平成25年度第3回学連競技会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
710 | 中村 宏樹 (M1) | ナカムラ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選3組 |
721 | 吉川 剛史 ( 4) | ヨシカワ ツヨシ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選9組 男子 200m 予選6組 |
722 | 井口 心 ( 3) | イグチ ココロ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選3組 |
724 | 板西 佑介 ( 3) | イタニシ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝1組 男子 三段跳 決勝1組 |
725 | 上野 大輝 ( 3) | ウエノ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選8組 |
727 | 下藤 真也 ( 3) | カトウ シンヤ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 予選2組 |
730 | 小畑 貴義 ( 3) | コバタ タカヨシ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選28組 |
731 | 高橋 賢一 ( 3) | タカハシ ケンイチ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 予選1組 |
733 | 山城 翔大 ( 3) | ヤマシロ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選12組 男子 200m 予選9組 |
734 | 行旨 幸助 ( 3) | ユキムネ コウスケ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選22組 |
737 | 久我 真央 ( 2) | クガ マサヒサ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選2組 |
740 | 方城 遥介 ( 2) | ホウジョウ ヨウスケ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選2組 |
742 | 宮東 一平 ( 2) | ミヤヒガシ イッペイ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選11組 |
1858 | 村上 揚一 ( 1) | ムラカミ ヨウイチ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝2組 |
2049 | 奥田 将基 ( 1) | オクダ マサキ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選7組 |
2371 | 中村 朋之 ( 1) | ナカムラ トモユキ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 予選3組 |
232 | 乾 里衣 ( 3) | イヌイ リエ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選5組 |
233 | 阪中 莉央 ( 3) | サカナカ リオ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選4組 女子 400m 予選4組 |
236 | 長沼 由希子( 2) | ナガヌマ ユキコ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選4組 女子 1500m 予選2組 |
238 | 佐野 楓 ( 2) | サノ カエデ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 予選1組 |
810 | 松藤 英利奈( 1) | マツフジ エリナ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選6組 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選2組 |
944 | 長尾 麻衣子( 1) | ナガオ マイコ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選1組 |
966 | 松岡 里佳 ( 1) | マツオカ リカ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1765 | 井上 優輝 ( 3) | イノウエ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選2組 |
1767 | 宮崎 浩輔 ( 3) | ミヤザキ コウスケ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選2組 |
1769 | 寺岡 直人 ( 3) | テラオカ ナオト | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選3組 |
1774 | 門田 章央 ( 3) | カドタ アキヒロ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選3組 |
1775 | 深田 皓亮 ( 3) | フカダ コウスケ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選2組 |
1777 | 藤井 俊平 ( 3) | フジイ シュンペイ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選2組 |
1778 | 上島 尚也 ( 3) | ウエシマ ナオヤ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選5組 |
1780 | 藤原 信弥 ( 3) | フジワラ シンヤ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選16組 |
1784 | 藤本 純司 ( 2) | フジモト ジュンジ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選2組 |
1787 | 仲谷 亜輝人( 2) | ナカタニ アキト | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選17組 男子 200m 予選13組 |
1789 | 亀井 洋孝 ( 2) | カメイ ヒロタカ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選20組 男子 200m 予選9組 |
1792 | 別府 裕介 ( 2) | ベップ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選16組 |
1793 | 宮本 領太 ( 2) | ミヤモト リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選32組 |
1795 | 池永 敦 ( 1) | イケナガ アツシ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選1組 |
1796 | 岩佐 燎 ( 1) | イワサ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選3組 |
1798 | 桑原 和也 ( 1) | クワハラ カズヤ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選1組 |
1802 | 山口 周平 ( 1) | ヤマグチ シュウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選1組 |
2177 | 高嶋 宏治 ( 1) | タカシマ コウジ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選3組 |
2178 | 山崎 浩紀 ( 1) | ヤマザキ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選3組 |
2181 | 松永 晃典 ( 1) | マツナガ アキノリ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選11組 男子 200m 予選12組 |
2182 | 由良 涼 ( 1) | ユラ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選7組 |
2396 | 中村 僚 ( 1) | ナカムラ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選14組 |
2397 | 永田 滉介 ( 1) | ナガタ コウスケ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選25組 |
2411 | 蘆田 周平 ( 1) | アシダ シュウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 予選1組 |
780 | 後藤 紗希 ( 2) | ゴトウ サキ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 予選1組 |