No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7772 | 川上 さくら | カワカミ サクラ | 女子 | 女子少年A 400m 予選1組 女子少年A 400m 決勝 | |
7773 | 児島 里菜 | コジマ リナ | 女子 | 女子少年A 100m 予選1組 女子少年A 100mH(0.840m) 予選2組 女子少年A 100mH(0.840m) 決勝 | |
7774 | 高塚 三知恵 | タカツカ ミチエ | 女子 | 女子少年A 走幅跳 決勝 | |
7775 | 竹原 由梨 | タケハラ ユウリ | 女子 | 女子少年A 400m 予選1組 女子少年A 400m 決勝 女子少年A 100mH(0.840m) 予選1組 | |
7776 | 堀瀬 奈央 | ホリセ ナオ | 女子 | 女子少年A 100m 予選2組 | |
7777 | 源内 寛己 | ゲンナイ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子少年共通 走高跳 決勝 | |
7780 | 本田 直之 | ホンダ ナオユキ | 男子 | 男子少年A 5000m 決勝 | |
7781 | 池内 康成 | イケウチ ヤスナリ | 男子 | 男子少年A 400mH(0.914m) 予選1組 男子少年A 400mH(0.914m) 決勝 | |
7782 | 寺山 栞菜 | テラヤマ カンナ | 女子 | 女子少年A 400m 予選2組 女子少年共通 800m 予選2組 | |
7818 | 松本 伶菜 | マツモト レナ | 女子 | 女子少年B 100mH(0.762m) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
801 | 大澤 愛 | オオサワ アイ | 女子 | 女子少年B 100m 予選1組 女子少年B 100m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
841 | 草加 朱里 | クサカ アカリ | 女子 | 女子少年共通 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 | |
842 | 勝山 紅実 | カツヤマ クミ | 女子 | 女子少年共通 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 | |
843 | 堀内 なつみ | ホリウチ ナツミ | 女子 | 女子少年B 100mH(0.762m) 決勝 | |
844 | 苅田 香恋 | カンダ カレン | 女子 | 女子少年共通 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 | |
845 | 小林 飛鶴 | コバヤシ ヒヅル | 女子 | 女子少年B 100mH(0.762m) 決勝 | |
846 | 木村 真唯 | キムラ マユ | 女子 | 女子少年B 1500m 決勝 女子少年共通 800m 予選2組 | |
849 | 白髪 良成 | シラガ ヨシナリ | 男子 | 男子少年B 100m 予選8組 | |
850 | 齋藤 良平 | サイトウ リョウヘイ | 男子 | 男子少年B 100m 予選6組 | |
851 | 前田 彩花 | マエダ アヤカ | 女子 | 女子少年B 走幅跳 決勝 | |
888 | 川上 早貴 | カワカミ サキ | 女子 | 女子少年共通 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 | |
889 | 浜崎 芽衣 | ハマサキ メイ | 女子 | 女子少年A ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子少年共通 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 | |
891 | 小野 みどり | オノ ミドリ | 女子 | 女子少年A 走幅跳 決勝 | |
893 | 中島 由貴 | ナカシマ ユキ | 女子 | 女子少年共通 走高跳 決勝 | |
894 | 小田 悠香 | オダ ユウカ | 女子 | 女子少年共通 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 | |
899 | 竹谷 英里 | タケタニ エリ | 女子 | 女子少年A ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝 | |
901 | 狩野 智絵 | カリノ チエ | 女子 | 女子少年A 3000m 決勝 女子少年共通 800m 予選3組 女子少年共通 800m 決勝 | |
902 | 冨田 彩夏 | トミタ アヤカ | 女子 | 女子少年共通 走高跳 決勝 | |
903 | 上 夏美 | タカウエ ナツミ | 女子 | 女子少年共通 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 女子少年共通 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 | |
904 | 枦 奈津美 | ハシ ナツミ | 女子 | 女子少年A ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝 | |
906 | 久保 咲季 | クボ サキ | 女子 | 女子少年共通 800m 予選1組 | |
908 | 森 花梨 | モリ カリン | 女子 | 女子少年A 3000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
911 | 近久 伊吹 | チカヒサ イブキ | 男子 | 男子少年A 100m 予選3組 男子少年A 100m 決勝 | |
912 | 白髭 駿 | シラヒゲ シュン | 男子 | 男子少年A 100m 予選2組 | |
913 | 光岡 潤典 | ミツオカ ジュンスケ | 男子 | 男子少年A 100m 予選4組 | |
914 | 大高 智朗 | オオタカ トモロウ | 男子 | 男子少年B 100m 予選2組 | |
915 | 國森 悠輝 | クニモリ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子少年共通 走高跳 決勝 | |
