No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
228 | 北脇 佑真 | キタワキ ユウマ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
234 | 佐々川 雄雅 | ササガワ ユウガ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
229 | 高橋 千秋 | タカハシ チアキ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
207 | 齋藤 諒 | サイトウ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
210 | 門脇 優作 | カドワキ ユウサク | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選4組 男子 100m 決勝 男子 200m 予選1組 | |
211 | 石倉 雄太 | イシクラ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選3組 男子 200m 予選4組 男子 200m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
230 | 松浦 裕太 | マツウラ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 男子 三段跳 決勝 | |
231 | 月輪 浩之 | ツキワ ヒロユキ | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
221 | 唐木 一成 | トウキ カズナリ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 | |
222 | 成迫 泰平 | ナリサコ タイヘイ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選2組 男子 4×100m 予選1組 男子 4×400m 予選2組 | |
224 | 嘉和知 諒 | カワチ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選2組 | |
225 | 尾古 涼太 | オコ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 男子 4×400m 予選2組 | |
226 | 万代 智彰 | バンダイ トモアキ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 | |
227 | 氏本 貴仁 | ウジモト タカヒト | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 男子 4×400m 予選2組 | |
230 | 小川 真梨奈 | オガワ マリナ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 | |
231 | 高須 菜摘 | タカス ナツミ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選4組 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
237 | 今岡 栄一 | イマオカ エイイチ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 | |
218 | 森田 ひとみ | モリタ ヒトミ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
212 | 漆谷 健太 | ウルシダニ ケンタ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選5組 | |
289 | 野田 嘉彦 | ノダ ヨシヒコ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
260 | 石倉 一希 | イシクラ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選1組 | |
261 | 日高 聡一郎 | ヒダカ ソウイチロウ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
208 | 松田 尭 | マツダ タカシ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 | |
214 | 森山 裕文 | モリヤマ ヒロフミ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 | |
215 | 山野 健太 | ヤマノ ケンタ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 | |
216 | 山根 卓也 | ヤマネ タクヤ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 | |
238 | 福島 翔太郎 | フクシマ ショウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
242 | 日野 雄太 | ヒノ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 | |
216 | 大坂 美咲子 | オオサカ ミサコ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
233 | 木村 孝志 | キムラ タカシ | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース3組 男子 800m タイムレース総合結果 男子 1500m 決勝 | |
228 | 尾原 菜月 | オバラ ナツキ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選2組 女子 200m 予選2組 女子 200m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
233 | 末光 眞子 | スエミツ マコ | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選4組 女子 400m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
232 | 糸原 綾 | イトハラ アヤ | 女子 | 女子 400mH(0.762m) タイムレース3組 女子 400mH(0.762m) タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
217 | 林 翔太 | ハヤシ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選1組 男子 200m 予選4組 | |
218 | 清水 宅麻 | シミズ タクマ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選3組 男子 200m 予選3組 | |
226 | 石田 美希 | イシダ ミキ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
281 | 坂野 亮次 | サカノ リョウジ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
252 | 金森 和貴 | カナモリ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選1組 男子 4×100m 予選3組 | |
253 | 菅井 雄生 | スガイ ユウセイ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選3組 男子 4×100m 予選3組 | |
254 | 矢田 弦 | ヤダ ゲン | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選3組 男子 110mH(1.067m) 決勝 男子 4×100m 予選3組 | |
255 | 永田 遼 | ナガタ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選3組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
240 | 遠藤 一樹 | エンドウ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) タイムレース1組 男子 400mH(0.914m) タイムレース総合結果 | |
241 | 景山 広行 | カゲヤマ ヒロユキ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
243 | 坂本 時緒 | サカモト トキオ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選2組 男子 400m 予選4組 | |
244 | 芹原 貴晃 | セリハラ タカアキ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 | |
245 | 佐々木 光 | ササキ ヒカル | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 | |
246 | 古賀 拓海 | コガ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選4組 | |
249 | 堀 叶夢 | ホリ カナメ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選4組 | |
250 | 房野 弾 | フサノ ダン | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選4組 | |
251 | 友塚 龍樹 | トモツカ リュウジュ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選4組 |
競技者総索引へ | コンディション画面へ | 競技一覧画面へ |