ||||
72 | 3組 | 2023/10/13 10:39 | 結果 | ||||
73 | 4組 | 2023/10/13 10:43 | 結果 | ||||
74 | 5組 | 2023/10/13 10:48 | 結果 | ||||
145 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 2023/10/13 13:51 | 結果 | ||
146 | 2組 | 2023/10/13 13:56 | 結果 | ||||
147 | 3組 | 2023/10/13 14:01 | 結果 | ||||
156 | 決勝 | 2023/10/13 16:05 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 | 300m | 成年女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 2023/10/14 14:50 | 結果 |
76 | 2組 | 2023/10/14 14:53 | 結果 | ||||
77 | 3組 | 2023/10/14 14:57 | 結果 | ||||
172 | 決勝 | 2023/10/15 14:15 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | 800m | 成年女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 2023/10/13 12:40 | 結果 |
79 | 2組 | 2023/10/13 12:49 | 結果 | ||||
153 | 決勝 | 2023/10/14 16:10 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | 5000m | 成年女子 | 決勝 | 2023/10/16 13:40 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 400mH(0.762m/35m) | 成年女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 2023/10/14 11:42 | 結果 |
82 | 2組 | 2023/10/14 11:47 | 結果 | ||||
164 | 決勝 | 2023/10/15 15:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 | 5000mW | 成年女子 | 決勝 | 2023/10/14 14:06 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 | 走高跳 | 成年女子 | 決勝 | 2023/10/16 14:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | 棒高跳 | 成年女子 | 決勝 | 2023/10/14 10:20 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | 走幅跳 | 成年女子 | 決勝 | 2023/10/16 12:45 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 成年女子 | 決勝 | 2023/10/14 10:05 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | ハンマー投(4.000kg) | 成年女子 | 決勝 | 2023/10/13 15:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | やり投(0.600kg) | 成年女子 | 決勝 | 2023/10/15 14:55 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
90 | 100m | 少年女子A | 予選 | 1組 | 5組4着+4 | 2023/10/14 10:33 | 結果 |
91 | 2組 | 2023/10/14 10:37 | 結果 | ||||
92 | 3組 | 2023/10/14 10:41 | 結果 | ||||
93 | 4組 | 2023/10/14 10:46 | 結果 | ||||
94 | 5組 | 2023/10/14 10:50 | 結果 | ||||
161 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 2023/10/14 13:28 | 結果 | ||
162 | 2組 | 2023/10/14 13:31 | 結果 | ||||
163 | 3組 | 2023/10/14 13:38 | 結果 | ||||
170 | 決勝 | 2023/10/14 15:50 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | 300m | 少年女子A | 予選 | 1組 | 5組1着+3 | 2023/10/13 11:35 | 結果 |
96 | 2組 | 2023/10/13 11:43 | 結果 | ||||
97 | 3組 | 2023/10/13 11:48 | 結果 | ||||
98 | 4組 | 2023/10/13 11:50 | 結果 | ||||
99 | 5組 | 2023/10/13 11:53 | 結果 | ||||
151 | 決勝 | 2023/10/14 16:30 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 | 800m | 少年女子A | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 2023/10/15 14:30 | 結果 |
101 | 2組 | 2023/10/15 14:54 | 結果 | ||||
178 | 決勝 | 2023/10/16 12:40 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
102 | 3000m | 少年女子A | 決勝 | 2023/10/13 15:25 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
103 | 100mH(0.838m/8.5m) | 少年女子A | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 2023/10/16 10:17 | 結果 |
104 | 2組 | 2023/10/16 10:26 | 結果 | ||||
105 | 3組 | 2023/10/16 10:33 | 結果 | ||||
106 | 4組 | 2023/10/16 10:39 | 結果 | ||||
186 | 決勝 | 2023/10/16 12:20 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
107 | 300mH(0.762m/35m) | 少年女子A | 予選 | 1組 | 5組1着+3 | 2023/10/15 11:47 | 結果 |
108 | 2組 | 2023/10/15 11:57 | 結果 | ||||
109 | 3組 | 2023/10/15 12:02 | 結果 | ||||
110 | 4組 | 2023/10/15 12:07 | 結果 | ||||
111 | 5組 | 2023/10/15 12:12 | 結果 | ||||
176 | 決勝 | 2023/10/16 13:05 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
112 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 少年女子A | 決勝 | 2023/10/14 13:35 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
113 | やり投(0.600kg) | 少年女子A | 決勝 | 2023/10/16 10:35 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
114 | 100m | 少年女子B | 予選 | 1組 | 5組4着+4 | 2023/10/13 10:00 | 結果 |
115 | 2組 | 2023/10/13 10:00 | 結果 | ||||
116 | 3組 | 2023/10/13 10:07 | 結果 | ||||
117 | 4組 | 2023/10/13 10:14 | 結果 | ||||
118 | 5組 | 2023/10/13 10:21 | 結果 | ||||
142 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 2023/10/13 13:23 | 結果 | ||
143 | 2組 | 2023/10/13 13:37 | 結果 | ||||
144 | 3組 | 2023/10/13 13:41 | 結果 | ||||
155 | 決勝 | 2023/10/13 15:55 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
119 | 100mYH(0.762m/8.5m) | 少年女子B | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 2023/10/16 9:53 | 結果 |
120 | 2組 | 2023/10/16 10:01 | 結果 | ||||
121 | 3組 | 2023/10/16 10:06 | 結果 | ||||
185 | 決勝 | 2023/10/16 12:05 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
122 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 少年女子B | 決勝 | 2023/10/13 10:05 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
123 | 走高跳 | 少年女子共通 | 決勝 | 2023/10/16 10:15 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
124 | 走幅跳 | 少年女子共通 | 決勝 | 2023/10/14 14:25 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
125 | 三段跳 | 少年女子共通 | 決勝 | 2023/10/15 10:05 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
132 | 4×100mR | 成年少年女子共通 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組3着+9 | 2023/10/15 15:47 | 結果 |
133 | 2組 | 2023/10/15 15:53 | 結果 | ||||
134 | 3組 | 2023/10/15 15:59 | 結果 | ||||
135 | 4組 | 2023/10/15 16:05 | 結果 | ||||
136 | 5組 | 2023/10/15 16:10 | 結果 | ||||
179 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 2023/10/16 14:13 | 結果 | ||
180 | 2組 | 2023/10/16 14:18 | 結果 | ||||
181 | 3組 | 2023/10/16 14:27 | 結果 | ||||
189 | 決勝 | 2023/10/17 9:55 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
137 | 4×400mR | 成年少年男女混合 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組1着+3 | 2023/10/16 15:13 | 結果 |
138 | 2組 | 2023/10/16 15:31 | 結果 | ||||
139 | 3組 | 2023/10/16 15:38 | 結果 | ||||
140 | 4組 | 2023/10/16 15:54 | 結果 | ||||
141 | 5組 | 2023/10/16 15:56 | 結果 | ||||
191 | 決勝 | 2023/10/17 10:20 | 結果 |