No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9478 | 山名 和也 | ヤマナ カズヤ | 男子 | 男子成年 100m 予選4組 男子成年 100m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3393 | 大森 敦仁 | オオモリ ノブヒト | 男子 | 男子成年 1500m 決勝 | |
3415 | 中永 利也 | ナカナガ トシヤ | 男子 | 男子成年 100m 予選4組 | |
3429 | 岡田 悠 | オカダ ユタカ | 男子 | 男子成年 走幅跳 決勝 | |
3430 | 船越 周一 | フナコシ シュウイチ | 男子 | 男子成年 1500m 決勝 | |
3434 | 杉香 紀彦 | スギカ ノリヒコ | 男子 | 男子成年 400m 予選2組 男子成年 400m 決勝 男子成年 400mH(0.914m) 決勝 | |
3441 | 橋本 真実 | ハシモト マミ | 女子 | 女子成年 100mH(0.840m) 決勝 | |
3445 | 田村 元弘 | タムラ モトヒロ | 男子 | 男子成年 110mH(1.067m) 決勝 | |
3452 | 中川 裕介 | ナカガワ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子成年 棒高跳 決勝 | |
3454 | 平坂 和弘 | ヒラサカ カズヒロ | 男子 | 男子成年 100m 予選2組 男子成年 100m 決勝 | |
3460 | 藤原 なつみ | フジワラ ナツミ | 女子 | 女子成年 400m 決勝 | |
3461 | 上杉 浩平 | ウエスギ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子成年 100m 予選1組 男子成年 400m 予選1組 | |
3463 | 大森 雄貴 | オオモリ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子成年 1500m 決勝 | |
3464 | 溝邊 悟 | ミゾベ サトル | 男子 | 男子成年 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3015 | 井上 裕介 | イノウエ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子成年 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3661 | 佐伯 一仲 | サエキ カズナカ | 男子 | 男子成年 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3697 | 土井田 匡徳 | ドイタ マサノリ | 男子 | 男子成年 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 | |
3699 | 森本 隆也 | モリモト タカヤ | 男子 | 男子成年 1500m 決勝 | |
3717 | 片岡 俊介 | カタオカ シュンスケ | 男子 | 男子成年 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3755 | 中村 望 | ナカムラ ノゾム | 男子 | 男子成年 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3158 | 田阪 亜樹 | タサカ アキ | 女子 | 女子成年 1500m 決勝 | |
3160 | 井上 麗 | イノウエ レイ | 女子 | 女子成年 5000mW 決勝 | |
3162 | 小原 怜 | オハラ レイ | 女子 | 女子成年 1500m 決勝 女子成年 5000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3131 | 山田 泰裕 | ヤマダ ヤスヒロ | 男子 | 男子成年 100m 予選2組 男子成年 400m 予選2組 男子成年 400m 決勝 | |
3133 | 津島 渉 | ツシマ ワタル | 男子 | 男子成年 400m 予選1組 | |
3134 | 光木 智 | ミツキ サトシ | 男子 | 男子成年 400mH(0.914m) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9534 | 神宝 将志 | シンポウ マサシ | 男子 | 男子成年 1500m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9521 | 加藤 景虎 | カトウ カゲトラ | 男子 | 男子成年 110mH(1.067m) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3524 | 難波 卓也 | ナンバ タクヤ | 男子 | 男子成年 100m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3782 | 風早 一也 | カザハヤ カズヤ | 男子 | 男子成年 100m 予選2組 | |
3789 | 岡本 圭 | オカモト ケイ | 男子 | 男子成年 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2504 | 小林 桃子 | コバヤシ モモコ | 女子 | 女子成年 100m 決勝 女子成年 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9619 | 奥山 舜貴 | オクヤマ ミツキ | 男子 | 男子少年B 100m 予選6組 | |
9620 | 大橋 沙季 | オオハシ サキ | 女子 | 女子少年B 100m 予選4組 女子少年B 100m 決勝 | |
