No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
301 | 奥野 夏澄 ( 4) | オクノ カスミ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 | |
302 | 黒川 恵梨奈( 4) | クロカワ エリナ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 | |
303 | 高田 早紀 ( 4) | タカタ サキ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 | |
305 | 五十嵐 絢子( 4) | イガラシ ジュンコ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 女子 三段跳 決勝 | |
306 | 延賀 有紀 ( 4) | ノブカ ユキ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選3組 女子 100m 決勝 女子 4×100m 決勝 | |
307 | 馬場 睦 ( 4) | ババ ムツミ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 | |
310 | 橋本 芽衣 ( 3) | ハシモト メイ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選1組 | |
311 | 上坂 麻世 ( 3) | ウエサカ マヨ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選2組 女子 100m 決勝 女子 走幅跳 決勝 | |
312 | 丹野 佳実 ( 3) | タンノ ヨシミ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選2組 女子 100m 決勝 女子 走幅跳 決勝 | |
313 | 西 あゆみ ( 3) | ニシ アユミ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選1組 女子 800m 決勝 女子 4×100m 決勝 | |
316 | 山本 有那 ( 3) | ヤマモト ユウナ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選1組 女子 100m 決勝 | |
317 | 根來 茉以 ( 3) | ネゴロ マイ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選2組 | |
318 | 中須賀 結香( 3) | ナカスガ ユイカ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選3組 | |
319 | 林 梨奈子 ( 3) | ハヤシ リナコ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 女子 三段跳 決勝 | |
320 | 井上 裕美子( 3) | イノウエ ユミコ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 | |
321 | 南野 佐知 ( 3) | ミナミノ サチ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選1組 女子 800m 決勝 女子 4×100m 決勝 | |
322 | 石川 末奈子( 3) | イシカワ ミナコ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 | |
324 | 塩崎 綾香 ( 3) | シオザキ アヤカ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 決勝 | |
325 | 有持 美紗子( 2) | アリモチ ミサコ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選3組 | |
327 | 植田 祐紀子( 2) | ウエダ ユキコ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 女子 三段跳 決勝 | |
330 | 古賀 しのぶ( 2) | コガ シノブ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 | |
331 | 竹原 かおり( 2) | タケハラ カオリ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 | |
336 | 吉村 知世 ( 2) | ヨシムラ トモヨ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 | |
337 | 岡 薫 ( 3) | オカ カオル | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 | |
341 | 宮本 恵里佳( 2) | ミヤモト エリカ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選2組 女子 800m 決勝 | |
343 | 野上 紗緒里( 2) | ノガミ サオリ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選3組 | |
344 | 平山 奈央 ( 1) | ヒラヤマ ナオ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選1組 女子 100m 決勝 女子 4×100m 決勝 女子 走幅跳 決勝 | |
345 | 若松 美歩 ( 1) | ワカマツ ミホ | 女子 | 女子オ−プン 5000mW 予選1組 | |
346 | 奥野 緑 ( 1) | オクノ ミドリ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 | |
347 | 勝部 優季 ( 1) | カツベ ユウキ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選1組 | |
348 | 岡村 春菜 ( 1) | オカムラ ハルナ | 女子 | 女子 400m 決勝 | |
350 | 藤原 愛 ( 1) | フジハラ アイ | 女子 | 女子 400m 決勝 | |
351 | 菅田 玲奈 ( 1) | スガタ レナ | 女子 | 女子 400m 決勝 | |
352 | 早崎 朝美 ( 1) | ハヤサキ アサミ | 女子 | 女子 400m 決勝 女子 400mH(0.762m) 決勝 | |
353 | 酒井 恵実 ( 1) | サカイ メグミ | 女子 | 女子 400m 決勝 | |
354 | 須山 愛 ( 1) | スヤマ アイ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 決勝 | |
355 | 佐伯 香織 ( 1) | サエキ カオリ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選1組 女子 800m 決勝 | |
356 | 乗田 みずほ( 1) | ノリタ ミズホ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 | |
357 | 津田 瞳 ( 1) | ツダ ヒトミ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 | |
358 | 古家 遥 ( 1) | フルイエ ハルカ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選2組 女子 800m 決勝 | |
700 | 武田 愛美 ( 1) | タケダ マナミ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
809 | 喜多 弘和 ( 4) | キタ ヒロカズ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選1組 男子 4×100m 決勝 男子 4×400m 決勝 | |
810 | 越川 健 ( 4) | エチカワ タケシ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 | |
811 | 豊田 亘 ( 3) | トヨダ ワタル | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選2組 男子 110mH(1.067m) 決勝 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選2組 男子 400mH(0.914m) 決勝 男子 4×100m 決勝 男子 4×400m 決勝 | |
812 | 田島 大輝 ( 3) | タシマ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 決勝 | |
813 | 佐々井 直人( 3) | ササイ ナオト | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選1組 男子 4×100m 決勝 男子 4×400m 決勝 | |
814 | 青木 侑也 ( 2) | アオキ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 決勝 男子 5000m 決勝 | |
815 | 笹 雅博 ( 4) | ササ マサヒロ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選3組 男子 4×100m 決勝 男子 4×400m 決勝 |
競技者総索引へ | コンディション画面へ | 競技一覧画面へ |