平成29年度第2回学連競技会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
420 | 宮ア 安奈 | ミヤザキ アンナ | 女子 | 女子 800m 4組 |
414 | 末廣 真子 | スエヒロ マコ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 3組 女子 走幅跳 決勝2組 |
416 | 武村 明香 | タケムラ アカリ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 3組 女子 走幅跳 決勝1組 |
999 | 園田 那織 | ソノダ ナオリ | 女子 | 女子 800m 5組 |
998 | 宮ア 奏菜 | ミヤザキ カナ | 女子 | 女子 400m 8組 女子 400mH(0.762m) 5組 |
1047 | 仲野 由佳梨 | ナカノ ユカリ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 1組 女子 5000m 1組 |
418 | 甲斐 麻華 | カイ アサカ | 女子 | 女子 3000mSC 1組 |
1000 | 岩倉 美晴 | イワクラ ミハル | 女子 | 女子 100m 12組 女子 4×100m 3組 女子 走幅跳 決勝2組 女子 三段跳 決勝2組 |
415 | 佐々木 真子 | ササキ マコ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 2組 女子 3000mSC 1組 |
1125 | 佐長 亜彩 | サチョウ アヤ | 女子 | 女子 400m 8組 |
1115 | 荻野 今日子 | オギノ キョウコ | 女子 | 女子 400m 8組 女子 4×100m 3組 |
1114 | 伊藤 智也 | イトウ トモヤ | 男子 | 男子 400m 10組 |
2514 | 湯浅 賢 | ユアサ ケン | 男子 | 男子 1500m 5組 |
1086 | 池内 真弥 | イケウチ マサヤ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 4組 |
1074 | 早川 雄己 | ハヤカワ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝1組 |
2279 | 喜多 政天 | キタ マサタカ | 男子 | 男子 100m 2組 男子 200m 4組 男子 4×100m 1組 |
2518 | 高畑 大地 | タカハタ ダイチ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝1組 |
1059 | 上野 環太 | ウエノ カンタ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝1組 |
1087 | 太田 康介 | オオタ コウスケ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝1組 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝1組 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝1組 |
1096 | 神田 実 | カンダ ミノリ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝1組 |
2515 | 松井 悠真 | マツイ ユウマ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 3組 |
1104 | 南部 慎 | ナンブ シン | 男子 | 男子 400m 8組 男子 800m 2組 |
1118 | 木原 日向 | キハラ ヒナタ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝1組 |
2310 | 谷口 聖太 | タニグチ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 100m 35組 男子 200m 23組 男子 400m 16組 |
1105 | 根本 夏生 | ネモト ナツオ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 7組 男子 5000m 2組 |
2311 | 野崎 佑一 | ノザキ ユウイチ | 男子 | 男子 100m 21組 |
1088 | 奥田 真伍 | オクダ シンゴ | 男子 | 男子 100m 17組 男子 200m 13組 |
1116 | 荒木 優太 | アラキ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 100m 25組 |
1101 | 岡本 健 | オカモト ケン | 男子 | 男子 400m 11組 |
1057 | 永田 遼 | ナガタ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝1組 |
1082 | 山根 雄 | ヤマネ ユウ | 男子 | 男子 200m 12組 |
1097 | 木村 俊司 | キムラ シュンジ | 男子 | 男子 400m 12組 男子 800m 9組 |
1089 | 桂 翔太 | カツラ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 5組 男子 5000m 2組 |
1100 | 小谷 祥吾 | コタニ ショウゴ | 男子 | 男子 100m 19組 男子 4×100m 1組 |
1063 | 藤田 竣也 | フジタ シュンヤ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 5組 男子 3000mSC 3組 |
1083 | 近藤 佑哉 | コンドウ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m 3組 男子 200m 5組 男子 400m 16組 男子 4×100m 1組 |
1110 | 高柳 正徳 | タカヤナギ マサノリ | 男子 | 男子 400m 4組 |
1084 | 竹島 周平 | タケシマ シュウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 400m 8組 |
1119 | 小山 一志 | コヤマ カズシ | 男子 | 男子 400m 9組 |
2516 | 矢田 絢介 | ヤダ ケンスケ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 1組 |
1092 | 山下 駿平 | ヤマシタ シュンペイ | 男子 | 男子 800m 7組 男子 1500m 6組 |
1090 | 西村 拓海 | ニシムラ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝1組 |
2512 | 延命 勇実 | エンメイ ユウマ | 男子 | 男子 800m 8組 |
1075 | 清水 和輝 | シミズ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 4組 |
1111 | 宮本 一輝 | ミヤモト カズキ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 8組 |
1117 | 長友 敬晃 | ナガトモ タカアキ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝2組 |
1106 | 平井 大誠 | ヒライ タイセイ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 2組 男子 10000m 3組 |
1073 | 森山 和友 | モリヤマ カズト | 男子 | 男子 100m 17組 |
1091 | 野村 慶 | ノムラ ケイ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 4組 |
1098 | 小西 満 | コニシ ミツル | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝2組 |
1085 | 金丸 和嗣 | カナマル カズシ | 男子 | 男子 100m 25組 |
2513 | 郷原 一眞 | ゴウハラ カズマ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 4組 |
1108 | 小西 玄起 | コニシ ゲンキ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 1組 |