第23回岡山県実業団対学生対抗陸上競技選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1018 | 小倉 望 | オグラ ノゾム | 男子 | 男子対抗 走高跳 決勝 男子対抗 走幅跳 決勝 |
3139 | 藤井 希 | フジイ ノゾミ | 女子 | 女子対抗 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
1038 | 村田 丈尚 | ムラタ タケヒサ | 男子 | 男子対抗 400m 決勝 |
1040 | 吉津 智裕 | ヨシヅ トモヒロ | 男子 | 男子対抗 100m 決勝 |
1041 | 池田 健悟 | イケダ ケンゴ | 男子 | 男子対抗 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
1044 | 岡田 翔吾 | オカダ ショウゴ | 男子 | 男子対抗 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 男子対抗 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 |
1057 | 武本 雅富 | タケモト マサトミ | 男子 | 男子オープン 100m タイムレース2組 |
1058 | 手石 妙亮 | テイシ タダスケ | 男子 | 男子対抗 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
1061 | 藤原 祐太郎 | フジワラ ユウタロウ | 男子 | 男子対抗 走幅跳 決勝 |
1070 | 新居 拓弥 | ニイ タクヤ | 男子 | 男子オープン 走高跳 決勝 |
1071 | 厚東 勇哉 | コウトウ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子対抗 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
1076 | 松山 拓央 | マツヤマ タクオ | 男子 | 男子対抗 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
1077 | 奥住 和晃 | オクズミ カズアキ | 男子 | 男子オープン 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
1078 | 中西 光輝 | ナニシ ミツキ | 男子 | 男子オープン 100m タイムレース6組 |
1079 | 本田 望 | ホンダ ノゾミ | 男子 | 男子オープン 100m タイムレース1組 |
1084 | 荒木 慎太郎 | アラキ シンタロウ | 男子 | 男子対抗 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 |
1087 | 楢木野 聖城 | ナラギノ ショウセイ | 男子 | 男子オープン 100m タイムレース2組 |
1088 | 宮崎 亮佑 | ミヤザキ リョウスケ | 男子 | 男子対抗 100m 決勝 |
1096 | 佐々木 祐弥 | ササキ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子対抗 走幅跳 決勝 |
1107 | 弘瀬 将利 | ヒロセ ショウリ | 男子 | 男子対抗 走高跳 決勝 |
1109 | 原 煕生 | ハラ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子オープン ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
2068 | 有田 英憲 | アリタ ヒデノリ | 男子 | 男子オープン 400mH(0.914m) 決勝 |
2069 | 伊藤 大夢 | イトウ ヒロム | 男子 | 男子オープン ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
2071 | 今重 貴博 | イマシゲ タカヒロ | 男子 | 男子対抗 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
2072 | 上岡 友太 | ウエオカ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子対抗 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
2073 | 奥 勇太 | オク ユウタ | 男子 | 男子オープン 100m タイムレース5組 |
2074 | 小田 想一朗 | オダ ソウイチロウ | 男子 | 男子対抗 400mH(0.914m) 決勝 |
2075 | 川合 翔太郎 | カワイ ショウタロウ | 男子 | 男子対抗 400mH(0.914m) 決勝 |
2079 | 北野 裕介 | キタノ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子対抗 400mH(0.914m) 決勝 |
2080 | 國行 健太 | クニユキ ケンタ | 男子 | 男子オープン 100m タイムレース4組 |
2082 | 小柳 友也 | コヤナギ トモヤ | 男子 | 男子対抗 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
2084 | 坂井 宏如 | サカイ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子オープン 100m タイムレース3組 |
2086 | 佐藤 大城 | サトウ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子オープン 100m タイムレース6組 |
2089 | 曽根 健志郎 | ソネ ケンシロウ | 男子 | 男子オープン 100m タイムレース2組 |
2090 | 大長 龍平 | ダイチョウ リュウヘイ | 男子 | 男子対抗 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
2092 | 千葉 隆成 | チバ リュウセイ | 男子 | 男子オープン 100m タイムレース1組 |
2093 | 知福 隼 | チフク シュン | 男子 | 男子対抗 110mH(1.067m) 決勝 |
2098 | 福本 涼太 | フクモト リョウタ | 男子 | 男子オープン 100m タイムレース1組 |
2101 | 前田 功貴 | マエダ コウキ | 男子 | 男子オープン 100m タイムレース1組 |
2107 | 山本 槙 | ヤマモト シン | 男子 | 男子オープン 100m タイムレース4組 |
2108 | 山本 竜也 | ヤマモト タツヤ | 男子 | 男子オープン 100m タイムレース3組 |
2110 | 吉本 将紀 | ヨシモト マサキ | 男子 | 男子対抗 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
2381 | 神野 純弥 | カンノ ジュンヤ | 男子 | 男子オープン 走幅跳 決勝 |
2806 | 上川 紗友里 | カミカワ サユリ | 女子 | 女子対抗 100m 決勝 女子対抗 走幅跳 決勝 |
2807 | 川田 知惠 | カワダ チエ | 女子 | 女子対抗 400m 決勝 |
2810 | 竹中 ひかる | タケナカ ヒカル | 女子 | 女子対抗 100m 決勝 |
2813 | 森岡 麻里 | モリオカ マリ | 女子 | 女子対抗 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
2824 | 時吉 千聡 | トキヨシ チサト | 女子 | 女子対抗 走幅跳 決勝 |
2828 | 大西 沙稀 | オオニシ サキ | 女子 | 女子対抗 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 女子対抗 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
3131 | 加島 元香 | カシマ モトカ | 女子 | 女子対抗 400m 決勝 |
3138 | 花村 優 | ハナムラ ユウ | 女子 | 女子対抗 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 女子対抗 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2922 | 中村 朱希 | ナカムラ アキ | 女子 | 女子オープン 1500m 決勝 |