平成25年度第3回学連競技会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
136 | 前田 盛翔 ( 4) | マエダ セイショウ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選1組 男子 400m 予選1組 男子 4×400m 予選1組 |
139 | 遠藤 壮一 ( 4) | エンドウ ソウイチ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選3組 男子 200m 予選2組 |
149 | 岡村 俊孝 ( 4) | オカムラ トシタカ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選2組 |
152 | 西川 陽一 ( 3) | ニシカワ ヨウイチ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選22組 |
153 | 川端 哲司 ( 3) | カワバタ サトシ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選4組 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選2組 男子 4×400m 予選1組 |
154 | 大谷 宥喜 ( 3) | オオタニ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選1組 |
156 | 南雲 翔太 ( 3) | ナグモ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 予選1組 |
157 | 吉村 直人 ( 3) | ヨシムラ ナオト | 男子 | 男子 10000m 予選1組 |
158 | 松延 佑馬 ( 3) | マツノブ ユウマ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 予選1組 |
160 | 渡邉 太陽 ( 3) | ワタナベ タイヨウ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 予選1組 |
166 | 嶋岡 大輝 ( 3) | シマオカ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 予選1組 |
167 | 竹内 敦哉 ( 3) | タケウチ アツヤ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝1組 |
168 | 荒木 尚馬 ( 3) | アラキ ナオマ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 予選1組 |
169 | 沼田 武 ( 3) | ヌマタ タケシ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選4組 男子 400m 予選4組 男子 4×400m 予選1組 |
170 | 池増 光平 ( 3) | イケマス コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選16組 男子 走幅跳 決勝2組 |
171 | 工藤 雅博 ( 3) | クドウ マサヒロ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選12組 |
172 | 山口 剛史 ( 3) | ヤマグチ タケシ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選21組 男子 200m 予選10組 男子 400m 予選9組 |
173 | 藏戸 健太郎( 3) | クラト ケンタロウ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選9組 |
175 | 江角 祐輔 ( 3) | エズミ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選16組 男子 200m 予選9組 |
176 | 今井 祐弥 ( 2) | イマイ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選1組 |
177 | 塚本 和也 ( 2) | ツカモト カズヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選1組 男子 200m 予選4組 |
178 | 山田 裕貴 ( 2) | ヤマダ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選5組 |
179 | 萩本 颯 ( 2) | ハギモト ハヤテ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選11組 男子 400m 予選9組 男子 4×400m 予選2組 |
181 | 堀江 省太 ( 2) | ホリエ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 予選1組 |
183 | 中野内 直人( 2) | ナカノウチ ナオト | 男子 | 男子 10000m 予選1組 |
184 | 濱野 秀 ( 2) | ハマノ シュウ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 予選1組 |
185 | 平松 大輔 ( 2) | ヒラマツ ダイスケ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 予選1組 |
188 | 森 健人 ( 2) | モリ ケント | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選10組 男子 4×400m 予選2組 |
190 | 川原 良介 ( 2) | カワハラ リョウスケ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選11組 男子 200m 予選10組 |
191 | 竹内 直人 ( 2) | タケウチ ナオト | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選4組 |
192 | 谷元 浩二 ( 2) | タニモト コウジ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選4組 男子 800m 予選6組 男子 4×400m 予選2組 |
193 | 野口 幹雄 ( 2) | ノグチ ミキオ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選10組 男子 400m 予選6組 男子 4×400m 予選1組 |
194 | 堀 裕貴 ( 2) | ホリ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選9組 男子 4×400m 予選1組 |
195 | 平井 博章 ( 2) | ヒライ ヒロアキ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選3組 |
196 | 源 康介 ( 2) | ミナモト コウスケ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選1組 |
199 | 尼 圭祐 ( 1) | アマ ケイスケ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選1組 |
200 | 浦田 源基 ( 1) | ウラタ ゲンキ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 予選1組 |
201 | 大輪 哲也 ( 1) | オオワ テツヤ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 予選1組 |
202 | 笠原 巧巳 ( 1) | カサハラ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 予選1組 |
203 | 杉山 昇 ( 1) | スギヤマ ノボル | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選15組 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選3組 |
