男子第76回・女子第29回 岡山県高等学校駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
守安 輝士(3) | モリヤス テルシ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
東 広野(1) | ヒガシ コウヤ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
吉川 幸輝(3) | キッカワ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
常國 太暉(2) | ツネクニ タイキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト | |
浮田 康平(1) | ウキタ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
谷口 貴紀(1) | タニグチ アツノリ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
目黒 開聖(2) | メグロ カイセイ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
稲富 文哉(1) | イナトミ フミヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
中田 雄大(2) | ナカダ ユウダイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
山枡 大地(2) | ヤママス ダイチ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
人見 祐太(2) | ヒトミ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
中山 凌(1) | ナカヤマ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
小谷 将大(3) | コダニ マサヒロ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
松友 海斗(2) | マツトモ カイト | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
森廣 拓也(2) | モリヒロ タクヤ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
水内 貴久(1) | ミズウチ タカヒサ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
橋本 利哉(1) | ハシモト トシヤ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト | |
松井 完治(3) | マツイ カンジ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
古森 有輝(2) | コモリ アリキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
石堂 僚也(1) | イシドウ リョウヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
藤長 亮佑(3) | フジナカ ゙ リョウスケ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
藤野 航丞(2) | フジノ コウスケ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
三好 将太(2) | ミヨシ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
竹内 大将(1) | タケウチ ヒロマサ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
今本 滉之(2) | イマモト コウジ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
牧野 友哉(3) | マキノ トモヤ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
片上 哲郎(2) | カタカミ テツロウ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト | |
桃谷 紘矢(3) | モモタニ ヒロヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
藤原 一棋(1) | フジワラ カズキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
谷口 友章(2) | タニグチ トモアキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
神崎 優希(2) | カンザキ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
早川 知希(1) | ハヤカワ トモキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
吉田 朗(2) | ヨシダ アキラ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
片岡 駿也(2) | カタオカ シュンヤ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
根木 蓮(1) | ネキ レン | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
吉松 陸(1) | ヨシマツ リク | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト | |
小幡 直紀(1) | オバタ ナオキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
西崎 勇成(1) | ニシザキ ユウセイ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
千合 裕樹(2) | センゴウ ユウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
白石 哲也(2) | シライシ テツヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
石橋 多郎(2) | イシバシ タロウ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
岩藤 悠生(2) | イワドウ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
木下 草太郎(2) | キノシタ ソウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
谷田 啓明(2) | タニタ ヒロアキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
福森 颯(2) | フクモリ ハヤテ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
日向 遼太郎(2) | ヒュウガ リョウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト | |
丸山 茂宏(2) | マルヤマ シゲヒロ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
荒木 渉(2) | アラキ ワタル | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
宮前 慧士(2) | ミヤマエ ケイジ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
青葉 隆仁(1) | アオバ リュウト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
三宅 捷斗(2) | ミヤケ カツト | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
山ア 駿哉(1) | ヤマサキ シュンヤ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
出原 裕矢(1) | イデハラ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
三村 克弥(2) | ミムラ カツヤ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
大月 良雅(2) | オオツキ リョウガ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
松井 義文(2) | マツイ ヨシフミ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
吉田 崇智(2) | ヨシダ タカトモ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト | |
田平 守(2) | タヒラ マモル | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
高橋 成彦(2) | タカハシ ナルヒコ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
砂原 珠海(1) | スナハラ ジュカイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
鈴村 幸大(2) | スズムラ コウダイ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
家森 雄誠(2) | ヤモリ ユウセイ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
渡邉 拓也(3) | ワタナベ タクヤ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
宮脇 秀人(2) | ミヤワキ ヒデト | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
佐藤 涼(2) | サトウ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
衷黶@智(2) | ハバ サトル | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
守屋 秀紀(3) | モリヤ シュウキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト | |
前川 慎太郎(2) | マエカワ シンタロウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
鳥越 隼(2) | トリゴエ ハヤト | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
松尾 和(2) | マツオ ヤマト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
長瀬 慶太(2) | ナガセ ケイタ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
松原 伊織(2) | マツハラ イオリ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
本倉 直(1) | モトクラ ナオ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
高橋 文也(1) | タカハシ ブンヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
稲光 克紀(2) | イナミツ カツキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト | |
中川 亮太(1) | ナカガワ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
稲光 慶樹(1) | イナミツ ヨシキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
白根 尚弥(1) | シラネ ナオヤ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
加藤 竜祈(2) | カトウ リュウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
竹内 拓也(3) | タケウチ タクヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
藤田 達郎(2) | フジタタツロウ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
藤田 賢(2) | フジタサトル | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
池嶋 祥大(2) | イケシマヨシヒロ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
松下 尚(1) | マツシタナオ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
清水 裕貴(2) | シミズヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
藤井 悠平(2) | フジイユウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
河野 仁(2) | コウノジン | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト | |
藤田 良亮(1) | フジタリョウスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
定久 裕平(1) | サダヒサユウヘイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
福島 悠太(1) | フクシマユウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
稲見 亮汰(1) | イナミ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
松本 光史(2) | マツモト コウジ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
北山 琢士(3) | キタヤマ タクシ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
石本 大貴(3) | イシモト ダイキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト | |
礒山 拓人(3) | イソヤマ タクト | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
宇佐美 樹(3) | ウサミ タツキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
松永 翔(3) | マツナガ カケル | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
牧 修人(3) | マキ シュウト | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
桑田 聖(1) | クワダ サトシ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
谷口 俊樹(2) | タニグチ トシキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |