平成30年度 群馬県高等学校総合体育大会駅伝競走の部
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1244 | 赤石 佳斗(3) | アカイシ ケイト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
1245 | 浅見 厚希(3) | アサミ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
1247 | 大塚 凪(3) | オオツカ ナギ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
1250 | 後閑 将太(3) | ゴカン ショウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1251 | 進藤 颯太(3) | シンドウ ソウタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
1243 | 青木 大也(3) | アオキ ヒロヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
1277 | 水野 遥大(1) | ミズノ ハルト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
1269 | 強矢 愛斗(1) | ゴウヤ マナト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
1252 | 玉井 綾(3) | タマイ リョウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1259 | 酒見 淳史(2) | サケミ アツシ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1229 | 森尻 真優(3) | モリジリ マユ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
1233 | 溝口 花音(2) | ミゾグチ カノン | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1236 | 吉本 圭希(2) | ヨシモト タマキ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
1239 | 不破 聖衣来(1) | フワ セイラ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
1237 | 上原 妃蘭莉(1) | ウエハラ キラリ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1238 | 岡村 美桜暖(1) | オカムラ ミオン | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
1241 | 増田 優菜(1) | マスダ ユナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
1242 | 峯岸 咲希(1) | ミネギシ サキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
229 | 吉永 昂輝(3) | ヨシナガ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
234 | 須永 陽太(2) | スナガ ヨウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
235 | 松崎 光来(2) | マツザキ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
236 | 相川 歩夢(1) | アイカワ アユム | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
1475 | 益子 海(1) | マシコ カイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
1476 | 川鍋 天晴(1) | カワナベ テンセイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
233 | スティファノス羅来夢(2) | スティファノス ラキム | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
230 | 入澤 成祥(2) | イリサワ ナリヨシ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
231 | 小川 漱也(2) | オガワ ソウヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
232 | 気仙 純一(2) | キセン ジュンイチ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1165 | 小林 龍太(3) | コバヤシ リュウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1164 | 小林 飛斗(3) | コバヤシ タカト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
1070 | 星野 一平(3) | ホシノ イッペイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
1089 | 宗像 直輝(2) | ムナカタ ナオキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
1178 | 伊井 修司(2) | イイ シュウジ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
1082 | 小林 政澄(2) | コバヤシ マサト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
1117 | 分須 尊紀(1) | ワケス タカノリ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1102 | 北村 勇貴(1) | キタムラ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
1097 | 内山 喜宝(1) | ウチヤマ ヨシタカ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1193 | 石田 洸介(1) | イシダ コウスケ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1215 | 飯嶋 優羽(3) | イイジマ ユウ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1216 | 阪下 玖瑠美(3) | サカシタ クルミ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
1217 | 塚越 かれん(2) | ツカゴシ カレン | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1218 | 林 亜美(2) | ハヤシ アミ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
1219 | 樋口 穏紅(2) | ヒグチ シズク | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
1220 | 松ア 愛(2) | マツザキ メグ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
1222 | 岡田 七海(1) | オカダ ナナミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1225 | 星野 輝麗(1) | ホシノ ルル | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1587 | 小川 葵(1) | オガワ アオイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |