男子第76回・女子第29回 岡山県高等学校駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
横山 敦也(2) | ヨコヤマ アツヤ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
木原 陸斗(2) | キハラ リクト | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
杉井 優太(2) | スギイ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
立川 祐史(2) | タチカワ ユウジ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
手島 幹太(2) | テシマ カンタ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
石坂 優介(2) | イシザカ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
金平 諒(2) | カネヒラ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト | |
片岡 真太郎(2) | カタオカ シンタロウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
岩本 靖史(2) | イワモト ヤスフミ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
初岡 慧和(2) | ハツオカ ケイト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
原田 侑(3) | ハラダ ユウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
水元 一貴(1) | ミズモト カズキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト | |
浅野 良太(2) | アサノ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
吉井 崚(2) | ヨシイ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
磯谷 直樹(2) | イソタニ ナオキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
浅越 竜輝(3) | アサゴエ リュウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
矢木 貴紘(3) | ヤギ タカヒロ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
松原 成久(3) | マツバラ ナルヒサ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
田村 尚也(2) | タムラ ナオヤ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
辻元 勇和(1) | ツジモト ユウワ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
豊田 紘大(1) | トヨタ コウダイ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
松原 雄太(1) | マツバラ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
谷合 太一(1) | タニアイ タイチ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
淵上 透(1) | フチガミ トオル | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
草地 優希(1) | クサチ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
出射 侑槻(1) | イデイ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
梶 海斗(1) | カジ カイト | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト | |
金谷 昌慶(1) | カナタニ アキノリ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
大塚 侑汰(1) | オオツカ ユウダイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
井上 悠(3) | イノウエ ユウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
岩井 智靖(3) | イワイ トモヤス | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
岡野 佑輝(3) | オカノ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
横尾 亮(3) | ヨコオ アキラ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
兼重 孟史(2) | カネシゲ タケシ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
橘 健一(2) | キッタカ ケンイチ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
田原 博己(2) | タハラ ヒロキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
日 祥吾(1) | ヒダカ ショウゴ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
藤井 達也(1) | フジイ タツヤ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト | |
山岡 友紀(1) | ヤマオカ トモキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
大垣 七海(3) | オオガキ ナナミ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
木尾 一世(1) | キオ カズヒロ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
神原 直也(2) | カンバラ ナオヤ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
坂本 司(2) | サカモト ツカサ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
平野 健太(3) | ヒラノ ケンタ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
藤原 享平(3) | フジハラ キョウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト | |
藤本 聖人(3) | フジモト キヨト | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
冨谷 昌弘(1) | トミヤ マサヒロ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
駒澤 伸明(1) | コマザワ ノブアキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
中田 大貴(1) | ナカダ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
長尾 純弥(2) | ナガオ ジュンヤ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
森 瑞樹(1) | モリ ミズキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
大塚 駿介(2) | オオツカ シュンスケ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
河野 倫也(3) | コウノ ミチヤ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト | |
大原 大亮(2) | オオハラ ダイスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
内田 明浩(1) | ウチダ アキヒロ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
小林 翼(2) | コバヤシ ツバサ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
神原 昌嗣(2) | カンバラ マサツグ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
室井 樹(1) | ムロイ タツキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
酒井 稜太(1) | サカイ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
古川 匠汰(2) | フルカワ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
難波 宏之(1) | ナンバ ヒロユキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
番能 壱茂(3) | バンノウ カズシゲ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
福島 聖人(3) | フクシマ マサト | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
浦上 光平(1) | ウラカミ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
内藤 知幸(1) | ナイトウ トモユキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
竹之内 一志(2) | タケノウチ カズシ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
竹之内 優志(2) | タケノウチ ユウシ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
西村 聡太(2) | ニシムラ ソウタ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト | |
佐藤 翔一(2) | サトウ ショウイチ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
田中 創太カ(2) | タナカ ソウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
赤澤 雅之(2) | アカザワ マサユキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
三宅 剛雄(1) | ミヤケ タケオ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
櫛田 直輝(1) | クシダ ナオキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
水野 晶太(1) | ミズノ ショウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
立間 大樹(1) | タツマ ヒロキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
渡辺 貴裕(3) | ワタナベ タカヒロ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
鹿嶋 隆裕(3) | カシマ タカヒロ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
脇本 卓(3) | ワキモト スグル | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト | |
長濱 公省(3) | ナガハマ コウセイ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
藤原 篤史(3) | フジワラ アツシ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
森 晃希(3) | モリ コウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
稲田 隆(3) | イナダ タカシ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
脇本 将(3) | ワキモト マサル | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
森崎 拓海(2) | モリサキ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
武 雄介(2) | タケ ユウスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
谷口 耕介(3) | タニグチ コウスケ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
源内 直人(3) | ゲンナイ ナオト | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
釣本 希(2) | ツリモト ノゾミ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
清水 天心(2) | シミズ テンシン | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
定金 義志(2) | サダカネ ヨシユキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
中富 圭祐(2) | ナカトミ ケイスケ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
太田 和志(2) | オオタ カズシ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト | |
藤本 和由(1) | フジモト カズユキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
名越 大貴(1) | ナゴシ ダイキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
佐野 祐太(1) | サノ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |