No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 田川 諒 | タガワ マコト | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 | |
97 | 柏村 亮太 | カシムラ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 | |
98 | 前田 健吾 | マエダ ケンゴ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 大西 直幸 | オオニシ ナオユキ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | 山崎 隼人 | ヤマサキ ハヤト | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) タイムレース1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | 三浦 隆 | ミウラ タカシ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選5組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 松浦 憲吾 | マツウラ ケンゴ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 | |
9 | 山根 瑠美 | ヤマネ ルミ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選2組 女子 100mH(0.840m) 決勝 | |
10 | 岩本 理沙 | イワモト リサ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 女子 三段跳 決勝 | |
11 | 森田 睦未 | モリタ ムツミ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 下田 将 | シモダ マサシ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | 城本 裕紀 | シロモト ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 決勝 | |
64 | 西尾 優一 | ニシオ ユウイチ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 | |
65 | 田中 裕也 | タナカ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 | |
66 | 亀山 悠平 | カメヤマ ユウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 | |
67 | 佐々野 和也 | ササノ カズヤ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選4組 | |
68 | 尾川 周平 | オガワ シュウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選4組 | |
70 | 大森 遙 | オオモリ ハルカ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選4組 男子 4×400m 予選3組 | |
71 | 河村 和哉 | カワムラ カズヤ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選4組 男子 4×400m 予選3組 | |
72 | 小谷 雅俊 | コダニ マサトシ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選3組 | |
73 | 奥谷 真好 | オクタニ マサヨシ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選3組 | |
40 | 岸本 美奈 | キシモト ミナ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選1組 女子 200m 予選4組 女子 4×400m 予選1組 | |
41 | 山田 陽香 | ヤマダ ハルカ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 | |
43 | 山桝 加於理 | ヤママス カオリ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選1組 | |
45 | 谷口 京夏 | タニグチ キョウカ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選1組 | |
46 | 村山 澪 | ムラヤマ ミオ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | 高原 杏奈 | タカハラ アンナ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 原田 弦 | ハラダ ゲン | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選5組 男子 200m 予選4組 | |
24 | 牧 大智 | マキ ダイチ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選2組 | |
12 | 井上 裕希 | イノウエ ユキ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選4組 女子 200m 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 吉持 隆博 | ヨシモチ タカヒロ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 栗田 翔太 | クリタ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選4組 男子 800m タイムレース1組 男子 800m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | 坂根 慎一朗 | サカネ シンイチロウ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
213 | 山田 哲生 | ヤマダ テツオ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
219 | 松本 梨沙 | マツモト リサ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選4組 女子 走高跳 決勝 | |
220 | 高村 留佳 | タカムラ ルカ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選4組 | |
221 | 柳楽 要子 | ナギラ ヨウコ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選4組 | |
222 | 飛田 晴香 | トビタ ハルカ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
209 | 小村 俊介 | オムラ シュンスケ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
280 | 松島 竜太 | マツシマ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選1組 男子 三段跳 決勝 | |
201 | 梅木 夏帆 | ウメキ カホ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選2組 | |
202 | 橋本 真衣 | ハシモト マイ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | 梨子木 優太 | ナシノキ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選4組 男子 4×100m 予選3組 男子 4×100m 決勝 | |
202 | 永岡 大 | ナガオカ ダイ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選4組 男子 110mH(1.067m) 決勝 男子 4×100m 予選3組 男子 4×100m 決勝 男子 走幅跳 決勝 | |
203 | 石原 玄貴 | イシハラ ゲンキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選5組 男子 4×100m 予選3組 男子 4×100m 決勝 | |
204 | 岡田 翔治 | オカダ ショウジ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 決勝 | |
205 | 大石 祐己 | オオイシ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 決勝 | |
206 | 門脇 凌 | カドワキ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選3組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
229 | 尾添 吉斗 | オゾエ ヨシト | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース1組 男子 800m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
279 | 中嶋 宏海 | ナカシマ ヒロミ | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース1組 男子 800m タイムレース総合結果 |
競技者総索引へ | コンディション画面へ | 競技一覧画面へ |