No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1130 | 得平 大史 ( 4) | トクヒラ ダイシ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選3組 男子 4×400m 決勝 | |
1132 | 青柳 亮輔 ( 3) | アオヤギ リョウスケ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 | |
1133 | 鈴木 啓太 ( 3) | スズキ ケイタ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 | |
1136 | 浅井 次郎 ( 3) | アサイ ジロウ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選1組 男子 4×400m 決勝 | |
1137 | 蓼原 一喜 ( 3) | タデハラ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 | |
1138 | 橋本 康平 ( 2) | ハシモト コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選1組 | |
1139 | 入江 豊 ( 2) | イリエ ユタカ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 決勝 | |
1140 | 西海 嘉展 ( 2) | ニシウミ ヨシヒロ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選2組 男子 4×400m 決勝 | |
1141 | 神部 晃寛 ( 2) | カンベ アキヒロ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選3組 | |
1142 | 梶原 泰明 ( 2) | カジワラ ヤスアキ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 決勝 男子 4×400m 決勝 | |
1144 | 藤井 遼馬 ( 2) | フジイ リョウマ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
416 | 大森 有希子( 3) | オオモリ ユキコ | 女子 | 女子オ−プン 5000mW 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
872 | 北詰 裕崇 ( 4) | キタヅメ ヒロタカ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 男子 200m 予選1組 | |
873 | 伊藤 翔 ( 3) | イトウ ショウ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選3組 | |
875 | 鎗分 大貴 ( 2) | ヤリワケ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
817 | 坂本 直哉 ( 3) | サカモト ナオヤ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選2組 | |
818 | 平田 雄一郎( 3) | ヒラタ ユウイチロウ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
534 | 浜田 麻利衣( 2) | ハマダ マリイ | 女子 | 女子オ−プン 5000mW 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1260 | 紅露 秀行 ( 4) | コウロ ヒデユキ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 | |
1261 | 藤井 達也 ( 4) | フジイ タツヤ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選2組 男子 200m 決勝 男子 400m 予選1組 男子 400m 決勝 男子 4×100m 決勝 男子 4×400m 決勝 | |
1262 | 後藤 謙太 ( 3) | ゴトウ ケンタ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 | |
1263 | 脇田 一馬 ( 2) | ワキタ カズマ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 | |
1264 | 越智 和也 ( 2) | オチ カズヤ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選1組 男子 110mH(1.067m) 決勝 男子 4×100m 決勝 男子 4×400m 決勝 | |
1265 | 作田 大 ( 2) | サクタ ヒロシ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選1組 | |
1266 | 石川 浩司 ( 2) | イシカワ ヒロシ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 決勝 男子 4×400m 決勝 男子 走幅跳 決勝 男子 三段跳 決勝 | |
1267 | 森谷 成司 ( 2) | モリタニ セイジ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選3組 男子 4×100m 決勝 男子 4×400m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
968 | 建石 将行 ( 4) | タテイシ マサユキ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選1組 男子 110mH(1.067m) 決勝 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選1組 男子 400mH(0.914m) 決勝 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 | |
969 | 橘 典佑 ( 3) | タチバナ ノリユキ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選3組 男子 800m 決勝 男子 1500m 決勝 | |
970 | 武本 和真 ( 3) | タケモト カズマ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 男子 200m 予選2組 | |
971 | 赤松 繁樹 ( 3) | アカマツ シゲキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選1組 | |
972 | 中林 達紀 ( 3) | ナカバヤシ タツノリ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 | |
973 | 渡邊 星矢 ( 3) | ワタナベ セイヤ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 | |
974 | 近藤 勲 ( 3) | コンドウ イサオ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 | |
975 | 細田 健司 ( 3) | ホソダ タケシ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 決勝 | |
977 | 中 謙介 ( 3) | ナカ ケンスケ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選1組 | |
978 | 中山 雄太 ( 2) | ナカヤマ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選2組 | |
979 | 大隅 直規 ( 2) | オオスミ ナオキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 | |
981 | 村上 竜平 ( 2) | ムラカミ リョウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 | |
983 | 土橋 哲明 ( 2) | ドバシ テツアキ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選1組 | |
985 | 後藤 圭佑 ( 2) | ゴトウ ケイスケ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 決勝 |
競技者総索引へ | コンディション画面へ | 競技一覧画面へ |