2023 香川投てき記録会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2972 | 久世 生宝 () | クゼ キホウ | 女子 | 女子 やり投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
9323 | 今村 寿輝也 | イマムラ ジュキア | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投 決勝 男子 やり投 決勝 |
9322 | 熱田 心 | アツタ ココロ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投 決勝 女子 やり投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
39 | 畝本 悠太 (2) | ウネモト ユウタ | 男子 | 男子高校 ハンマー投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
472 | 桃井 琉位 (2) | モモイ ルイ | 男子 | 男子高校 円盤投 決勝 |
464 | 竹下 弥里 (2) | タケシタ ミサト | 女子 | 女子 やり投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
7984 | 奥山 琴未 (3) | オクヤマ コトミ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3452 | 真鍋 佑太 | マナベ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1643 | 森 陸斗 (1) | モリ リクト | 男子 | 男子高校 円盤投 決勝 男子高校 ハンマー投 決勝 |
1670 | 半田 晃一 (2) | ハンダ コウイチ | 男子 | 男子高校 円盤投 決勝 男子高校 ハンマー投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
553 | 松成 銀慈 (1) | マツナリ ギンジ | 男子 | 男子高校 円盤投 決勝 男子高校 ハンマー投 決勝 |
574 | 宮脇 幸哉 (2) | ミヤワキ ユキヤ | 男子 | 男子高校 ハンマー投 決勝 |
575 | 山田 有晟 (2) | ヤマダ ユウセイ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
749 | 木下 生優翔 (2) | キノシタ ハユト | 男子 | 男子高校 円盤投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
807 | 大西 航生 (3) | オオニシ コウセイ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
810 | 宇野 太智 (1) | ウノ ダイチ | 男子 | 男子高校 砲丸投 決勝 男子高校 円盤投 決勝 |
815 | 三好 毅流 (2) | ミヨシ タケル | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
856 | 近藤 悠弥 (1) | コンドウ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子高校 砲丸投 決勝 |
858 | 安慶名 秀晃 (1) | アゲナ ヒデアキ | 男子 | 男子高校 砲丸投 決勝 |
855 | 浮田 美羽 (1) | ウキタ ミウ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投 決勝 |
861 | 内山 愛喜 (1) | ウチヤマ アイキ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
871 | 廣濱 翔 (1) | ヒロハマ カケル | 男子 | 男子高校 砲丸投 決勝 男子高校 円盤投 決勝 |
880 | 樋笠 友南 (2) | ヒガサ ユナ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投 決勝 女子 やり投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
912 | 小野 優菜 (1) | オノ ユウナ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投 決勝 女子 ハンマー投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
945 | 泉田 耕成 (2) | イズミダ コウセイ | 男子 | 男子高校 円盤投 決勝 |
956 | 小山 葵 (2) | コヤマ アオイ | 女子 | 女子 やり投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1029 | 白川 航汰 (2) | シラカワ コウタ | 男子 | 男子高校 砲丸投 決勝 |
1048 | 中西 陽希 (1) | ナカニシ ハルキ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
1051 | 加地 龍一 (1) | カジ リュウイチ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1133 | 多田 茉央 (1) | タダ マオ | 女子 | 女子 やり投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
270 | 小林 勇太 (2 ) | コバヤシ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子高校 砲丸投 決勝 男子高校 円盤投 決勝 |
277 | 長尾 拓郎 (2) | ナガオ タクロウ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
252 | 三木 綺華 (1) | ミキ アヤカ | 女子 | 女子 やり投 決勝 |
273 | 筒井 楓華 (2) | ツツイ フウカ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投 決勝 女子 ハンマー投 決勝 |
274 | 吉原 実優 (2) | ヨシハラ ミユウ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1620 | 船田 誠也 (2) | フナダ セイヤ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
1606 | 田中 美咲 (2) | タナカ ミサキ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1226 | 三嶋 遥人 (1) | ミシマ ハルト | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1182 | 柳橋 亨 (2) | ヤナギバシ トオル | 男子 | 男子高校 砲丸投 決勝 男子 やり投 決勝 |
1187 | 岡田 莉生 (2) | オカダ リオ | 男子 | 男子高校 砲丸投 決勝 |