938 | 近久 優雅 | チカヒサ ユウガ | 男子 | 男子少年A 100m 予選5組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1281 | 青木 益未 | アオキ マスミ | 女子 | 女子少年A 100m 予選1組 女子少年A 100m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
671 | 武本 顕 | タケモト ケン | 男子 | 男子少年B 3000m タイムレース1組 男子少年B 3000m タイムレース総合結果 | |
672 | 松原 成久 | マツバラ ナルヒサ | 男子 | 男子少年B 3000m タイムレース1組 男子少年B 3000m タイムレース総合結果 | |
673 | 矢木 貴紘 | ヤギ タカヒロ | 男子 | 男子少年共通 800m 予選4組 男子少年共通 800m 決勝 | |
675 | 浅越 竜輝 | アサゴエ リュウキ | 男子 | 男子少年B 3000m タイムレース1組 男子少年B 3000m タイムレース総合結果 | |
676 | 久永 太朗 | ヒサナガ タロウ | 男子 | 男子少年B 100m 予選1組 男子少年B 100m 決勝 | |
677 | 万波 真琴 | マンナミ マコト | 男子 | 男子少年B 走幅跳 決勝 | |
678 | 浜屋 亮平 | ハマヤ リョウヘイ | 男子 | 男子少年B 100m 予選5組 | |
686 | 石井 龍麻 | イシイ リョウマ | 男子 | 男子少年A 5000m 決勝 | |
687 | 大森 誠也 | オオモリ セイヤ | 男子 | 男子少年共通 800m 予選3組 男子少年共通 800m 決勝 | |
688 | 大隅 裕介 | オオスミ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子少年A 5000m 決勝 | |
691 | 山下 大海 | ヤマシタ ヒロウミ | 男子 | 男子少年A 5000m 決勝 | |
694 | 小松原 康弘 | コマツバラ ヤスヒロ | 男子 | 男子少年A 400m 予選1組 | |
696 | 小銭 宗暉 | コゼニ カズキ | 男子 | 男子少年A 5000m 決勝 | |
697 | 水畑 卓也 | ミズハタ タクヤ | 男子 | 男子少年A 5000m 決勝 | |
698 | 青山 悦希 | アオヤマ ヨシキ | 男子 | 男子少年A 5000m 決勝 | |
699 | 梶原 拓麿 | カジワラ タクマロ | 男子 | 男子少年A 5000m 決勝 | |
689 | 加藤 聡志 | カトウ サトシ | 男子 | 男子少年A 5000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5463 | 藤井 孝之 | フジイ タカユキ | 男子 | 男子少年A 5000m 決勝 | |
5464 | 徳永 照 | トクナガ ショウ | 男子 | 男子少年A 5000m 決勝 | |
5465 | 馬場 翔大 | ババ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子少年A 5000m 決勝 | |
5487 | 渡辺 貴裕 | ワタナベ タカヒロ | 男子 | 男子少年B 3000m タイムレース1組 男子少年B 3000m タイムレース総合結果 | |
5488 | 脇本 卓 | ワキモト スグル | 男子 | 男子少年B 3000m タイムレース1組 男子少年B 3000m タイムレース総合結果 | |
5489 | 脇本 将 | ワキモト マサル | 男子 | 男子少年B 3000m タイムレース1組 男子少年B 3000m タイムレース総合結果 | |
5490 | 清水 竣哉 | シミズ シュンヤ | 男子 | 男子少年B 3000m タイムレース1組 男子少年B 3000m タイムレース総合結果 | |
5491 | 鹿嶋 隆裕 | カシマ タカヒロ | 男子 | 男子少年B 3000m タイムレース1組 男子少年B 3000m タイムレース総合結果 | |
5492 | 長濱 公省 | ナガハマ コウセイ | 男子 | 男子少年B 3000m タイムレース1組 男子少年B 3000m タイムレース総合結果 | |
5493 | 藤原 篤史 | フジワラ アツシ | 男子 | 男子少年B 3000m タイムレース1組 男子少年B 3000m タイムレース総合結果 | |
5494 | 森 晃希 | モリ コウキ | 男子 | 男子少年B 3000m タイムレース1組 男子少年B 3000m タイムレース総合結果 | |
5495 | 稲田 隆 | イナダ タカシ | 男子 | 男子少年B 3000m タイムレース1組 男子少年B 3000m タイムレース総合結果 | |
5496 | 村上 智泰 | ムラカミ トモヤス | 男子 | 男子少年B 3000m タイムレース2組 男子少年B 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
742 | 山下 恭平 | ヤマシタ キョウヘイ | 男子 | 男子少年A 100m 予選4組 | |
744 | 秋山 耀毅 | アキヤマ アキタカ | 男子 | 男子少年A ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 | |
748 | 遠藤 直人 | エンドウ ナオト | 男子 | 男子少年A 100m 予選6組 | |
770 | 尾下 拓之進 | オシタ タクノシン | 男子 | 男子少年共通 800m 予選3組 | |
771 | 赤松 郁真 | アカマツ イクマ | 男子 | 男子少年B 砲丸投(5.000kg) 決勝 | |
772 | 長瀬 清太郎 | ナガセ セイタロウ | 男子 | 男子少年B 100m 予選2組 | |
774 | 松浦 光宏 | マツウラ ミツヒロ | 男子 | 男子少年B 3000m タイムレース2組 男子少年B 3000m タイムレース総合結果 | |
775 | 赤堀 有志 | アカホリ ユウシ | 男子 | 男子少年B 100m 予選6組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5455 | 遠山 拓馬 | トオヤマ タクヤ | 男子 | 男子少年共通 5000mW 決勝 |
競技者総索引へ | コンディション画面へ | 競技一覧画面へ |