令和6年度関東高等学校陸上競技大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 |
---|---|---|---|
105 | 照山 心結(3) | 女子 | 女子北関東 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 女子北関東 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
104 | 遠藤 まりあ(2) | 女子 | 女子北関東 棒高跳 決勝 |
126 | 熊谷 和寿(2) | 男子 | 男子北関東 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
127 | 大塚 元稀(2) | 男子 | 男子北関東 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 |
---|---|---|---|
128 | 中島 涼介(3) | 男子 | 男子北関東 800m 予選3組 |
129 | 前島 悠之介(3) | 男子 | 男子北関東 走幅跳 決勝 |
132 | 青木 龍之介(3) | 男子 | 男子北関東 八種競技 男子北関東 八種100m 2組 男子北関東 八種走幅跳 1組 男子北関東 八種砲丸投 1組 男子北関東 八種400m 1組 男子北関東 八種110mH 1組 男子北関東 八種やり投 1組 男子北関東 八種走高跳 1組 |
131 | 新井 克岳(3) | 男子 | 男子北関東 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
112 | 市村 美咲(3) | 女子 | 女子北関東 走高跳 決勝 |
106 | 五十嵐 優香(3) | 女子 | 女子北関東 200m 予選2組 女子北関東 4×100mR 予選3組 |
108 | 畑山 美空(3) | 女子 | 女子北関東 4×100mR 予選3組 |
107 | 磯部 梓(3) | 女子 | 女子北関東 4×100mR 予選3組 |
130 | 阿部 裕太(3) | 男子 | 男子北関東 三段跳 決勝 |
111 | 佐藤 妃夏(1) | 女子 | 女子北関東 4×100mR 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 |
---|---|---|---|
115 | 小野寺 梓(3) | 女子 | 女子北関東 4×100mR 予選3組 |
113 | 数納 香里奈(3) | 女子 | 女子北関東 4×100mR 予選3組 |
117 | 小笠原 悠愛(3) | 女子 | 女子北関東 4×100mR 予選3組 |
116 | 河野 美音(2) | 女子 | 女子北関東 4×100mR 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 |
---|---|---|---|
133 | 菊池 陽太(3) | 男子 | 男子北関東 400mH(0.914m_35m) 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 |
---|---|---|---|
123 | 古川 愛桜(3) | 女子 | 女子北関東 4×100mR 予選2組 |
121 | 西本 日菜香(3) | 女子 | 女子北関東 400mH(0.762m_35m) 予選3組 女子北関東 4×400mR 予選1組 |
119 | 佐藤 美亜(3) | 女子 | 女子北関東 400m 予選1組 女子北関東 4×100mR 予選2組 女子北関東 4×400mR 予選1組 |
124 | 腰山 芽唯(2) | 女子 | 女子北関東 4×100mR 予選2組 |
122 | 栗林 里音(2) | 女子 | 女子北関東 4×400mR 予選1組 |
120 | 酒井 寧々(2) | 女子 | 女子北関東 100mH(0.838m_8.5m) 予選2組 女子北関東 4×100mR 予選2組 女子北関東 4×400mR 予選1組 |
127 | 櫻庭 京香(1) | 女子 | 女子北関東 棒高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 |
---|---|---|---|
128 | 境橋 真優(3) | 女子 | 女子北関東 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 |
---|---|---|---|
135 | 苅部 光紀(3) | 男子 | 男子北関東 800m 予選2組 男子北関東 800m 決勝 男子北関東 1500m 予選1組 男子北関東 1500m 決勝 男子北関東 4×400mR 予選2組 |
136 | 櫻井 駿(3) | 男子 | 男子北関東 3000mSC(0.914m) 予選1組 |
140 | 小森 陽(3) | 男子 | 男子北関東 4×400mR 予選2組 |
141 | 角鹿 由翔(3) | 男子 | 男子北関東 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
139 | 穐澤 優斗(2) | 男子 | 男子北関東 4×400mR 予選2組 |
134 | 宮本 卓都(2) | 男子 | 男子北関東 400m 予選2組 男子北関東 4×400mR 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 |
---|---|---|---|
686 | 岩本 奏音(3) | 女子 | 女子南関東 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子南関東 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
692 | 加藤 ケンスケ(3) | 男子 | 男子南関東 110mH(1.067m_9.14m) 予選3組 |
696 | 渡部 大和(3) | 男子 | 男子南関東 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
688 | 三部 伶音(3) | 女子 | 女子南関東 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
681 | 田中 亜衣菜(3) | 女子 | 女子南関東 4×400mR 予選1組 |
694 | 井上 榊(3) | 男子 | 男子南関東 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
698 | 東垣外 廉(3) | 男子 | 男子南関東 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
677 | 望月 玲(3) | 女子 | 女子南関東 5000mW 決勝 女子南関東 4×400mR 予選1組 |
682 | 大原 陽菜花(3) | 女子 | 女子南関東 4×400mR 予選1組 |
697 | 依田 大輝(2) | 男子 | 男子南関東 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
685 | 磯邊 侑里(2) | 女子 | 女子南関東 4×400mR 予選1組 女子南関東 走高跳 決勝 女子南関東 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
689 | 草場 珂奈(2) | 女子 | 女子南関東 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
687 | 望月 美来(2) | 女子 | 女子南関東 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子南関東 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
693 | 川住 柚樹(1) | 男子 | 男子南関東 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 |
678 | 佐々木 麗(1) | 女子 | 女子南関東 5000mW 決勝 |
695 | 有賀 琉哉(1) | 男子 | 男子南関東 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 |