No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 金谷 厚奈 | カネタニ アツナ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 齊木 勇輝 | サイキ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | 廣田 将孝 | ヒロタ マサタカ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選2組 男子 4×100m 予選1組 | |
88 | 安本 陵 | ヤスモト リョウ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 男子 4×400m 予選3組 | |
89 | 林原 諒 | ハヤシバラ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 男子 4×400m 予選3組 | |
90 | 鍛治木 崚 | カジキ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 男子 4×400m 予選3組 | |
91 | 竹中 亮太 | タケナカ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選3組 | |
56 | 池田 華林 | イケダ カリン | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選2組 女子 4×100m 予選1組 | |
57 | 太田 瑞紀 | オオタ ミズキ | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選1組 女子 4×100m 予選1組 女子 4×400m 予選3組 | |
58 | 澤田 汐音 | サワダ シオネ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選1組 女子 4×400m 予選3組 | |
59 | 田中 麗香 | タナカ レイカ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選1組 女子 4×400m 予選3組 | |
60 | 福井 ひかり | フクイ ヒカリ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 黒松 直人 | クロマツ ナオト | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 | |
26 | 伊藤 啓太 | イトウ ケイタ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選4組 | |
27 | 笹鹿 晶裕 | ササカ アキヒロ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選1組 男子 100m 決勝 男子 4×100m 予選3組 男子 4×100m 決勝 | |
28 | 前畑 良一 | マエハタ リョウイチ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選4組 男子 4×100m 予選3組 男子 4×100m 決勝 | |
29 | 横原 和真 | ヨコハラ カズマ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 男子 400mH(0.914m) タイムレース4組 男子 400mH(0.914m) タイムレース総合結果 男子 4×100m 予選3組 男子 4×100m 決勝 | |
31 | 平林 匠 | ヒラバヤシ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選3組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | 西澤 真徳 | ニシザワ マサノリ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選4組 男子 110mH(1.067m) 決勝 男子 400mH(0.914m) タイムレース4組 男子 400mH(0.914m) タイムレース総合結果 | |
25 | 湊 つばさ | ミナト ツバサ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | 河上 祥子 | カワカミ ショウコ | 女子 | 女子 5000mW 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | 岸田 健太郎 | キシダ ケンタロウ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選4組 | |
36 | 厨子 遙 | ズシ ハルカ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選3組 | |
37 | 田中 千世 | タナカ チセ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選4組 | |
38 | 盛田 蒔 | モリタ マキ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 | |
39 | 岡田 悠 | オカダ ハルカ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | 小林 雅通 | コバヤシ マサミチ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 前島 博之 | マエジマ ヒロユキ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 高見 雄太 | タカミ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選3組 | |
82 | 久岡 一輝 | ヒサオカ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選3組 | |
84 | 山下 一星 | ヤマシタ イッセイ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選3組 | |
86 | 三田 祥太郎 | ミタ ショウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選3組 | |
14 | 上田 桃子 | ウエタ モモコ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選1組 | |
15 | 橋本 茉奈 | ハシモト マナ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選1組 | |
16 | 馬場 芹利杏 | ババ セリア | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選1組 | |
17 | 松本 裕華 | マツモト ユカ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 北尾 朋広 | キタオ トモヒロ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選1組 男子 4×400m 予選3組 | |
56 | 河村 省吾 | カワムラ ショウゴ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選3組 | |
57 | 三田 宗一朗 | ミタ ソウイチロウ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選3組 | |
58 | 古井 栄太郎 | フルイ エイタロウ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選3組 | |
30 | 谷口 美帆 | タニグチ ミホ | 女子 | 女子 800m タイムレース1組 女子 800m タイムレース総合結果 女子 4×400m 予選3組 | |
31 | 西墻 綾乃 | ニシガキ アヤノ | 女子 | 女子 800m タイムレース1組 女子 800m タイムレース総合結果 女子 4×400m 予選3組 | |
32 | 玉田 琴子 | タマダ コトコ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選3組 | |
33 | 安部 聡子 | アベ サトコ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 長岡 美穂 | ナガオカ ミホ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選4組 | |
20 | 濱田 知里 | ハマダ チサト | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選4組 | |
22 | 粟田 香椰 | アワタ カヤ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選4組 | |
23 | 北脇 亮子 | キタワキ リョウコ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 谷口 晃太 | タニグチ コウタ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 男子 3000mSC 決勝 |
競技者総索引へ | コンディション画面へ | 競技一覧画面へ |