令和元年度 高崎市中学校駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
218 | 黒崎 雄介 | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
219 | 佐々木 優斗 | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
220 | 樫村 水都 | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
221 | 星野 凱斗 | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
222 | 遠藤 慎弥 | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
223 | 堀越 柊皇 | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
224 | 川越 在人 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
225 | 松本 悠太郎 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
226 | 狩野 孝幸 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
2173 | 関口 海来 | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
2174 | 伊藤 奏来 | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
2175 | 真藤 美里 | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
2176 | 見沢 愛星 | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
2177 | 鈴木 杏 | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
2178 | 中島 友里奈 | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
2179 | 鈴木 凛 | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
2180 | 舞木 美羽 | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
227 | 瀬尾 志大 | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
228 | 中澤 義貴 | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
229 | 相馬 誉史 | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
230 | 深野 陽向 | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
231 | 松下 乎多良 | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
232 | 林 正伸 | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
233 | 塩ノ谷 始杜 | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
234 | 善如寺 拓海 | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
235 | 高橋 悠斗 | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
236 | 鎌田 将輝 | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
237 | 反町 明輝飛 | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
238 | 北浦 洪博 | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
239 | 植原 綾斗 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
240 | 宮澤 尚哉 | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
241 | 茂木 公志 | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
242 | 宮部 幹大 | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
243 | 中嶋 亮太 | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
244 | 渡辺 翔 | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
245 | 眞貝 淳平 | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
246 | 栗原 弘人 | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
247 | 松木 一真 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
248 | 青木 涼 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
249 | 堀越 友貴 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
2181 | 望月 咲幸 | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
2182 | 椛澤 るな | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
2183 | 片山 紗奈 | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
2184 | 丸山 彩楓 | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
2185 | 加部 叶葉 | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
2186 | 立見あかり | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
2187 | 井田くるみ | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
2188 | 甲斐 紅葉 | 女子 | エントリーリスト |