男子第56回 女子第28回 香川県高等学校新人駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
669 | 成行 由衣 (1) | ナリユキ ユイ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
670 | 中野 理子 (1) | ナカノ リコ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
671 | 篠原 亜希子 (1) | シノハラ アキコ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
672 | 吉田 華乃 (1) | ヨシダ カノ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
673 | 澤井 優里 (1) | サワイ ユリ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
675 | 小笠原 萌 (1) | オガサワラ モエ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
851 | 岩ア 伸哉 (1) | イワサキ シンヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
852 | 岡田 和樹 (1) | オカダ カズキ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
853 | 星 道英 (1) | ホシ ドウエイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
854 | 松本 涼 (1) | マツモト リョウ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
864 | 植崎 敬大 (2) | ウエザキ ケイタ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
865 | 宮脇 純 (2) | ミヤワキ ジュン | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
866 | 寺要 敦史 (2) | ジガナメ アツシ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
950 | 合田 健人 (2) | ゴウダ ケント | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
953 | 立石 朋大 (2) | タテイシ トモヒロ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
956 | 石川 諒 (1) | イシカワ リョウ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
958 | 小山 寅春 (1) | オヤマ トラハル | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
960 | 三ア 光陽 (1) | ミサキ コウヨウ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
962 | 島田 侑治 (1) | シマダ ユウジ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
965 | 安藤 翼 (1) | アンドウ ツバサ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
955 | 濱田 佳奈 (2) | ハマダ カナ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
959 | 藤川 賀奈子 (1) | フジカワ カナコ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
962 | 真鍋 莉子 (1) | マナベ リコ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
964 | 浪越 美咲 (1) | ナミコシ ミサキ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
966 | 三宅 彩未 (1) | ミヤケ サイミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1001 | 稲田 彩季 (2) | イナダ サキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1003 | 合田 亜海 (2) | ゴウダ アミ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
1004 | 石川 美空 (2) | イシカワ ミク | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
1006 | 脇 朱里 (2) | ワキ アカリ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
1007 | 合田 有里 (2) | ゴウダ ユリ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
1014 | 坂本 奈波 (1) | サカモト ナナミ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
1018 | 荻田 由依 (2) | オギタ ユイ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
1024 | 赤根 舞 (1) | アカネ マイ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1025 | 小出 夢乃 (1) | コイデ ユメノ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
1026 | 後藤 梨紗 (1) | ゴトウ リサ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1102 | 橋本 英季 (1) | ハシモト ヒデトシ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
1108 | 大野 篤 (1) | オオノ アツシ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1114 | 西原 克海 (2) | ニシハラ カツミ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
1116 | 安藤 拓海 (2) | アンドウ タクミ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1118 | 小原 健吾 (2) | コバラ ケンゴ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
1119 | 徳住 英彰 (2) | トクスミ ヒデアキ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
1120 | 奥田 健太 (2) | オクダ ケンタ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
524 | 武智 峻洋 (2) | タケチ シュンヨウ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
527 | 安西 禄朗 (2) | アンザイ ロクロウ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
522 | 長尾 愛海 (2) | ナガオ アミ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |