平成25年度秋季記録会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3642 | 林 竜成(2) | ハヤシ リュウセイ | 男子 | 男子 200m 8組 男子 200m 決勝 男子 400m 5組 男子 400m 決勝 |
3643 | 門田 広平(2) | カドタ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 2組 男子 1500m 決勝 |
3644 | 奥澤 秀斗(2) | オクザワ ヒデト | 男子 | 男子 100m 8組 男子 100m 決勝 男子 200m 6組 |
3645 | 和久 達也(2) | ワク タツヤ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 1組 男子 1500m 決勝 |
3646 | 須永 慶(2) | スナガ ケイ | 男子 | 男子 100m 14組 男子 100m 決勝 男子 200m 9組 男子 200m 決勝 |
3647 | 小林 開(2) | コバヤシ カイ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 2組 男子 1500m 決勝 |
4547 | 星 明李(2) | ホシ アカリ | 女子 | 女子 100m 5組 女子 100m 決勝 女子 200m 3組 女子 200m 決勝 |
4548 | 志賀 綺瞳(2) | シガ キラリ | 女子 | 女子 800m 1組 女子 800m 決勝 |
4549 | 安田 優佳(2) | ヤスダ ユウカ | 女子 | 女子 3000m 決勝 |
4551 | 山根 愛梨(2) | ヤマネ アイリ | 女子 | 女子 200m 4組 |
1658 | 亀山 一輝(1) | カメヤマ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 1組 男子 1500m 決勝 |
1659 | 関 蒼人(1) | セキ アオト | 男子 | 男子 1500m 1組 男子 1500m 決勝 |
1660 | 新島 幸大(1) | ニイジマ ユキヒロ | 男子 | 男子 100m 14組 男子 100m 決勝 男子 砲丸投(5.000kg) 決勝 |
1661 | 西川 魁星(1) | ニシカワ カイセイ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 1組 男子 1500m 決勝 |
1662 | 富田 綾人(1) | トミタ アヤト | 男子 | 男子 100m 14組 男子 100m 決勝 男子 400m 5組 男子 400m 決勝 |
2524 | 池浦 桜香(1) | イケウラ オウカ | 女子 | 女子 100m 3組 女子 200m 3組 |
2526 | 須永 真弓(1) | スナガ マユミ | 女子 | 女子 100m 5組 女子 100m 決勝 女子 200m 4組 女子 200m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3419 | 北村 悠(2) | キタムラ ユウ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 2組 男子 1500m 決勝 |
3412 | 新井 滉平(2) | アライ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 100m 8組 男子 100m 決勝 |
3415 | 関口 友優(2) | セキグチ トモマサ | 男子 | 男子 100m 12組 男子 100m 決勝 |
3417 | 金子 開星(2) | カネコ カイセイ | 男子 | 男子 100m 9組 男子 100m 決勝 男子 400m 4組 男子 400m 決勝 |
3413 | 星野 佑太(2) | ホシノ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 100m 9組 男子 100m 決勝 |
3418 | 木村 敦也(2) | キムラ アツヤ | 男子 | 男子 200m 6組 男子 200m 決勝 |
3414 | 斎藤 司(2) | サイトウ ツカサ | 男子 | 男子 200m 6組 男子 200m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4176 | 高野 誠 | タカノ マコト | 男子 | 男子 100m 1組 男子 100m 決勝 男子 200m 3組 男子 200m 決勝 |
4177 | 藤掛 裕樹 | フジカケ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 1組 男子 1500m 決勝 |
4179 | 渡邉 優樹 | ワタナベ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 400m 1組 男子 400m 決勝 |
4181 | 久保田 義健 | クボタ ヨシタケ | 男子 | 男子 100m 1組 男子 100m 決勝 |
7148 | 関田 優子 | セキタ ユウコ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
7149 | 若杉 彩加 | ワカスギ アヤカ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
4183 | 多賀谷 司 | タガヤ ツカサ | 男子 | 男子 100m 1組 男子 100m 決勝 |
4184 | 鹿山 瑞貴 | カヤマ ミズキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 1組 男子 100m 決勝 |
4186 | 清水 開斗 | シミズ カイト | 男子 | 男子 100m 2組 |
4175 | 稲川 聖 | イナガワ ヒジリ | 男子 | 男子 100m 1組 男子 100m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
196 | 神澤 俊史(2) | カンザワ トシフミ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 1組 男子 5000m 決勝 |
197 | 上星 克哉(2) | ジョウボシ カツヤ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 1組 男子 5000m 決勝 |
201 | 中条 渚(2) | チュウジョウ ナギサ | 男子 | 男子 400m 3組 男子 400m 決勝 |
202 | 塚越 康平(2) | ツカゴシ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 1組 男子 1500m 決勝 男子 5000m 1組 男子 5000m 決勝 |
203 | 山口 和輝(2) | ヤマグチ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 2組 男子 5000m 決勝 |
204 | 横澤 拓樹(2) | ヨコザワ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 2組 男子 5000m 決勝 |
206 | 江原 健泰(1) | エバラ タケヤス | 男子 | 男子 400m 4組 男子 400m 決勝 |
209 | 久保田 優斗(1) | クボタ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 5000m 1組 |
216 | 山田 勇気(1) | ヤマダ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 2組 男子 5000m 決勝 |
141 | 岡田 彩花(2) | オカダ アヤカ | 女子 | 女子 800m 2組 女子 800m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 谷川 郁弥(2) | タニガワ フミヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m 2組 男子 100m 決勝 男子 200m 2組 男子 200m 決勝 |
37 | 星野 勇樹(2) | ホシノ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 200m 4組 男子 200m 決勝 男子 400m 1組 男子 400m 決勝 |
975 | 砂永 大志(1) | スナガ ヒロシ | 男子 | 男子 100m 7組 男子 100m 決勝 男子 200m 4組 男子 200m 決勝 |
42 | 青木 水々果(1) | アオキ モモカ | 女子 | 女子 800m 1組 女子 3000m 決勝 |
43 | 木村 吾耶(1) | キムラ アヤ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
431 | 澤田 マヤ | サワダ マヤ | 女子 | 女子 100m 2組 女子 100m 決勝 女子 200m 2組 |