男子第76回・女子第29回 岡山県高等学校駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
清水 雅也(1) | シミズ マサヤ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
高田 耕司(2) | タカタ コウジ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
三宅 礼央(2) | ミヤケ レオ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
内山 陸(2) | ウチヤマ リク | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
弓取 聖人(3) | ユミトリ マサト | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト | |
友廣 浩昌(2) | トモヒロ コウスケ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
片山 拓巳(3) | カタヤマ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
福尾 涼(1) | フクオ リョウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
藤井 勇貴(1) | フジイ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
川名 拓人(1) | カワナ タクト | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
中田 昇吾(3) | ナカダ ショウゴ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
谷田 理(1) | タニダ マロ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
中田 昇太郎(2) | ナカダ ショウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
風早 剛志(1) | カザハヤ タケシ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
吉澤 大夢(1) | ヨシザワ ヒロム | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
森原 淳(1) | モリハラ アツシ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
佐野 祐馬(2) | サノ ユウマ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト | |
慶児 祐介(2) | ケイコ ユウスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
江國 堅登(1) | エクニ ケント | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
永見 拓夢(1) | ナガミ タクム | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
小幡 辰哉(3) | オバタ タツヤ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
谷泉 克弥(1) | タニイズミ カツヤ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
大江 遼(1) | オオエ ハルカ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
小谷 健太(1) | コタニ ケンタ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
岡本 光稀(1) | オカモト コウキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
北風 凌(1) | キタカゼ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
今井 康祐(2) | イマイ コウスケ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト | |
古川 雄大(2) | コガワ タケヒロ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
田邊 紘記(1) | タナベ コウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
石原 聖(2) | イシハラ タカシ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
江國 雄大(1) | エクニ ユウダイ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
諏訪 達也(2) | スワ タツヤ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
池畑 智幸(1) | イケハタ トモユキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
宇野田 和馬(2) | ウノダ カズマ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
門田 成司(1) | モンタ セイジ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト | |
青戸 智志(1) | アオト サトシ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
福島 一裕(2) | フクシマ カズヒロ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
井上 幸甫紀(1) | イノウエ コホキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
重實 克哉(1) | シゲザネ カツヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
三浦 慧(2) | ミウラ サトシ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
岡本 拓也(2) | オカモト タクヤ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
古川 晶(1) | フルカワ アキラ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
石井 良(2) | イシイ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
角本 憲史(2) | カクモト ケンジ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
新井 雄三(3) | アライ ユウゾウ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
増成 廉 (3) | マスナリ レン | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト | |
斎藤 勇太(2) | サイトウ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
島袋 マイキ(2) | シマブクロ マイキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
藤井 亮佑(2) | フジイ リョウスケ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
杉谷 貫志(2) | スギタニ カンジ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
市本 大介(2) | イチモト ダイスケ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
白川 幸希(1) | シラカワ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
廣瀬 将一(1) | ヒロセ ショウイチ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
神原 瑠輝(2) | コウハラ ルキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
近藤 丈(2) | コンドウ ジョウ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト | |
柚木 友哉(2) | ユノキ ユウヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
田淵 健(2) | タブチ タケル | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
原田 光貴(1) | ハラダ コウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
杉 洋平(2) | タカスギ ヨウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
信江 秀知(1) | ノブエ ヒデトモ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
出原 駿也(2) | イデハラ シュンヤ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
本多 一也(2) | ホンダ カズヤ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
原田 海都(1) | ハラダ カイト | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
岩崎 弘史(1) | イワサキ ヒロシ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
杉本 修也(1) | スギモト シュウヤ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト | |
瀧本 骭゙(2) | タキモト リュウゴ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
矢田 和也(1) | ヤタ カズヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
田村 颯登(1) | タムラ ハヤト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
久安 康平(2) | ヒサヤス コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
田中 健矢(2) | タナカ ケンヤ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
山崎 颯也(2) | ヤマサキ ソウヤ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
原田 敦俊(2) | ハラダ アツトシ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
當座 滉平(1) | トウザ コウヘイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
遠藤 康太郎(2) | エンドウ コウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
萩森 惇実(2) | ハギモリ アツミ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト | |
定久 舜(2) | サダヒサ シュン | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
金光 貴大(2) | カナミツ タカヒロ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
鷲田 武晃(2) | ワシダ タケアキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
内匠 雄(3) | タクミ ユウ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
西村 奈津也(3) | ニシムラ ナツヤ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
磯山 元輝(2) | イソヤマ ゲンキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
武元 大樹(2) | タケモト ダイキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
中村 直輝(3) | ナカムラ ナオキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
川端 智貴(3) | カワバタ トモキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
池田 航(2) | イケダ ワタル | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト | |
秋元 勇人(2) | アキモト ユウト | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
岡崎 梓恩(1) | オカザキ シオン | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
安井 雄大(1) | ヤスイ ユウダイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
三上 静馬(3) | ミカミ シズマ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
森 貴則(3) | モリ タカノリ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
山本 茂利(3) | ヤマモト シゲトシ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
中田 将基(3) | ナカダ マサキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
酒井 佑記(3) | サカイ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト | |
杉本 聖人(3) | スギモト マサト | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
庄司 亮(2) | ショウジ リョウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
黒川 心平(1) | クロカワ シンペイ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
江草 完浩(1) | エグサ マサヒロ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
平野 嵩典(1) | ヒラノ タカノリ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |