平成28年度 第69回・女子25回 関東高等学校駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
246 | 小汲 紋加(3) | オグミ アヤカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
247 | 森 唯(3) | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
248 | 今泉 葵歩(2) | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
249 | 樫本 渚(2) | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
250 | 甲本 まお(2) | コウモト マオ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
251 | 前田 梅香(2) | マエダ ウメカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
252 | 前田 桃花(2) | マエダ モモカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
253 | 山名 愛美(2) | ヤマナ アミ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
201 | 松井 尚希(2) | マツイ ナオキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
202 | 荻野 直輝(2) | オギノ ナオキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
203 | 塚田 貴秀(3) | ツカダ タカヒデ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
204 | 吉田 皓紀(3) | ヨシダ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
205 | 大塚 紘平(2) | オオツカ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
206 | 折原 峻斗(2) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
207 | 松本 涼太(3) | マツモト リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
208 | 関口 英樹(3) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
209 | 工藤 翼(1) | クドウ ツバサ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
210 | 伊藤 駿人(1) | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 大内 一輝(3) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
12 | 大内 友稀(3) | オオウチ トモキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
13 | 木本 陸(3) | キモト リク | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
14 | 菊地 嶺太(3) | キクチ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
15 | 大窪 晃河(3) | オオクボ コウガ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
16 | 神永 泰地(3) | カミナガ ダイチ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
17 | 加藤 大輔(2) | カトウ ダイスケ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
18 | 増子 佳吾(2) | マスコ ケイゴ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
19 | 立川 寛輝(2) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
20 | 菊地 廉(1) | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
451 | 来城 祥太朗(2) | ライジョウ ショウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
452 | 反田 仁也(2) | ソリタ ジンヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
453 | 中川 瑠斗(2) | ナカガワ リュウト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
454 | 内田 倫太郎(2) | ウチダ リンタロウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
455 | 成田 知希(1) | ナリタ トモキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
456 | 本田 海斗(1) | ホンダ カイト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
457 | 田中 芽意(1) | タナカ メイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
458 | 後藤 翼(1) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
459 | 古屋 洋幸(1) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
460 | 古屋 侑大(1) | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
171 | 高橋 光晃(3) | タカハシ ミツアキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
172 | 吉田 智弘(3) | ヨシダ チヒロ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
173 | 島崎 慎愛(2) | シマザキ ヨシノリ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
174 | 小路 友規(2) | コミチ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
175 | 倉澤 徹(2) | クラサワ トオル | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
176 | 金塚 謙太郎(2) | カナツカ ケンタロウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
177 | 小林 楓(2) | コバヤシ カエデ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
178 | 佐藤 拓郎(2) | サトウ タクロウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
179 | 久保田 悠斗(1) | クボタ ユウト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
180 | 山口 快(1) | ヤマグチ カイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |