平成25年度秋季記録会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
681 | 大崎 魁永(2) | オオサキ カイト | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 |
682 | 須永 天馬(2) | スナガ テンマ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 2組 男子 1500m 決勝 |
684 | 長沢 隆大(1) | ナガサワ タカヒロ | 男子 | 男子 100m 7組 男子 100m 決勝 男子 400m 1組 男子 400m 決勝 |
685 | 中島 颯斗(1) | ナカジマ ハヤト | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
686 | 松本 洋矢(1) | マツモト ヒロヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m 3組 男子 100m 決勝 男子 200m 3組 |
1028 | 井崎 蓮太(1) | イザキ レンタ | 男子 | 男子 100m 9組 男子 100m 決勝 男子 400m 3組 男子 400m 決勝 |
1029 | 井田 雅士(1) | イダ マサシ | 男子 | 男子 100m 7組 男子 100m 決勝 |
1030 | 原 俊太 (1) | ハラ シュンタ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 1組 男子 1500m 決勝 |
1031 | 田村 駿明(1) | タムラ トシアキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 4組 男子 100m 決勝 男子 400m 2組 男子 400m 決勝 |
1032 | 藤井 錦好(1) | フジイ カネヨシ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 |
1084 | 大島 渓人(1) | オオシマ ケイト | 男子 | 男子 400m 5組 男子 400m 決勝 男子 1500m 2組 男子 1500m 決勝 |
564 | 吉澤 かれん(1) | ヨシザワ カレン | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
520 | 福山 宇 | フクヤマ ユウ | 男子 | 男子 100m 8組 男子 100m 決勝 男子 走幅跳 決勝 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
727 | 小島 健(2) | コジマ ケン | 男子 | 男子 5000m 1組 男子 5000m 決勝 |
729 | 平形 悟(2) | ヒラカタ サトシ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
731 | 生方 明広(1) | ウブカタ アキヒロ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 2組 男子 5000m 決勝 |
732 | 北爪 元貴(1) | キタヅメ ゲンキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 2組 男子 5000m 決勝 |
733 | 佐藤 亮太(1) | サトウ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 100m 12組 男子 100m 決勝 |
735 | 宮川 恭兵(1) | ミヤカワ キョウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 100m 13組 |
387 | 新井 真澄(2) | アライ マスミ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
388 | 木暮 ゆずの(2) | コグレ ユズノ | 女子 | 女子 3000m 決勝 |
390 | 新家 桃子(2) | シンケ モモコ | 女子 | 女子 3000m 決勝 |
391 | 武尾 南美(2) | タケオ ナミ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
392 | 冨永 爽(2) | トミナガ サヤ | 女子 | 女子 3000m 決勝 |
397 | 菊地 桃子(1) | キクチ モモコ | 女子 | 女子 100m 3組 女子 100m 決勝 |
399 | 三浦 幸子(1) | ミウラ ユキコ | 女子 | 女子 3000m 決勝 |
1082 | 佐藤 杏一(1) | サトウ キョウイチ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
752 | 藤原 光貴(3) | フジワラ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 5組 男子 100m 決勝 男子 200m 5組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
754 | 小暮 健太朗(2) | コグレ ケンタロウ | 男子 | 男子 100m 8組 男子 100m 決勝 男子 200m 6組 男子 200m 決勝 |
755 | 吉田 拓実(2) | ヨシダ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 200m 8組 男子 200m 決勝 男子 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
756 | 篠ア 聖也(1) | シノザキ セイヤ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 2組 男子 1500m 決勝 |
757 | 千葉 優磨(1) | チバ ユウマ | 男子 | 男子 200m 5組 男子 200m 決勝 男子 400m 2組 |
758 | 星野 圭太(1) | ホシノ ケイタ | 男子 | 男子 100m 13組 男子 100m 決勝 男子 200m 9組 男子 200m 決勝 |