No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6142 | 河田 達冶 (1) | カワタ タツヤ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 男子 砲丸投 決勝 男子 円盤投 決勝 | |
6143 | 武 尚樹 (1) | タケ ナオキ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 男子 三段跳 決勝 | |
6145 | 川田 航 (1) | カワタ ワタル | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 男子 円盤投 決勝 男子 やり投 決勝 | |
6146 | 川西 諒 (1) | カワニシ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 男子 三段跳 決勝 | |
6147 | 狩屋 貴洋 (1) | カリヤ タカヒロ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 男子 走高跳 決勝 男子 円盤投 決勝 | |
6148 | 田邊 一也 (1) | タナベ カヅヤ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 男子 円盤投 決勝 | |
6150 | 中村 峻太 (1) | ナカムラ シュンタ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選2組 男子 1500m 予選1組 男子 4×400m 予選2組 | |
6152 | 山本 健太 (1) | ヤマモト ケンタ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選8組 男子 5000m タイムレース3組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 男子 4×400m 予選2組 | |
6154 | 岡川 祥久 (1) | オカガワ ヨシヒサ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選4組 男子 1500m 予選8組 男子 4×100m 予選1組 男子 4×400m 予選2組 | |
6158 | 槙原 啓太 (1) | マキハラ ケイタ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選7組 男子 4×400m 予選2組 | |
6159 | 角田 祥 (1) | スミダ ショウ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選5組 男子 4×100m 予選1組 | |
6155 | 間野 陽子 (2) | マノ ヨウコ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選5組 女子 3000m タイムレース2組 | |
6157 | 高杉 あゆみ (2) | タカスギ アユミ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投 決勝 女子 やり投 決勝 | |
6141 | 森山 諒 (1) | モリヤマ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選13組 男子 4×100m 予選1組 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6245 | 内田 充俊 (2) | ウチダ ミツチシ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選1組 | |
6244 | 仁熊 直之 (2) | ニグマ ナオユキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選13組 男子 200m 予選5組 | |
6250 | 新山 優香 (2) | ニイヤマ ユカ | 女子 | 女子 100mH 予選3組 | |
6243 | 赤木 亮介 (1) | アカギ リョウスケ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 | |
6246 | 源内 啓太 (1) | ゲンナイ ケイタ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選11組 男子 200m 予選4組 | |
6247 | 土岩 弘明 (1) | ツチイワ ヒロアキ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選1組 | |
6249 | 日田 吉彦 (1) | ヒダ ヨシヒコ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選8組 | |
6248 | 坪香 涼 (1) | ツボカ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投 決勝 | |
6252 | 佐藤 結加里 (1) | サトウ ユカリ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選9組 女子 200m 予選2組 | |
6253 | 妹尾 眞美 (1) | セノオ マミ | 女子 | 女子 100mH 予選4組 | |
6254 | 山縣 由布子 (1) | ヤマガタ ユウコ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選5組 女子 200m 予選7組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6283 | 石川 竜 (1) | イシカワ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 | |
6275 | 石田 晃大 (1) | イシダ アキヒロ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選1組 男子 4×100m 予選2組 男子 4×400m 予選5組 男子 やり投 決勝 | |
6279 | 森 幹哉 (1) | タカモリ ミキヤ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 男子 砲丸投 決勝 男子 やり投 決勝 | |
6273 | 福見 孟将 (1) | フクミ タカマサ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選6組 | |
6272 | 星野 孔貴 (1) | ホシノ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選1組 男子 4×400m 予選5組 | |
6284 | 丸山 智史 (1) | マルヤマ サトシ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選6組 男子 4×400m 予選5組 | |
6271 | 湯川 達也 (1) | ユカワ タツヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選15組 男子 4×100m 予選2組 男子 4×400m 予選5組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 | |
6281 | 荒木 千智 (2) | アラキ チサト | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選5組 | |
6282 | 枝松 好美 (2) | エダマツ ヨシミ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選6組 | |
6274 | 坂本 ゆき (1) | サカモト ユキ | 女子 | 女子 やり投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6401 | 村上 久典 (2) | ムラカミ ヒサノリ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選12組 男子 4×100m 予選5組 男子 走高跳 決勝 | |
6402 | 新開 史崇 (1) | シンカイ フミタカ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選6組 男子 1500m 予選2組 | |
6403 | 伴藤 修久 (1) | バンドウ ノブヒサ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選6組 男子 400m 予選2組 男子 4×400m 予選5組 | |
6405 | 安川 祐平 (1) | ヤスカワ ユウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選10組 男子 200m 予選12組 男子 4×100m 予選5組 | |
6408 | 清水 亨 (1) | シミズ トオル | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選9組 男子 1500m 予選5組 男子 4×400m 予選5組 | |
6409 | 西村 慶介 (1) | ニシムラ ケイスケ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選14組 男子 200m 予選7組 | |
6411 | 大原 大輝 (2) | オオハラ タイキ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選1組 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 | |
6414 | 田中 良 (2) | タナカ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選4組 | |
6415 | 永山 雄基 (2) | ナガヤマ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選5組 男子 4×400m 予選5組 男子 走高跳 決勝 | |
6416 | 正部 徳昭 (2) | マサベ ノリアキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選16組 男子 4×100m 予選5組 男子 4×400m 予選5組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 | |
6426 | 澁谷 直之 (3) | シブヤ ナオユキ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC タイムレース1組 |
競技者総索引へ | コンディション画面へ | 競技一覧画面へ |