No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 河村 直哉 ( 4) | カワムラ ナオヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選1組 男子 100m 決勝 | |
4 | 安藤 大輔 ( 4) | アンドウ ダイスケ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選1組 男子 400m 決勝 | |
5 | 山口 貴裕 ( 4) | ヤマグチ タカヒロ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 決勝 | |
6 | 藤井 秀典 ( 4) | フジイ ヒデノリ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選2組 男子 400m 決勝 | |
7 | 八田井 智也( 4) | ハッタイ トモヤ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 決勝 | |
8 | 園田 達也 ( 4) | ソノダ タツヤ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 | |
11 | 森 雄輔 ( 4) | モリ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 | |
12 | 中村 紘平 ( 4) | ナカムラ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 | |
13 | 米村 俊希 ( 4) | ヨネムラ トシキ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 | |
14 | 深草 祐喜 ( 4) | フカクサ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選1組 男子 110mH(1.067m) 決勝 | |
16 | 佐々木 直哉( 4) | ササキ ナオヤ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 | |
18 | 芦田 貴大 ( 3) | アシダ タカヒロ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 決勝 | |
19 | 綾 章次 ( 3) | アヤ ショウジ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 | |
20 | 有辺 圭佑 ( 3) | アリベ ケイスケ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 決勝 | |
21 | 池田 宇門 ( 3) | イケダ ウモン | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 決勝 | |
22 | 池田 竜太 ( 3) | イケダ リュウタ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 決勝 | |
23 | 上前 智也 ( 3) | ウエマエ トモヤ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 | |
24 | 岡本 翔太 ( 3) | オカモト ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選2組 | |
25 | 紙谷畑 昂志( 3) | カミヤハタ タカシ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選3組 男子 800m 決勝 | |
26 | 楠本 正輝 ( 3) | クスモト マサキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 | |
27 | 坂本 龍太郎( 3) | サカモト リョウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選2組 男子 400mH(0.914m) 決勝 | |
28 | 馬場 紀透 ( 3) | ババ ノリユキ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 決勝 | |
29 | 吹田 隆徳 ( 3) | フキタ タカノリ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 決勝 | |
31 | 安井 卓士 ( 3) | ヤスイ タクシ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 | |
32 | 安田 健一 ( 3) | ヤスダ ケンイチ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選2組 男子 800m 決勝 | |
33 | 礒井 仁太郎( 3) | イソイ ジンタロウ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 | |
34 | 白木 孝佳 ( 3) | シラキ タカヨシ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 決勝 | |
36 | 大原 良太 ( 3) | オオハラ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 決勝 | |
38 | 谷下 駿貴 ( 2) | タニシタ シュンキ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選1組 男子 800m 決勝 | |
43 | 永久 絢也 ( 2) | ナガヒサ ケンヤ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選2組 男子 400mH(0.914m) 決勝 | |
44 | 小野 浩隆 ( 2) | オノ ヒロタカ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選1組 男子 200m 決勝 | |
45 | 安達 大祐 ( 2) | アダチ ダイスケ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 | |
49 | 宮本 成徳 ( 2) | ミヤモト シゲノリ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 | |
51 | 村口 宏 ( 2) | ムラグチ ヒロシ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選3組 男子 100m 決勝 | |
52 | 宮本 篤志 ( 2) | ミヤモト アツシ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 | |
53 | 河村 充博 ( 2) | カワムラ ミツヒロ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選2組 男子 110mH(1.067m) 決勝 男子 走高跳 決勝 | |
54 | 水野 無二 ( 2) | ミズノ ムニ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選1組 男子 400mH(0.914m) 決勝 | |
55 | 吉田 真也 ( 2) | ヨシダ シンヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 男子 100m 決勝 | |
57 | 細川 幸平 ( 2) | ホソカワ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選2組 男子 110mH(1.067m) 決勝 | |
59 | 村田 成隆 ( 2) | ムラタ シゲタカ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選2組 男子 200m 決勝 | |
60 | 池田 修平 ( 2) | イケダ シュウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 | |
61 | 中澤 了 ( 2) | ナカザワ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 | |
63 | 戸嵜 和樹 ( 2) | トザキ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選2組 男子 200m 決勝 | |
64 | 川崎 慶喜 ( 2) | カワサキ ヨシキ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 | |
65 | 垣添 悠太 ( 2) | カキゾエ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 決勝 | |
67 | 小林 雄一 ( 2) | コバヤシ ユウイチ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 | |
1 | 長濱 弘実 ( 4) | ナガハマ ヒロミ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選2組 女子 100m 決勝 | |
2 | 丹生 佳菜子( 4) | ニブ カナコ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選1組 | |
3 | 石田 麻実 ( 3) | イシダ アサミ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選3組 女子 100m 決勝 女子 走幅跳 決勝 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 | |
4 | 森 瑞穂 ( 3) | モリ ミズホ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選1組 女子 800m 決勝 | |
5 | 岩木 静穂 ( 3) | イワキ シズホ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選2組 | |
6 | 倉内 恵子 ( 2) | クラウチ ケイコ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選3組 | |
7 | 友田 あかね( 2) | トモダ アカネ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選1組 女子 100m 決勝 | |
8 | 中村 幸代 ( 2) | ナカムラ サチヨ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選2組 | |
9 | 内海 恵梨 ( 2) | ウツミ エリ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
競技者総索引へ | コンディション画面へ | 競技一覧画面へ |