第47回東海学生陸上競技秋季選手権大会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 78 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 十種100m | 1組 | (全 2組) | 番組 |
09:30 | 79 | 2組 | 番組 | ||||
09:40 | 55 | 100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 6組2着+4 | 番組 |
09:40 | 56 | 2組 | 番組 | ||||
09:40 | 57 | 3組 | 番組 | ||||
09:50 | 58 | 4組 | 番組 | ||||
09:50 | 59 | 5組 | 番組 | ||||
09:50 | 60 | 6組 | 番組 | ||||
10:00 | 1 | 100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 23組0着+16 | 番組 |
10:00 | 2 | 2組 | 番組 | ||||
10:00 | 3 | 3組 | 番組 | ||||
10:10 | 4 | 4組 | 番組 | ||||
10:10 | 5 | 5組 | 番組 | ||||
10:10 | 6 | 6組 | 番組 | ||||
10:20 | 7 | 7組 | 番組 | ||||
10:20 | 8 | 8組 | 番組 | ||||
10:20 | 9 | 9組 | 番組 | ||||
10:30 | 10 | 10組 | 番組 | ||||
10:30 | 11 | 11組 | 番組 | ||||
10:30 | 12 | 12組 | 番組 | ||||
10:40 | 13 | 13組 | 番組 | ||||
10:40 | 14 | 14組 | 番組 | ||||
10:40 | 15 | 15組 | 番組 | ||||
10:50 | 16 | 16組 | 番組 | ||||
10:50 | 17 | 17組 | 番組 | ||||
10:50 | 18 | 18組 | 番組 | ||||
11:00 | 19 | 19組 | 番組 | ||||
11:00 | 20 | 20組 | 番組 | ||||
11:00 | 21 | 21組 | 番組 | ||||
11:10 | 22 | 22組 | 番組 | ||||
11:10 | 23 | 23組 | 番組 | ||||
14:40 | 41 | 5000m | 男子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 6組 | 番組 |
15:00 | 42 | 2組 | 番組 | ||||
15:20 | 43 | 3組 | 番組 | ||||
15:40 | 44 | 4組 | 番組 | ||||
16:00 | 45 | 5組 | 番組 | ||||
16:20 | 46 | 6組 | 番組 | ||||
16:40 | 68 | 5000m | 女子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 番組 |
17:05 | 69 | 2組 | 番組 | ||||
17:55 | 83 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 十種400m | 1組 | (全 2組) | 番組 |
17:55 | 84 | 2組 | 番組 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | 72 | 走高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 番組 | ||
10:30 | 80 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 十種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 番組 |
12:30 | 74 | 三段跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 番組 | ||
14:30 | 82 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 十種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 番組 |
15:30 | 39 | 三段跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 1組 | 番組 | |
15:30 | 40 | 2組 | 番組 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 76 | やり投(0.600kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 番組 | ||
12:00 | 49 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 番組 | ||
12:30 | 81 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 十種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 番組 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 77 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 総合得点 | 番組 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 85 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 十種110mH | 1組 | (全 2組) | 番組 |
09:30 | 86 | 2組 | 番組 | ||||
09:40 | 50 | 110mH(1.067/9.14m) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 番組 |
09:40 | 51 | 2組 | 番組 | ||||
10:00 | 53 | 4×100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 番組 |
10:00 | 54 | 2組 | 番組 | ||||
10:20 | 24 | 400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 9組1着+7 | 番組 |
10:20 | 25 | 2組 | 番組 | ||||
10:20 | 26 | 3組 | 番組 | ||||
10:35 | 27 | 4組 | 番組 | ||||
10:35 | 28 | 5組 | 番組 | ||||
10:35 | 29 | 6組 | 番組 | ||||
10:50 | 30 | 7組 | 番組 | ||||
10:50 | 31 | 8組 | 番組 | ||||
10:50 | 32 | 9組 | 番組 | ||||
11:00 | 61 | 400m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 番組 |
11:00 | 62 | 2組 | 番組 | ||||
11:10 | 63 | 3組 | 番組 | ||||
11:10 | 64 | 4組 | 番組 | ||||
12:00 | 33 | 1500m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 6組2着+3 | 番組 |
12:00 | 65 | 1500m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組4着+3 | 番組 |
12:10 | 34 | 1500m | 男子 | 予選 | 2組 | 6組2着+3 | 番組 |
12:10 | 66 | 1500m | 女子 | 予選 | 2組 | 3組4着+3 | 番組 |
12:20 | 35 | 1500m | 男子 | 予選 | 3組 | 6組2着+3 | 番組 |
12:20 | 67 | 1500m | 女子 | 予選 | 3組 | 3組4着+3 | 番組 |
12:30 | 36 | 1500m | 男子 | 予選 | 4組 | 6組2着+3 | 番組 |
12:40 | 37 | 5組 | 番組 | ||||
12:50 | 38 | 6組 | 番組 | ||||
15:00 | 92 | 5000mW | 女子 | 決勝 | 番組 | ||
15:45 | 52 | 5000mW | 男子 | 決勝 | 番組 | ||
17:35 | 91 | 4×100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 番組 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 73 | 棒高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 番組 | ||
12:30 | 88 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 十種棒高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 番組 |
15:30 | 47 | 棒高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 番組 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | 87 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 十種円盤投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 番組 |
11:45 | 48 | ハンマー投(7.260kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 番組 | ||
14:15 | 75 | ハンマー投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 番組 | ||
16:00 | 89 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 十種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 番組 |