204 | 土井 政人 ( 1) | ドイ マサト | 男子 | 男子 10000m 予選1組 |
205 | 長谷川 健太( 1) | ハセガワ ケンタ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選5組 男子 400m 予選1組 男子 4×400m 予選1組 |
206 | 木村 司馬 ( 1) | キムラ カズマ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選2組 |
207 | 山田 光治郎( 1) | ヤマダ コウジロウ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選4組 |
835 | 角木 信仁 ( 2) | カクキ ノブヒト | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選3組 男子 4×400m 予選2組 |
1834 | 山上 剛志 ( 1) | ヤマガミ ツヨシ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選3組 男子 4×400m 予選1組 |
1835 | 柳 元起 ( 1) | ヤナギ ゲンキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選9組 男子 200m 予選6組 |
1836 | 勢力 奎 ( 1) | セイリキ ケイ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選3組 男子 200m 予選3組 |
1837 | 岡井 健登 ( 1) | オカイ ケント | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選15組 男子 4×400m 予選1組 |
1839 | 岸本 聖史 ( 1) | キシモト タカフミ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 予選1組 |
1908 | 上野 弘聖 ( 1) | ウエノ ヒロマサ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 予選1組 |
1910 | 加藤 慶彦 ( 1) | カトウ ヨシヒコ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選1組 |
1911 | 西村 聡 ( 1) | ニシムラ ソウ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 予選1組 |
1912 | 播磨 雅英 ( 1) | ハリマ マサヒデ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選11組 |
1913 | 福島 空也 ( 1) | フクシマ クウヤ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 予選1組 |
1914 | 向山 尊次 ( 1) | ムカイヤマ タカツグ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選1組 |
1915 | 村武 慎平 ( 1) | ムラタケ シンペイ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 予選1組 |
1916 | 卜部 礼也 ( 1) | ウラベ レイヤ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選1組 |
1917 | 福田 魁 ( 1) | フクダ カイ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選14組 男子 200m 予選8組 |
1918 | 宝本 眞也 ( 1) | タカラモト シンヤ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 予選1組 |
1921 | 井上 隼輔 ( 1) | イノウエ シュンスケ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選5組 |
2228 | 鈴木 拓資 ( 1) | スズキ タクシ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選6組 男子 4×400m 予選1組 |
2233 | 奥谷 仁 ( 1) | オクタニ ヒトシ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選11組 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選5組 |
2415 | 八木 英樹 ( 2) | ヤギ ヒデキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選1組 |
25 | 奥田 彩加 ( 3) | オクダ アヤカ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選8組 女子 三段跳 予選1組 |
26 | 斎藤 ちひろ( 3) | サイトウ チヒロ | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選4組 女子 4×400m 予選1組 |
27 | 菅野 沙耶 ( 3) | スガノ サヤ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選1組 |
29 | 立田 友子 ( 3) | タチダ トモコ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選3組 |
32 | 若宮 美咲 ( 3) | ワカミヤ ミサキ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選6組 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選1組 |
36 | 沖田 恵 ( 3) | オキタ メグミ | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選6組 女子 400mH(0.762m) 予選3組 |
37 | 千葉 美沙希( 3) | チバ ミサキ | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選7組 |
40 | 佐藤 瑠璃 ( 3) | サトウ ルリ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 予選1組 |
42 | 王子田 萌 ( 2) | オウシデン モエ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選2組 女子 400m 予選1組 女子 400mH(0.762m) 予選1組 女子 4×400m 予選1組 |
44 | 小田垣 亜樹( 2) | オダガキ アキ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選2組 女子 400m 予選1組 女子 4×400m 予選1組 |
47 | 佐伯 珠実 ( 2) | サエキ タマミ | 女子 | 女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 予選1組 |
49 | 西村 莉子 ( 2) | ニシムラ リコ | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選5組 女子 4×400m 予選1組 |
56 | 多田 汐里 ( 2) | タダ シオリ | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選6組 女子 800m 予選4組 |
57 | 大西 晴香 ( 2) | オオニシ ハルカ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選3組 女子 200m 予選2組 女子 400m 予選1組 女子 400mH(0.762m) 予選1組 |
59 | 梅原 紗月 ( 1) | ウメハラ サツキ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選2組 |