第80回京都学生陸上競技対校選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1251 | 五十嵐 友輔( 5) | イガラシ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選1組 男子 200m 予選5組 |
1256 | 中川 亮佑 ( 2) | ナカガワ リョウスケ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1111 | 細江 雄飛 ( 4) | ホソエ ユウヒ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選4組 |
1112 | 古川 未波 ( 3) | フルカワ ミナミ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
1114 | 今井田 耀 ( 3) | イマイダ ヨウ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選1組 男子 1500m 決勝 |
1117 | 福井 雄大 ( 2) | フクイ ユウダイ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
1118 | 田中 康湧 ( 2) | タナカ コウヨウ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選3組 |
1121 | 松本 晃和 ( 2) | マツモト アキカズ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
1122 | 四戸 莞嗣 ( 2) | シノヘ カンジ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 |
1124 | 川口 晃平 ( 2) | カワグチ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選1組 |
347 | 佐藤 睦 ( 3) | サトウ ムツミ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選1組 女子 200m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1098 | 大宅 和幸 | オオエ カズユキ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン ハンマー投(7.260kg) 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
789 | 尾上 幸太郎( 4) | オノエ コウタロウ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 800m 予選2組 |
790 | 森口 一平 ( 4) | モリグチ イッペイ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 5000m 予選1組 |
793 | 森田 拓也 ( 4) | モリタ タクヤ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 走幅跳 予選1組 |
796 | 田中 稜也 ( 4) | タナカ リョウヤ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 1500m 予選1組 |
802 | 木原 康汰 ( 3) | キハラ コウタ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 800m 予選1組 |
804 | 上地 悠透 ( 3) | カミジ ユウト | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 5000m 予選1組 |
835 | 河合 洋介 ( 2) | カワイ ヨウスケ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 1500m 予選1組 |
852 | 黒木 卓真 ( 1) | クロキ タクマ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 800m 予選2組 |
853 | 山口 智也 ( 1) | ヤマグチ トモヤ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 1500m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
573 | 大畠 万由子( 3) | オオハタ マユコ | 女子 | 女子オ−プン 5000m 予選1組 |
574 | 杉谷 優衣 ( 3) | スギタニ ユイ | 女子 | 女子オ−プン 10000m 予選1組 |
578 | 大樽 瑞葉 ( 2) | オオタル ミズハ | 女子 | 女子オ−プン 10000m 予選1組 |
579 | 田口 真琴 ( 2) | タグチ マコト | 女子 | 女子オ−プン 5000m 予選1組 |
580 | 手嶋 乃莉子( 2) | テシマ ノリコ | 女子 | 女子オ−プン 10000m 予選1組 |
581 | 浅井 加菜子( 2) | アサイ カナコ | 女子 | 女子オ−プン 5000m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1282 | 植田 悠貴 ( 4) | ウエダ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 800m 予選1組 |
1284 | 大和 祐己 ( 4) | ヤマト ユウキ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 110mH(1.067m) 予選2組 |
1286 | 村田 一立 ( 4) | ムラタ カズタカ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 100m 予選6組 |
1295 | 藤田 竣也 ( 3) | フジタ シュンヤ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 1500m 予選1組 |
1298 | 谷本 睦弥 ( 3) | タニモト ムツヤ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 400mH(0.914m) 予選2組 |
1300 | 川植 大輝 ( 3) | カワウエ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 800m 予選3組 |
1303 | 藤原 雅志 ( 3) | フジワラ マサシ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 110mH(1.067m) 予選2組 男子オ−プン 400mH(0.914m) 予選2組 |
431 | 永久 実伽子(M2) | ナガヒサ ミカコ | 女子 | 女子オ−プン 三段跳 予選1組 |
434 | 鈴木 藍 ( 4) | スズキ アイ | 女子 | 女子オ−プン 1500m 予選1組 |
435 | 高阪 朱里 ( 4) | コウサカ アカリ | 女子 | 女子オ−プン 100m 予選3組 |
436 | 麓 沙恵 ( 3) | フモト サエ | 女子 | 女子オ−プン 砲丸投(4.000kg) 予選1組 |
439 | 宮嵜 仁美 ( 3) | ミヤザキ ヒトミ | 女子 | 女子オ−プン 100mH(0.840m) 予選1組 |
446 | 佐々木 真子( 2) | ササキ マコ | 女子 | 女子オ−プン 5000m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1260 | 松浦 智史 ( 6) | マツウラ サトシ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 800m 予選4組 男子オ−プン 1500m 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1237 | 井上 亮 ( 4) | イノウエ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選3組 |
1238 | 西川 司紗 ( 4) | ニシカワ ツカサ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
1242 | 山川 敬大 ( 3) | ヤマカワ ヨシヒロ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選3組 男子 1500m 予選1組 |
1243 | 濱村 太一 ( 3) | ハマムラ タイチ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選2組 |
414 | 服部 紗英子( 3) | ハットリ サエコ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |