第80回京都学生陸上競技対校選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1782 | 山下 貴文 ( 4) | ヤマシタ タカフミ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 100m 予選9組 |
1786 | 上田 慧 ( 3) | ウエダ サトル | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 円盤投(2.000kg) 予選1組 |
1789 | 武山 晃己 ( 2) | タケヤマ コウキ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 円盤投(2.000kg) 予選1組 |
1790 | 神原 武 ( 2) | カンバラ タケシ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 走幅跳 予選1組 |
1791 | 坂田 ゆうじ( 2) | サカタ ユウジ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 400m 予選7組 |
793 | 床呂 沙紀 ( 4) | トコロ サキ | 女子 | 女子オ−プン 5000m 予選1組 |
796 | 竹山 楓菜 ( 3) | タケヤマ カエナ | 女子 | 女子オ−プン 5000m 予選1組 |
798 | 渡部 貴江 ( 3) | ワタナベ キエ | 女子 | 女子オ−プン 5000m 予選1組 |
806 | 水谷 仁香 ( 4) | ミズタニ ノリカ | 女子 | 女子オ−プン 100m 予選3組 |
808 | 福澤 明代 ( 2) | フクザワ アキヨ | 女子 | 女子オ−プン 走高跳 決勝1組 |
809 | 大西 麻由 ( 2) | オオニシ マユ | 女子 | 女子オ−プン 100m 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
611 | 渡邉 大介 ( 4) | ワタナベ ダイスケ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 800m 予選1組 |
623 | 前川 修平 ( 4) | マエガワ シュウヘイ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 400m 予選3組 |
629 | 前家 涼佑 ( 4) | マエヤ リョウスケ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 800m 予選2組 |
631 | 渕上 英紀 ( 4) | フチガミ ヒデノリ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 走幅跳 予選1組 |
648 | 岩下 瑶 ( 3) | イワシタ ヨウ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 走幅跳 予選1組 |
655 | 藤原 海杜 ( 3) | フジワラ カイト | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 三段跳 予選1組 |
657 | 杉本 篤哉 ( 3) | スギモト アツヤ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 1500m 予選1組 |
672 | 山本 大貴 ( 2) | ヤマモト ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 三段跳 予選1組 |
697 | 澤田 宗一郎( 1) | サワダ ソウイチロウ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 800m 予選1組 |
185 | 廣瀬 亜美 ( 4) | ヒロセ アミ | 女子 | 女子オ−プン 1500m 予選1組 |
191 | 中村 有希 ( 3) | ナカムラ ユウキ | 女子 | 女子オ−プン 100mH(0.840m) 予選1組 女子オ−プン 400mH(0.762m) 予選1組 |
201 | 草川 智英 ( 2) | クサカワ チエ | 女子 | 女子オ−プン 1500m 予選1組 |
210 | 兼藤 夢 ( 2) | カネトウ ユメ | 女子 | 女子オ−プン 走高跳 決勝1組 |
213 | 中里 千穂香( 1) | ナカザト チホカ | 女子 | 女子オ−プン 5000m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 水間 洋太 ( 5) | ミズマ ヨウタ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 800m 予選1組 |
8 | 東海 真之介( 4) | トウカイ シンノスケ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 1500m 予選1組 |
10 | 斎田 将之介( 4) | サイタ ショウノスケ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 三段跳 予選1組 |
13 | 竹中 惇 ( 4) | タケナカ ジュン | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 800m 予選1組 |
15 | 谷 真三朗 ( 4) | タニ シンザブロウ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 三段跳 予選1組 |
17 | 森下 浩平 ( 4) | モリシタ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 三段跳 予選1組 |
18 | 廣田 英一郎( 4) | ヒロタ エイイチロウ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 走幅跳 予選1組 |
19 | 上田 健輔 ( 4) | ウエダ ケンスケ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 走幅跳 予選1組 |
31 | 奥野 和 ( 4) | オクノ カズ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 走高跳 決勝1組 |
44 | 山本 諒 ( 3) | ヤマモト リョウ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 400mH(0.914m) 予選1組 |
47 | 三浦 成皓 ( 3) | ミウラ ヨシアキ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 110mH(1.067m) 予選1組 |
62 | 竹村 慎之介( 3) | タケムラ シンノスケ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 走高跳 決勝1組 |
69 | 松本 慎也 ( 3) | マツモト シンヤ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 走幅跳 予選1組 |
84 | 小薄 和哉 ( 2) | オスキ カズヤ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 400m 予選2組 |
90 | 氷上 俊平 ( 2) | ヒカミ シュンペイ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 400mH(0.914m) 予選1組 |
103 | 淺野 遼 ( 2) | アサノ ハルカ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 800m 予選3組 |
17 | 金 美聖 ( 1) | キム ミソン | 女子 | 女子オ−プン やり投(0.600kg) 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1429 | 橋本 哲児 ( 4) | ハシモト テツジ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選4組 |
1430 | 西川 晃輝 ( 4) | ニシカワ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選2組 男子 400m 予選1組 男子 400m 決勝 |
1431 | 田中 柾輝 ( 3) | タナカ マサキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選1組 |