平成30年度 群馬県高等学校総合体育大会駅伝競走の部
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
782 | 関口 健介(3) | セキグチ ケンスケ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
783 | 辻野 大輝(3) | ツジノ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
785 | 吉沢 歩人(3) | ヨシザワ アユト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
786 | 青木 涼哉(2) | アオキ リョウヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
787 | 岡田 絃暉(2) | オカダ ゲンキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
789 | 金井 達磨(2) | カナイ タツマ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
790 | 金子 雄飛(2) | カネコ ユウヒ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
794 | 根岸 洸綺(2) | ネギシ コウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
797 | 山本 英人(2) | ヤマモト エイト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
799 | 北原 佑都(1) | キタハラ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
779 | 小野寺 ひかる(1) | オノデラ ヒカル | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
1566 | 樋口 優奈(1) | ヒグチ ユウナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
809 | 一木 寧々(1) | イチギ ネネ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1026 | 加藤 一杜(2) | カトウ カズト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
1028 | 栗原 翔希(2) | クリハラ ショウキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
1583 | 金濱 はやて(1) | カネハマ ハヤテ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
1024 | 青木 悠真(2) | アオキ ユウマ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
1034 | 櫻井 悠人(1) | サクライ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
1032 | 日向野 航希(2) | ヒガノ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
1023 | 吉川 拓馬(3) | ヨシカワ タクマ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
1037 | 横山 ?昇太(1) | ヨコヤマ ショウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1304 | 川島 仁(3) | カワシマ ジン | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
1306 | 中村 篤哉(3) | ナカムラ アツヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
1307 | 藤原 聖(3) | フジワラ ヒジリ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
1310 | 上原 波(2) | ウエハラ ナル | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
1311 | 奥瀬 匠(2) | オクセ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
1313 | 川上 陸(2) | カワカミ リク | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
1316 | 高山 尚人(2) | タカヤマ ナオト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1322 | 橋 廉(1) | タカハシ レン | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
1393 | 阪本 龍輝(1) | サカモト リュウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1396 | 堀越 祐樹(1) | ホリコシ ユウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
364 | 越須賀 紗英(2) | コイスカ サエ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
367 | 野村 春奈(2) | ノムラ ハルナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
374 | 寺山 愛衣加(1) | テラヤマ アイカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
1402 | 松澤 桜子(1) | マツザワ サクラコ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
1403 | 新井 愛叶(1) | アライ マナカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
371 | 加藤 美希(1) | カトウ ミキ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
370 | 大川 陽子(1) | オオカワ ヨウコ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1401 | 小池 花英(1) | コイケ ハナエ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
853 | 西川 魁星(3) | ニシカワ カイセイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
864 | 小林 豊(1) | コバヤシ ユタカ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
865 | 服部 好晟(1) | ハットリ コウセイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
866 | 服部 勇磨(1) | ハットリ ユウマ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
1378 | 小沢 陸斗(1) | オザワ リクト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
1599 | 齋藤 真毅(1) | サイトウ マサキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
1604 | 山下 雅人(3) | ヤマシタ マサト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
859 | 羽鳥 綾真(2) | ハトリ リョウマ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
840 | 本田 瑠那(2) | ホンダ ルナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
842 | 上原 楓香(1) | ウエハラ フウカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
843 | 酒井 花菜(1) | サカイ ハナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |