平成28年度 第69回・女子25回 関東高等学校駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
251 | 木下 巧(3) | キノシタ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
252 | 高嶌 凌也(3) | タカシマ リョウヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
253 | 茂木 拓実(3) | モキ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
254 | 合田 稜(3) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
255 | M田 照高(2) | ハマダ テルタカ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
256 | 江口 達宗(2) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
257 | 竹内 健太(2) | タケウチ ケンタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
258 | 石川 航平(2) | イシカワ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
259 | 狐塚 凌(2) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
260 | 花牟礼 隆太(1) | ハナムレ リュウタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
198 | 佐藤 由季子(3) | サトウ ユキコ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
199 | 鈴木 真実(3) | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
200 | 大上 純奈(2) | オオカミ ジュンナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
201 | 佐々木 芽衣(2) | ササキ メイ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
202 | 佐々木 瑠衣(2) | ササキ ルイ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
203 | 伊藤 ニキ(2) | イトウ ニキ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
204 | 木口 美樹(1) | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
205 | 池田 瑞葵(1) | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
119 | 奈良 愛華(3) | ナラ マナカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
120 | 佐々木 風羽(3) | ササキ フウ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
121 | 阿部 麻莉亜(2) | アベ マリア | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
122 | 櫻井 彩乃(2) | サクライ アヤノ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
123 | 櫻井 杏樹(1) | サクライ アンジュ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
124 | 外所 弓華(1) | トドコロ ユミカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
125 | 竹井 智香(1) | タケイ トモカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
126 | 清水 璃乃(1) | シミズ リノ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
431 | 成田 成司(3) | ナリタ セイジ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
432 | 望月 悠斗(2) | モチズキ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
433 | 萩原 健太(2) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
434 | 横森 なつ(2) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
435 | 草深 紀内(2) | クサフカ キナイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
436 | 山田 駿(2) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
437 | 茂田 拓也(1) | シゲタ タクヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
438 | 北田 大起(1) | キタダ タイキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
439 | 篠原 麓(1) | シノハラ ロク | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
440 | 保坂 晃太朗(1) | ホサカ コウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
338 | 原 恵梨子(3) | ハラ エリコ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
339 | 小田切 愛優(2) | オダギリ アユ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
340 | 村松 実桜(2) | ミラマツ ミオ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
341 | 羽田 麗子(2) | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
342 | 藤原 さくら(2) | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
343 | 増山 彩夏(2) | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
344 | 亀ケ川 幸子(1) | キケガワ サチコ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
345 | 村松 朋華(1) | ムラマツ トモカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |