第3回九州共立大学競技会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 正木 友海 | マサキ ユカイ | 男子 | 男子一般 110mH(1.067m) 予選1組 男子一般 110mH(1.067m) 第2レース1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2489 | 吉住 康平 | ヨシズミ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子一般 110mH(1.067m) 予選1組 男子一般 110mH(1.067m) 第2レース1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
110 | 山本 有斗 | ヤマモト アルト | 男子 | 男子高校 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 男子高校 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
5662 | 小原 桃華 | オバラ モモカ | 女子 | 女子高校 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 女子高校 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1417 | 神田 琢磨 | カンダ タクマ | 男子 | 男子一般 100m 予選5組 男子一般 100m 第2レース4組 男子高校 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 男子高校 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
1418 | 實近 晟充 | サネチカ マサミチ | 男子 | 男子一般 棒高跳 決勝 |
1419 | 田邑 幸輝 | タムラ コウキ | 男子 | 男子一般 800m 決勝 男子一般 1500m 決勝 |
1420 | 林 凌雅 | ハヤシ リョウガ | 男子 | 男子一般 棒高跳 決勝 |
1421 | 幾度 世那 | イクド セナ | 男子 | 男子一般 400m 第2レース1組 男子一般 800m 決勝 |
1422 | 岩本 稜央 | イワモト リョウ | 男子 | 男子一般 400m 予選1組 男子一般 800m 決勝 |
2112 | 河野 拓人 | カワノ タクト | 男子 | 男子一般 100m 予選4組 男子一般 100m 第2レース1組 男子一般 200m 予選2組 男子一般 200m 第2レース2組 |
2113 | 實近 伸輝 | サネチカ ノブキ | 男子 | 男子一般 棒高跳 決勝 |
2114 | 富田 悠斗 | トミタ ユウト | 男子 | 男子一般 400m 予選2組 男子一般 400m 第2レース2組 男子一般 1500m 決勝 |
2115 | 中山 倖希 | ナカヤマ コウキ | 男子 | 男子一般 1500m 決勝 |
2158 | 黒木 祥平 | クロキ ショウヘイ | 男子 | 男子一般 100m 予選4組 男子一般 100m 第2レース2組 男子一般 200m 予選2組 男子一般 200m 第2レース1組 |
2159 | 橋本 卓都 | ハシモト タクト | 男子 | 男子一般 200m 予選1組 男子一般 200m 第2レース1組 |
2116 | 松岡 幸波 | マツオカ コウハ | 男子 | 男子高校 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 男子高校 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
2118 | 下川 隼人 | シモカワ ハヤト | 男子 | 男子一般 200m 予選1組 男子一般 200m 第2レース2組 男子一般 400mH(0.914m) 予選1組 男子一般 400mH(0.914m) 第2レース1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
556 | 知念 春乃 | チネン ハルノ | 女子 | 女子一般 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子一般 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1741 | 西山 華織 | ニシヤマ カオリ | 女子 | 女子一般 800m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
737 | 前田 匡蔵 | マエダ キョウゾウ | 男子 | 男子高校 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 男子高校 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 吉武 祐貴 | ヨシタケ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子高校 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
20 | 古川 政吾 | フルカワ セイゴ | 男子 | 男子高校 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
16 | 朝日 翔太 | アサヒ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子高校 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 男子高校 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 |
22 | 吉村 凌 | ヨシムラ リョウ | 男子 | 男子高校 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 男子高校 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 |
15 | 秋山 修作 | アキヤマ シュウサク | 男子 | 男子高校 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決勝 |