令和元年度 高崎市中学校駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
250 | ディアロアマロチェルノ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
251 | 田口 蓮 | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
252 | 長井 陽和 | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
253 | 寒梅 莉琥 | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
254 | 古橋 理新 | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
255 | 片野 太陽 | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
256 | 田中 尚央 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
257 | 岩渕 拓真 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
258 | 山本 一槇 | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
259 | 伊勢川大雅 | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
260 | 菊池 楓希 | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
261 | 羽鳥 優希 | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
262 | 加藤 柊哉 | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
263 | 堀口 泰良 | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
264 | 山岸 隼斗 | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
265 | 斎藤 凛之助 | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
266 | 秋山 雄一 | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
267 | 中井 匠 | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
268 | 小暮 柊太 | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
269 | 関 孝太朗 | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
270 | 高槻 俊輔 | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
271 | 齋藤 光 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
272 | 大圖 勇介 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
273 | 塩原 大和 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
2189 | 近藤 礼佳 | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
2190 | 川野 未咲 | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
2191 | 橋 柚花 | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
2192 | 長井 海音 | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
2193 | 大友 保乃花 | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
2194 | 土屋 莉桜 | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
2195 | 橋 桃花 | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
2196 | 新井 千尋 | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
274 | 忰田 裕哉 | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
275 | 深津 柊介 | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
276 | 土屋 一輝 | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
277 | 清水 詠士 | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
278 | 村松 健心 | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
279 | 田島 羽遥 | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
280 | 湯本 惺也 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
281 | 山田 湧大 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
282 | 中里見 将真 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
2197 | 清水 麻絢 | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
2198 | 鈴木 風 | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
2199 | 湯澤 愛美 | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
2200 | 加藤 美風 | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
2201 | 遥 | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
2202 | 坂田 千央 | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
2203 | 今成 心菜 | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
2204 | 松本 萌衣 | 女子 | エントリーリスト |