第77回 九州陸上競技選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
919 | 久保山 聖奈(1) | クボヤマ セイナ | 女子 | 女子 5000mW 決勝 |
920 | 田中 美優(1) | タナカ ミユ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選2組 |
921 | 橋口 采音(2) | ハシグチ アヤネ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
922 | 森 彩乃(4) | モリ アヤノ | 女子 | 女子 やり投 決勝 |
923 | 中村 結香(4) | ナカムラ ユイカ | 女子 | 女子 やり投 決勝 |
924 | 前田 椎南(3) | マエダ シイナ | 女子 | 女子 七種競技総合 女子 七種100mH 2組 女子 七種走高跳 1組 女子 七種砲丸投 1組 女子 七種200m 3組 女子 七種走幅跳 1組 女子 七種やり投 1組 女子 七種800m 3組 |
925 | 金丸 まりの(1) | カナマル マリノ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選3組 女子 800m 決勝 |
1251 | 徳永 優樹(4) | トクナガ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
1252 | 吉村 吉平(3) | ヨシムラ キッペイ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
1253 | 村上 颯太(3) | ムラカミ ソウタ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
1254 | 牛込 赳幹(4) | ウシゴメ イブキ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 |
1255 | 菊地 龍馬(1) | キクチ リョウマ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
1256 | 谷 亮太(3) | タニ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
1257 | 山脇 崇佐(3) | ヤマワキ シュウスケ | 男子 | 男子 110mH (1.067m) 予選1組 |
1258 | 有田 詞音(1) | アリタ シオン | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選1組 男子 4×400mR 予選5組 男子 4×400mR 決勝 |
1259 | 中松 和斗(1) | ナカマツ カズト | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選6組 |
1260 | 木宮 翔太(2) | キノミヤ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選3組 |
1261 | 宮原 陽大(2) | ミヤハラ ハルト | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選4組 男子 4×100mR 決勝 男子 4×400mR 予選5組 男子 4×400mR 決勝 |
1262 | 谷之口 諒斗(1) | タニノクチ リョウト | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選4組 |
1264 | 佐々木 陸(4) | ササキ リク | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 決勝 |
1266 | 古庄 健聖(4) | フルショウ ケンセイ | 男子 | 男子 4×100mR 予選4組 男子 4×100mR 決勝 |
1268 | 瀧山 大輝(3) | タキヤマ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子 4×100mR 予選4組 |
1269 | 土居 俊弥(2) | ドイ シュンヤ | 男子 | 男子 4×100mR 予選4組 男子 4×100mR 決勝 |
1271 | 藤井 陽土(2) | フジイ タカト | 男子 | 男子 4×400mR 予選5組 男子 4×400mR 決勝 |
1272 | 藤井 颯樹(2) | フジイ リュウキ | 男子 | 男子 4×100mR 予選4組 男子 4×100mR 決勝 男子 4×400mR 予選5組 男子 4×400mR 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 橋 直希(1) | タカハシ ナオキ | 男子 | 男子 4×100mR 予選6組 男子 4×100mR 決勝 |
9 | 境 雄貴(1) | サカイ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 4×100mR 予選6組 男子 4×100mR 決勝 |
10 | 竹元 理稀(2) | タケモト リキ | 男子 | 男子 4×100mR 予選6組 男子 4×100mR 決勝 |
12 | 西田 智也(3) | ニシダ トモヤ | 男子 | 男子 十種競技総合 男子 十種100m 3組 男子 十種走幅跳 1組 男子 十種砲丸投 1組 男子 十種走高跳 1組 男子 十種400m 1組 男子 十種110mH 2組 男子 十種円盤投 1組 男子 十種棒高跳 1組 男子 十種やり投 1組 男子 十種1500m 1組 |
13 | 出口 優那(2) | デグチ ユウナ | 男子 | 男子 110mH (1.067m) 予選5組 |
14 | 仲 伊織(2) | ナカ イオリ | 男子 | 男子 4×100mR 予選6組 男子 4×100mR 決勝 |
15 | 野中 菖瑚(4) | ノナカ ショウゴ | 男子 | 男子 400mH (0.914m) 予選3組 男子 400mH (0.914m) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
89 | 西山 甲城(3) | ニシヤマ コウシロ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
125 | 休坂 竜太朗(4) | キュウサカ リュウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
162 | 松野 太勢(4) | マツノ タイセイ | 男子 | 男子 110mH (1.067m) 予選5組 |
63 | 藤原 倫(1) | フジワラ リン | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選1組 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 島田 千秋(46) | シマダ チアキ | 女子 | 女子マスターズ 100m 決勝 |
5 | 中川 香菜子(40) | ナカガワ カナコ | 女子 | 女子マスターズ 100m 決勝 |
6 | 宇野 由紀(51) | ウノ ユキ | 女子 | 女子マスターズ 100m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
90 | 真子 晴一(53) | マナコ セイイチ | 男子 | 男子マスターズ 100m 決勝 |
36 | 堤 由美(37) | ツツミ ユミ | 女子 | 女子マスターズ 100m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
64 | 平野 満香(50) | ヒラノ ミカ | 女子 | 女子マスターズ 100m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
197 | 佐々木 聖法(36) | ササキ マサノリ | 男子 | 男子マスターズ 100m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
240 | 松山 茂晴(47) | マツヤマ シゲハル | 男子 | 男子マスターズ 100m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
326 | 寺園 治彦(52) | テラゾノ ハルヒコ | 男子 | 男子マスターズ 100m 決勝 |
327 | 内田 大介(45) | ウチダ ダイスケ | 男子 | 男子マスターズ 100m 決勝 |
328 | 児玉 安昭(40) | コダマ ヤスアキ | 男子 | 男子マスターズ 100m 決勝 |
144 | 東郷 博乃(38) | トウゴウ ヒロノ | 女子 | 女子マスターズ 100m 決勝 |
145 | 田渕 正子(46) | タブチ マサコ | 女子 | 女子マスターズ 100m 決勝 |
146 | 川元 英里子(42) | カワモト エリコ | 女子 | 女子マスターズ 100m 決勝 |