平成25年度秋季記録会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
412 | 小松原 燿介(3) | コマツバラ ヨウスケ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 1組 男子 5000m 決勝 |
414 | 塩田 智也(3) | シオダ トモヤ | 男子 | 男子 200m 4組 男子 200m 決勝 男子 400m 1組 男子 400m 決勝 |
416 | 田中 龍之介(3) | タナカ リュウノスケ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 2組 男子 5000m 決勝 |
417 | 照内 裕貴(3) | テルウチ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 1組 男子 5000m 決勝 |
421 | 堀江 由樹(3) | ホリエ ヨシキ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 1組 |
422 | 小野寺 寿輝(2) | オノデラ トシキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 1組 男子 5000m 決勝 |
423 | 根岸 瑞季(2) | ネギシ ミズキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 2組 男子 5000m 決勝 |
424 | 服部 雅志(2) | ハットリ マサシ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 2組 男子 5000m 決勝 |
426 | 松本 啓明(2) | マツモト ヒロアキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 1組 男子 5000m 決勝 |
427 | 三澤 大智(2) | ミサワ ダイチ | 男子 | 男子 100m 5組 男子 100m 決勝 男子 200m 3組 男子 200m 決勝 男子 400m 2組 男子 400m 決勝 |
428 | 奥澤 直人(1) | オクザワ ナオト | 男子 | 男子 100m 11組 男子 100m 決勝 男子 400m 4組 男子 400m 決勝 |
429 | 奥寺 亮太(1) | オクデラ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 2組 男子 5000m 決勝 |
430 | 唐沢 将平(1) | カラサワ ショウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 100m 10組 男子 100m 決勝 男子 200m 7組 男子 200m 決勝 |
431 | 木村 裕亮(1) | キムラ ヒロアキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 2組 男子 5000m 決勝 |
432 | 栗原 陸斗(1) | クリハラ リクト | 男子 | 男子 100m 9組 男子 100m 決勝 男子 200m 7組 男子 200m 決勝 |
433 | 佐々木 遼太(1) | ササキ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 1組 男子 5000m 決勝 |
434 | 田沼 裕太(1) | タヌマ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 2組 男子 5000m 決勝 |
439 | 星野 祐希(1) | ホシノ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 2組 男子 5000m 決勝 |
440 | 吉野 夢(1) | ヨシノ ユメ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 2組 男子 5000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
984 | 荒井 誠人(1) | アライ マサト | 男子 | 男子 100m 11組 男子 100m 決勝 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
985 | 小松原 涼(1) | コマツバラ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 2組 男子 1500m 決勝 |
986 | 大澤 亮太(1) | オオサワ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 2組 男子 1500m 決勝 |
987 | 福田 築(1) | フクダ キズク | 男子 | 男子 100m 11組 男子 200m 8組 |
988 | 平野 裕之(1) | ヒラノ ヒロユキ | 男子 | 男子 400m 4組 男子 400m 決勝 |
989 | 齋藤 龍之介(1) | サイトウ リュウノスケ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 2組 男子 1500m 決勝 |
258 | 川島 麻衣(3) | カワシマ マイ | 女子 | 女子 100m 2組 女子 100m 決勝 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
450 | 岩崎 航大(2) | イワサキ コウダイ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 2組 男子 5000m 決勝 |
451 | 鵜之沢 敦志(2) | ウノサワ アツシ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 1組 男子 5000m 決勝 |
453 | 大竹 航季(2) | オオタケ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 2組 男子 5000m 決勝 |
454 | 神谷 修也(2) | カンダニ シュウヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m 8組 男子 100m 決勝 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
457 | 瀬下 弘基(2) | セジモ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 1組 |
459 | 石川 武瑠(1) | イシカワ タケル | 男子 | 男子 5000m 1組 男子 5000m 決勝 |
460 | 喜夛本 凌平(1) | キタモト リョウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 200m 5組 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
461 | 島村 黎樹(1) | シマムラ レイジュ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 1組 男子 5000m 決勝 |
462 | 高橋 陸哉(1) | タカハシ リクヤ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決勝 男子 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
463 | 田中 郁行(1) | タナカ フミユキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 2組 男子 5000m 決勝 |
279 | 久保 理沙(2) | クボ リサ | 女子 | 女子 100m 3組 女子 100m 決勝 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
281 | 萩原 美輝(2) | ハギワラ ミキ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 1組 |
287 | 関口 あすか(1) | セキグチ アスカ | 女子 | 女子 200m 2組 女子 200m 決勝 女子 三段跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
48 | 阿左美 守彦 | アザミ モリヒコ | 男子 | 男子 100m 7組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3342 | 田村 悠貴 | タムラ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 400m 4組 男子 400m 決勝 |
5747 | 飯山 勇輝 | イイヤマ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
379 | 宮澤 大五 | ミヤザワ ダイゴ | 男子 | 男子 100m 3組 男子 100m 決勝 男子 200m 2組 |