男子第56回 女子第28回 香川県高等学校新人駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
372 | 藤木 政伸 (2) | フジキ マサノブ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
373 | 木村 由哉 (2) | キムラ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
375 | 檀原 悠輔 (2) | ダンバラ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
377 | 石原 修太郎 (2) | イシハラ シュウタロウ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
379 | 村上 諒 (2) | ムラカミ リョウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
381 | 喜多川 颯馬 (2) | キタガワ ソウマ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
411 | 幸田 一毅 (1) | コウダ カズキ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
412 | 藤澤 翔伍 (1) | フジサワ ショウゴ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
414 | 夛田 光汰 (1) | タダ コウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
416 | 吉田 卓未 (1) | ヨシダ タクミ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
417 | 岩田 幸治 (1) | イワタ コウジ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
418 | 蓮井 浩希 (1) | ハスイ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
371 | 香川 侑愛 (2) | カガワ ユウア | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
372 | 木下 かな (2) | キノシタ カナ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
373 | 湯浅 すみれ (2) | ユアサ スミレ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
378 | 六車 桃子 (2) | ムグルマ モモコ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
390 | 白川 千尋 (1) | シラカワ チヒロ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
391 | 西 捺帆 (1) | ニシ ナツホ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
392 | 奧村 純夏 (1) | オクムラ スミカ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
393 | 松原 早希 (1) | マツバラ サキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
395 | 安宅 伽織 (1) | アタギ カオリ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
396 | 十河 秋帆 (1) | ソゴウ アキホ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
437 | 武田 将希 (2) | タケダ マサキ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
439 | 林 幹太 (2) | ハヤシ カンタ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
443 | 山本 勁吾 (1) | ヤマモト ケイゴ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
446 | 上原 夢乃 (2) | ウエハラ ユメノ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
448 | 重本 宙 (2) | シゲモト ソラ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
453 | 塚田 雛子 (1) | ツガダ ヒナコ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1643 | 尾越 正人 (2) | オゴシ マサト | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
1644 | 織田 智行 (2) | オダ トモユキ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
1647 | 山本 誠 (2) | ヤマモト マコト | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
1648 | 岡 大智 (1) | オカ ダイチ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1649 | 山本 将義 (1) | ヤマモト マサヨシ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
1650 | 竹 智哉 (1) | タケハラ トモヤ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
1652 | 池下 元貴 (1) | イケシタ ゲンキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
569 | 藤田 透芽 (2) | フジタ トウゴ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
570 | 宇都宮 成 (2) | ウツノミヤ ナル | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
573 | 植條 泰貴 (1) | ウエジョウ タイキ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
574 | 大谷 遼 (1) | オオタニ リョウ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
575 | 長尾 嘉大 (1) | ナガオ ヨシヒロ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
576 | 香川 祐紀 (1) | カガワ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
577 | 福田 大樹 (1) | フクダ タイキ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
570 | 松成 詩乃 (2) | マツナリ シノ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
573 | 山田 麻未 (2) | ヤマダ マミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
577 | 阪本 璃子 (1) | サカモト リコ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
578 | 鈴木 七生 (1) | スズキ ナナミ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
579 | 平岡 雅理 (1) | ヒラオカ ミサト | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
580 | 白井 蓮菜 (1) | シライ レンナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |