第77回 九州陸上競技選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1199 | 赤嶺 漣(2) | アカミネ レン | 男子 | 男子ジュニア 走高跳 決勝 |
1200 | 上里 将平(1) | ウエザト ショウヘイ | 男子 | 男子ジュニア やり投 決勝 |
1201 | 与儀 実頼(1) | ヨギ ミライ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
1202 | 米城 琉司(1) | ヨネシロ リュウジ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
1203 | 伊波 颯(3) | イハ ハヤテ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 男子ジュニア 走幅跳 決勝 |
1204 | 金城 奎紀(3) | キンジョウ ケイト | 男子 | 男子ジュニア 走幅跳 決勝 |
1205 | 島袋 航(3) | シマブクロ コウ | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 決勝 |
1206 | 比嘉 健登(3) | ヒガ タクト | 男子 | 男子ジュニア やり投 決勝 |
1207 | 東盛 朋大(3) | ヒガシモリ トモヒロ | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 決勝 |
859 | 宜野座 彩未(1) | ギノザ アミ | 女子 | 女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子ジュニア 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子ジュニア 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
860 | 小橋川 晃和(3) | コバシガワ ヒヨリ | 女子 | 女子 七種競技総合 女子 七種100mH 1組 女子 七種走高跳 1組 女子 七種砲丸投 1組 女子 七種走幅跳 1組 女子 七種やり投 1組 |
861 | 富里 璃紗(3) | トミサト リサ | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選6組 女子 800m 予選2組 |
862 | 譜久里 心乃(3) | フクザト ココノ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選1組 女子ジュニア 100m 予選6組 |
863 | 古堅 希颯(3) | フルゲン ノノカ | 女子 | 女子 三段跳 決勝 女子 七種競技総合 女子 七種100mH 4組 女子 七種走高跳 1組 女子 七種砲丸投 1組 女子 七種走幅跳 1組 女子 七種やり投 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 藤原 友絵(3) | フジワラ トモエ | 女子 | 女子 400mH (0.762m) 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
625 | 岡村 颯太(3) | オカムラ ソウタ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選5組 男子 800m 決勝 |
626 | 後藤 練(2) | ゴトウ レン | 男子 | 男子ジュニア 300m 予選3組 |
627 | 山ア 崇史(2) | ヤマサキ タカフミ | 男子 | 男子ジュニア 100m 予選20組 |
628 | 牛島 壮司朗(1) | ウシジマ ソウシロウ | 男子 | 男子ジュニア 100m 予選14組 男子ジュニア 走幅跳 決勝 |
629 | 松永 憲政(1) | マツナガ ケンセイ | 男子 | 男子ジュニア 100m 予選18組 |
392 | 坂井 優佑(2) | サカイ ユウ | 女子 | 女子 棒高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
494 | 城代 三四郎(3) | ジョウダイ サンシロウ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
495 | 大江田 瑠偉(3) | オオエダ ルイ | 男子 | 男子ジュニア やり投 決勝 |
496 | 中尾 瞭太(1) | ナカオ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子ジュニア 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
233 | 日吉 玲伊奈(3) | ヒヨシ レイナ | 女子 | 女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
254 | 小笠原 光咲(3) | オガサワラ アリサ | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選6組 女子 400m 決勝 女子 400mH (0.762m) 予選3組 女子 400mH (0.762m) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 中尾 尚吾 | ナカオ ショウゴ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
497 | 坂井 匠(2) | サカイ タクミ | 男子 | 男子ジュニア 100m 予選7組 |