平成28年度 第69回・女子25回 関東高等学校駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
441 | 穂坂 快晴(3) | ホサカ カイセイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
442 | 笠井 虎壱(3) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
443 | 荻原 央隆(3) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
444 | 浅田 将也(2) | アサダ マサヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
445 | 石原 大誠(2) | イシハラ タイセイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
446 | 澤登 恒河(2) | サワノボリ コウガ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
447 | 杉山 黎(2) | スギヤマ レイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
448 | 宮本 湧也(2) | ミヤモト ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
449 | 佐藤 丈(1) | サトウ ジョウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
450 | 宮本 莉玖(1) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
346 | 石井 彩(3) | イシイ アヤ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
347 | 田中 栞(3) | タナカ シオリ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
348 | 石原 朱理(3) | イシハラ アカリ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
349 | 落合 真子(2) | オチアイ マコ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
350 | 穗坂 くるみ(2) | ホサカ クルミ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
351 | 矢崎 はるか(1) | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
411 | 三輪 隼之介(3) | ミワ ジュンノスケ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
412 | 篠崎 一輝(3) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
413 | 曽根 雅文(3) | ソネ マサフミ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
414 | 押本 大誠(3) | オシモト タイセイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
415 | 山本 健太郎(2) | ヤマモト ケンタロウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
416 | 尾ア 涼(1) | オザキ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
417 | 千葉 諒太郎(3) | チバ リョウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
418 | 鈴木 凱斗(1) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
419 | 稲光 鷹山(1) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
420 | 大橋 亮哉(3) | オオハシ リョウヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
39 | 久保田 玲奈(3) | クボタ レナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
40 | 田 遥日(3) | タカダ ハルカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
41 | 遠藤 かえで(2) | エンドウ カエデ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
42 | 生西 梨菜(2) | イクニシ リナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
43 | 平本 晴菜(2) | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
44 | 赤澤 怜奈(2) | アカザワ レイナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
45 | 増田 佳那子(2) | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
46 | 中村 梨々夏(1) | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
281 | 梶山 拓郎(3) | カジヤマ タクロウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
282 | 石戸 大夢(3) | イシト ヒロム | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
283 | 小田 智也(3) | オダ トモヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
284 | 古宮 直樹(3) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
285 | 三上 航(3) | ミカミ ワタル | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
286 | 石井 闘志(2) | イシイ トウシ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
287 | 村田 烈(2) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
288 | 中村 唯翔(1) | ナカムラ ユイト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
289 | 梅谷 康太(1) | ウメタニ コウタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
290 | 木村 聖哉(1) | 男子 | エントリーリスト |