2023 香川投てき記録会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1501 | 石井 亨太朗 (1) | イシイ キョウタロウ | 男子 | 男子高校 砲丸投 決勝 |
1502 | 石井 知樹 (1) | イシイ トモキ | 男子 | 男子高校 砲丸投 決勝 |
1503 | 今中 蓮都 (1) | イマナカ レント | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
1504 | 遠藤 玲於奈 (1) | エンドウ レオナ | 男子 | 男子高校 ハンマー投 決勝 |
1509 | 金山 太一 (1) | カネヤマ タイチ | 男子 | 男子高校 円盤投 決勝 |
1510 | 後藤 璃久 (1) | ゴトウ リク | 男子 | 男子高校 砲丸投 決勝 |
1512 | 眞田 海斗 (2) | サナダ カイト | 男子 | 男子高校 円盤投 決勝 |
1514 | 谷山 達也 (1) | タニヤマ タツヤ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
1515 | デヂン マテウス礼恩 (1) | デヂン マテウスレオン | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
1524 | 藤田 翔大 (1) | フジタ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
1701 | 脇坂 大輝 (1) | ワキサカ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子高校 ハンマー投 決勝 |
1717 | 秋山玲二郎 (3) | アキヤマ レイジロウ | 男子 | 男子高校 ハンマー投 決勝 |
1501 | 安達 栞 (1) | アダチ シオリ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投 決勝 |
1506 | 須惠 樹杏良 (2) | スエ キアラ | 女子 | 女子 ハンマー投 決勝 |
1509 | 田中 優陽 (2) | タナカ ユウヒ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投 決勝 |
1511 | 小宮路 優來 (1) | コミヤジ ユラ | 女子 | 女子 ハンマー投 決勝 |
1518 | 田村 早紀 (1) | タムラ サキ | 女子 | 女子 やり投 決勝 |
1519 | 橋本 葵 (1) | ハシモト アオイ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投 決勝 |
1533 | 八木 美都 (1) | ヤギ ミト | 女子 | 女子 円盤投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
7044 | 松田 大雅 (1) | マツダ タイガ | 男子 | 男子中学 砲丸投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
8621 | 岸本 聡真 (1) | キシモト ソウマ | 男子 | 男子中学 砲丸投 決勝 |
8617 | 田中 舞 (1) | タナカ マイ | 女子 | 女子中学 砲丸投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
9914 | 東山 愛 (2) | ヒガシヤマ アイ | 女子 | 女子中学 砲丸投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
9248 | 森江 真統 (2) | モリエ ナオト | 男子 | 男子中学 砲丸投 決勝 |
9249 | 森 海大 (2) | モリ ミヒロ | 男子 | 男子中学 砲丸投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
9850 | 好井 日陽 (1) | ヨシイ ヒナタ | 男子 | 男子中学 砲丸投 決勝 |
9855 | 妹脊 心 (1) | イモセ シン | 男子 | 男子中学 砲丸投 決勝 |
9857 | 冨山 琴音 (1) | トミヤマ コトネ | 女子 | 女子中学 砲丸投 決勝 |
9861 | 山地 愛子 (1) | ヤマジ アイコ | 女子 | 女子中学 砲丸投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
713 | 田中 千洋 (1) | タナカ チヒロ | 男子 | 男子高校 砲丸投 決勝 男子 やり投 決勝 |
707 | 中田 紗都 (1) | ナカタ サト | 女子 | 女子 やり投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4813 | 前田 実輝 (3) | マエダミツキ | 男子 | 男子中学 砲丸投 決勝 男子中学 円盤投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4640 | 森本 美優 (3) | モリモト ミユ | 女子 | 女子中学 砲丸投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4262 | 稲倉 陽斗 (3) | イナクラ ハルト | 男子 | 男子中学 砲丸投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
392 | 上村 壮吾 (2) | ウエムラ ソウゴ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
393 | 小塚 陽介 (2) | コツカ ヨウスケ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
422 | 池田 隆人 (2) | イケダ リュウト | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
1980 | 鈴木 陸人 (1) | スズキ リクト | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1823 | 芟藪 広基 (3) | カリヤブ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投 決勝 |