令和元年度 高崎市中学校駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
283 | 里見 宏太 | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
284 | 生方 捺希 | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
285 | 小暮 周 | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
286 | 柳澤 青空 | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
287 | 生方 泰稀 | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
288 | 岩井 風駕 | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
289 | 小林 聖那 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
290 | 相原 絢心 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
291 | 眞下 皓成 | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
292 | 山本 勝大 | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
293 | 吉田 光杜 | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
294 | 前川 大地 | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
295 | 吉田イブラヒム | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
296 | 松本みらい | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
297 | 新井 大夢 | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
298 | 野辺鼓大郎 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
299 | 永井野徠生 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
300 | 武田 優百 | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
301 | 神戸 琉希 | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
302 | 河内 大和 | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
303 | 實方 勇太 | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
304 | 須賀 泰葵 | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
305 | 神保 魁星 | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
306 | 柳澤 波空 | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
307 | 清水 英太 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
308 | 近藤 真温 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
309 | 近藤 清仁 | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
310 | 金井 温大 | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
311 | 中井 勇希 | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
312 | 橋 龍生 | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
313 | 富田 京也 | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
314 | 渡邉 知輝 | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
315 | 原田 拓実 | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
316 | 竹中 大翔 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
317 | 浅見 紫苑 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
318 | 池田 崚人 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
2205 | 山崎 杏埜 | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
2206 | 堀越 綾美 | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
2207 | 羽石 汐那 | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
2208 | 後藤 麻羽 | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
2209 | 亀井 なごみ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
2210 | 森 安有美 | 女子 | エントリーリスト |