平成29年度第2回学連競技会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1508 | 藤原 崚 | フジワラ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝1組 |
1512 | 若山 哲也 | ワカヤマ テツヤ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝1組 |
2197 | 天野 大輝 | アマノ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝1組 |
1505 | 廣瀬 友亮 | ヒロセ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝1組 |
1494 | 金川 陽亮 | カナガワ ヨウスケ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝1組 |
622 | 藤田 彩有里 | フジタ サユリ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 3組 |
616 | 代 朗果 | シロ ホガラカ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 3組 |
623 | 星野 楓 | ホシノ カエデ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 1組 |
617 | 杉谷 日菜子 | スギタニ ヒナコ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 2組 |
606 | 濱口 美菜 | ハマグチ ミナ | 女子 | 女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝1組 |
615 | 小山 紗輝 | コヤマ サキ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝1組 |
618 | 田代 斐朝 | タシロ アヤカ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝1組 |
1486 | 田中 悠斗 | タナカ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 1500m 9組 |
1487 | 仲西 隆世 | ナカニシ リュウセイ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝1組 |
1489 | 村上 龍星 | ムラカミ リュウセイ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝1組 |
1495 | 川上 晴生 | カワカミ ハルキ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 4組 |
1496 | 小松 将弘 | コマツ マサヒロ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝1組 |
1499 | 杉山 亜聡 | スギヤマ アサト | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝1組 |
1500 | 田村 啓斗 | タムラ ケイト | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝1組 |
1506 | 福島 豪大 | フクシマ ゴウタ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
845 | 栗林 祐介 | クリバヤシ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 100m 39組 |
843 | 新城 亘 | シンジョウ ワタル | 男子 | 男子 100m 40組 |
837 | 執行 一輝 | シギョウ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 39組 |
841 | 中岡 風斗 | ナカオカ フウト | 男子 | 男子 100m 35組 |
840 | 藤井 宏樹 | フジイ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 39組 |
429 | 中島 慶人 | ナカジマ ヨシト | 男子 | 男子 100m 37組 |
439 | 松本 昴大 | マツモト コウタ | 男子 | 男子 100m 39組 |
427 | 菊地 聖歩 | キクチ セイア | 男子 | 男子 100m 36組 |
426 | 陸野 啓 | ムツノ サトル | 男子 | 男子 100m 39組 |
838 | 土井 航太郎 | ドイ コウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 10組 |
441 | 前田 英樹 | マエダ ヒデキ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 9組 |
940 | 成瀬 太一 | ナルセ タイチ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 10組 |
431 | 笠置 高生 | カサギ タカオ | 男子 | 男子 100m 24組 |
437 | 北野 昴大 | キタノ コウダイ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 10組 |
430 | 恵土 貴弘 | エド タカヒロ | 男子 | 男子 100m 37組 |
832 | 西澤 海督 | ニシザワ カイト | 男子 | 男子 100m 36組 |
939 | 河上 嘉臣 | カワカミ ヨシタカ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 10組 |
835 | 山本 陵介 | ヤマモト リョウスケ | 男子 | 男子 100m 39組 |
435 | 林 亮介 | ハヤシ リョウスケ | 男子 | 男子 100m 28組 男子 400m 18組 |
472 | 岸本 司 | キシモト ツカサ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 3組 |