9623 | 越宗 咲衣 | コシムネ サエ | 女子 | 女子少年B 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2052 | 新山 好和 | ニイヤマ ヨシカズ | 男子 | 男子成年 100m 予選4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3371 | 野上 周作 | ノガミ シュウサク | 男子 | 男子成年 1500m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9691 | 赤木 督尚 | アカギ マサナオ | 男子 | 男子成年 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9003 | 江國 侑汰 | エクニ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子少年B 110mH(0.990m) 決勝 | |
9006 | 中村 直輝 | ナカムラ ナオキ | 男子 | 男子少年共通 800m 予選5組 | |
9007 | 遠藤 広務 | エンドウ ヒロム | 男子 | 男子少年B 走幅跳 決勝 | |
9017 | 龍門 晃希 | リュウモン コウキ | 男子 | 男子少年B 走幅跳 決勝 | |
9018 | 中村 星登 | ナカムラ ホシト | 男子 | 男子少年B 100m 予選4組 | |
9020 | 梶野 剛志 | カジノ ツヨシ | 男子 | 男子少年共通 800m 予選1組 | |
9025 | 出原 俊介 | イヅハラ シュンスケ | 男子 | 男子少年A 100m 予選5組 | |
9027 | 小畠 尚輝 | オバタ ナオキ | 男子 | 男子少年A 100m 予選3組 | |
9028 | 佐藤 葵 | サトウ アオイ | 女子 | 女子少年共通 800m 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 前田 花江 | マエダ ハナエ | 女子 | 女子少年共通 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | 西脇 萌 | ニシワキ モエ | 女子 | 女子少年B 1500m 決勝 | |
102 | 谷 茉由子 | タニ マユコ | 女子 | 女子少年B 1500m 決勝 | |
103 | 中田 有香 | ナカダ ユカ | 女子 | 女子少年B 走幅跳 決勝 | |
115 | 西山 息吹 | ニシヤマ イブキ | 男子 | 男子少年共通 800m 予選1組 男子少年共通 800m 決勝 | |
116 | 柴田 千明 | シバタ チアキ | 女子 | 女子少年共通 800m 予選2組 女子少年共通 800m 決勝 | |
117 | 森岡 美紅 | モリオカ ミク | 女子 | 女子少年A 100mH(0.840m) 予選1組 女子少年A 100mH(0.840m) 決勝 女子少年A 走幅跳 決勝 | |
121 | 松本 光司 | マツモト コウジ | 男子 | 男子少年B 3000m タイムレース1組 男子少年B 3000m タイムレース総合結果 | |
122 | 守屋 悠樹 | モリヤ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子少年B 3000m タイムレース2組 男子少年B 3000m タイムレース総合結果 | |
123 | 杉山 友亮 | スギヤマ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子少年B 3000m タイムレース2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 | 高崎 安佑美 | タカサキ アユミ | 女子 | 女子少年共通 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
511 | 桃谷 紘矢 | モモタニ ヒロヤ | 男子 | 男子少年共通 5000mW 決勝 | |
513 | 島村 潤 | シマムラ ジュン | 男子 | 男子少年B 110mH(0.990m) 決勝 | |
514 | 平田 銀二郎 | ヒラタ ギンジロウ | 男子 | 男子少年B 3000m タイムレース2組 男子少年B 3000m タイムレース総合結果 | |
516 | 藤長 亮佑 | フジナガ リョウスケ | 男子 | 男子少年B 3000m タイムレース2組 男子少年B 3000m タイムレース総合結果 | |
517 | 梶谷 禎 | カジタニ タダシ | 男子 | 男子少年共通 走高跳 決勝 | |
527 | 太田 拓也 | オオタ タクヤ | 男子 | 男子少年A 100m 予選4組 | |
532 | 橋本 舜輔 | ハシモト シュンスケ | 男子 | 男子少年A 三段跳 決勝 | |
533 | 藤井 達也 | フシイ タツヤ | 男子 | 男子少年共通 5000mW 決勝 | |
547 | 岡崎 正樹 | オカザキ マサキ | 男子 | 男子少年A 100m 予選3組 | |
549 | 松本 史正 | マツモト フミマサ | 男子 | 男子少年A 三段跳 決勝 | |
550 | 渡邊 壮史 | ワタナベ ソウシ | 男子 | 男子少年A 100m 予選5組 男子少年A 100m 決勝 | |
552 | 王野 裕貴 | オウノ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子少年A 走幅跳 決勝 男子少年A 三段跳 決勝 | |
553 | 佐々木 祐弥 | ササキ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子少年A 走幅跳 決勝 | |
555 | 田邉 直也 | タナベ ナオヤ | 男子 | 男子少年共通 走高跳 決勝 |
競技者総索引へ | コンディション画面へ | 競技一覧画面へ |