平成30年度 群馬県高等学校総合体育大会駅伝競走の部
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
934 | 井上 光誠(2) | イノウエ コウセイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
938 | 塩田 航平(2) | シオタ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
940 | 贄田 絢三郎(2) | ニエダ ケンザブロウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
941 | 福島 悠介(2) | フクシマ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
942 | 福島 優人(2) | フクシマ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
946 | 内田 颯斗(1) | ウチダ ハヤト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
1573 | 神保 佑(1) | ジンボ ユウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
1576 | 丸山 雄大(1) | マルヤマ ユウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
944 | 安田 将(1) | ヤスダ ショウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
926 | 田尻 実夢(2) | タジリ ミウ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
1580 | 森 悠華(1) | モリ ユウナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1407 | 糸井 涼馬(1) | イトイ リョウマ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
533 | 近藤 友紀(3) | コンドウ トモキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
307 | 斎藤 舜太(2) | サイトウ シュンタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
317 | 橋 光太郎(1) | タカハシ コウタロウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
303 | 刈部 将吾(2) | カリベ ショウゴ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
293 | 小谷野 郁也(3) | コヤノ フミヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
312 | 吉田 陸人(2) | ヨシダ リクト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1411 | 高橋 雄大(1) | タカハシ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
308 | 橋本 拓実(2) | ハシモト タクミ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
311 | 横尾 直磨(2) | ヨコオ ナオマ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1409 | 阿部 桃李(1) | アベ トウリ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
302 | 金井 瑞貴(2) | カナイ ミズキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
669 | 腰塚 桃子(2) | コシヅカ モモコ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
670 | 高草木 陽菜(2) | タカクサギ ヒナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
663 | 岡村 華暖(3) | オカムラ カノン | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
674 | 岸本 理沙(1) | キシモト リサ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
675 | 木村 優花(1) | キムラ ユウカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
673 | 神山 舞花(1) | カミヤマ マイカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
677 | 濱田 琉衣(1) | ハマダ ルイ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
166 | 澁谷皇河(2) | シブヤオウガ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
549 | 北村 晃汰(3) | キタムラ コウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
552 | 遊佐 夏主博(3) | ユサ カズヒロ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
554 | 赤間 啓汰(2) | アカマ ケイタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
556 | 北爪 彪雅(2) | キタヅメ ヒョウガ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
564 | 根岸 奏人(2) | ネギシ カナト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
569 | 井上 将吾(1) | イノウエ ショウゴ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
573 | 齋木 隆太郎(1) | サイキ リュウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
574 | 田中 友貴(1) | タナカ トモキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
577 | 樋口 稜真(1) | ヒグチ リョウマ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
1605 | 乙村 亮太(2) | オトムラ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
69 | 斎藤 日予里(2) | サイトウ ヒヨリ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 関口祥(2) | セキグチショウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
56 | 諸澤岳(2) | モロサワガク | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
62 | 佐藤祥星(1) | サトウショウセイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |